Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
1. IRT Läufermeeting Föhren 2013
list of participants
1. IRT Läufermeeting Föhren 2013
list of participants
10km - IRT - Hauptlauf
switch Discipline (10km - IRT - Hauptlauf)
Bambinilauf
1000m Kinderlauf (Jg. 2004-2007)
3000m Jugendlauf (Jg. 1998-2003)
3-Meilen-Jedermannlauf
10km - IRT - Hauptlauf
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
10km - IRT - Hauptlauf
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Elsen
Wolfgang
112
D
DJK Pluwig/Gusterath
Frenzer
Michael
113
D
LT Schweich
Thesen
Tatjana
114
D
Haas
Olaf
115
D
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
Bermes
Chiara
116
D
PST Trier
Thieltges
Jürgen
117
D
TTV Dreis
Weber
Doris
118
D
TV Hermeskeil
Müller
Adele
119
D
LT 2001 Mertesdorf
Milde
Jörg
120
D
LT-Hunter
Kiebel
Simon
121
GER
Jostock
Herbert
122
D
LG Langsur
Welter
Jean-Marie
123
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
Boos
Horst
124
DEU
Theis
Lucas
125
D
PST Trier
Bermes
Beatrix
126
D
PST Trier
Probst
Christian
127
D
SC Bleialf
Jahnz
Klaus
128
D
LG Laacher See
Waldorf
Elisabeth
129
D
LG Laacher See
König
Thomas
130
DEU
Bergläufer Issel
Fuchs
Ingrid
131
D
Spiridon Hochwald
Fuchs
Karl-Josef
132
D
Spiridon Hochwald
Bund
Andreas
155
DE
ASW Darmstadt
Bund
Sara
156
DE
PST Trier
Czogalla
Rainer
142
D
Fallschirmsportclub Trier e.V.
Dimmer
Werner
160
D
LG Pronsfeld Lünebach
Dorling
Simon Lukas
151
D
Postsportverein Trier
Dülfer
Tim
152
D
Postsportverein Trier
Karls
Markus
133
D
TCT Trier
Huckemann
Klaus
159
D
LT Fell
Jeandree
Julien
139
D
LG Kreis Ahrweiler / LVR Kader
Justinger
Alexander
148
D
Küls
Uwe
161
D
Lentes
Stefan
145
DE
Maximini
Lothar
135
GER
SWT AöR
Meiers
Thomas
147
D
Nospes
Peter
154
D
Persch
Uwe
153
TG
TG Konz
Rausch
Bernd
162
DE
LT Schweich
Rausch
Claudia
158
D
PST Trier
Ries
Christian
133
TCT Trier
Ripp
Otmar
138
D
Fa. Charterware
Roos
Jürgen
136
D
Rosienen
Dieter
157
D
Schabert
Walter
141
D
Schmacher
Peter
137
D
Trierer Kanufahrer
Späth
Oliver
140
D
BSG Festo
Thelen
Jörg
144
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
Theobald
Andreas
146
D
PST Trier
Tombers
Andreas
149
DE
Tonner
Norbert
150
D
LG Meulenwald Föhren
Vieh
Monika
143
D
PostSportverein Trier e.V.