Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 1. Fusiounslaf 2018
Laufen
1. Fusiounslaf 2018
Results
Laufen
switch Discipline:
Laufen
Wandern
Laufen
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Nation: LUX
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
1.
Schmit, Tom
1.
M30
LUX
Lanternes Rouges
01:09:57 (01:09:58)
2.
2.
2.
Schmit, Frank
1.
M40
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
01:12:26 (01:12:28)
3.
3.
3.
Kohnen, Paul
1.
M45
LUX
01:13:04 (01:13:05)
4.
4.
4.
Schram, Tom
2.
M45
LUX
Lanternes Rouges
01:15:46 (01:15:48)
5.
5.
5.
Schiltz, Gilbert
1.
M60
LUX
CAE Grevenmacher
01:17:24 (01:17:26)
6.
6.
6.
Schiltz, Steven
2.
M30
LUX
Lanternes Rouges
01:19:12 (01:19:14)
7.
7.
7.
Michiels, Olivier
1.
MJU
LUX
01:19:18 (01:19:25)
8.
8.
8.
Husslein, Carlo
2.
M60
LUX
01:21:41 (01:21:45)
9.
9.
9.
Bemtgen, Jerome
1.
M20
LUX
01:23:29 (01:23:31)
10.
10.
10.
Schwartz, Jacques
2.
M20
LUX
01:24:13 (01:24:18)
11.
11.
11.
Demoulling, Bo
3.
M20
LUX
01:24:14 (01:24:19)
12.
12.
12.
Meyer, Thierry
3.
M30
LUX
01:24:51 (01:24:54)
13.
14.
14.
Schwartz, Jean Paul
1.
M50
LUX
CAE Grevenmacher
01:27:29 (01:27:34)
14.
15.
15.
Hubert, Andr‚
2.
M50
LUX
Lanternes Rouges
01:27:30 (01:27:34)
15.
16.
1.
Husslein, Maggy
1.
W45
LUX
01:27:53 (01:27:56)
16.
17.
16.
Orsini Rosenberg, Raphael
5.
M30
LUX
Grouplunch
01:28:11 (01:28:20)
17.
18.
17.
Schram, Fernand
2.
MJU
LUX
Lanternes Rouges
01:28:51 (01:28:55)
18.
19.
18.
Kasel, Claude
1.
M35
LUX
01:28:53 (01:28:54)
19.
20.
19.
Werdel, Pol
3.
M50
LUX
01:29:52 (01:29:56)
20.
22.
21.
Neutscher, Sam
4.
M20
LUX
01:31:31 (01:31:36)
21.
23.
2.
Schwartz, Josiane
1.
W50
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
01:40:48 (01:40:55)
22.
24.
22.
Reckinger, Patrick
3.
M45
LUX
01:41:36 (01:41:42)
23.
25.
23.
Weydert, Claude
2.
M35
LUX
01:42:00 (01:42:04)
24.
27.
24.
Weber, Christian
5.
M20
LUX
01:42:56 (01:43:00)
25.
28.
4.
Nonnweiler, Nathalie
1.
W30
LUX
01:43:35 (01:43:43)
26.
29.
25.
Placidi, Patrick
3.
M35
LUX
01:43:35 (01:43:44)
27.
35.
9.
Schwartz, Catherine
1.
W20
LUX
CAE Grevenmacher
01:52:41 (01:52:47)
28.
36.
27.
Halsdorf, Patrick
5.
M50
LUX
01:54:11 (01:54:16)
29.
38.
29.
Schoellen, Marc
4.
M35
LUX
02:02:54 (02:02:58)
30.
39.
10.
Besch, Alix
4.
W50
LUX
02:05:11 (02:05:22)
31.
40.
30.
Rech, Armand
7.
M50
LUX
Gesundes-Laufen
02:05:21 (02:05:35)
32.
41.
11.
Schons, Annick
2.
W20
LUX
02:05:23 (02:05:35)
33.
42.
12.
Rech-Kohnen, Marie-Anne
1.
W40
LUX
Gesundes-Laufen
02:14:04 (02:14:18)
34.
43.
13.
Michel, Marie
5.
W50
LUX
Gesundes-Laufen
02:14:06 (02:14:19)
35.
45.
31.
Steffen, Andy
3.
MJU
LUX
02:16:08 (02:16:13)
36.
46.
32.
Jeitz, Christophe
6.
M20
LUX
02:32:14 (02:32:29)
37.
47.
33.
Ney, Florian
7.
M20
LUX
02:32:21 (02:32:35)