Toggle navigation
Menü
Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisse
Kontakt
Ihre Anmeldung
0
Login
Login
DE
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Trail Uewersauer 2022
Teilnehmerliste
Trail Uewersauer 2022
Teilnehmerliste
Uewersauer Trail 52,1 km
Disziplin wechseln (Uewersauer Trail 52,1 km)
Sprint Trail 10,7 km
Uewersauer Trail 52,1 km
Team Trail 52,1 km
Walking 33,1 km
Mid Trail 33,1 km
Walk 10,7 km
INFO
zur Anmeldung
Komplette Liste runterladen
Alle Teilnehmer der Disziplin:
Uewersauer Trail 52,1 km
Nachname
Vorname
G.
Status
Jahrgang
Startnr.
Nation
Verein
Géraud
Cédric
1979
105
LUX
Edouard
MICHEL
1958
106
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Horstkötter
Maja
1997
107
DEU
Wuilliaume
Denis
1984
108
Belgique
PMX
Saint
Alexandre
1988
109
BEL
Team Trail Addicts Luxembourg
LUC
Dominique
1969
110
BEL
Geistor
Matthias
1985
111
LUX
CSL
Mardam
Nicolas
1988
112
LUX
EIB
Berg
Stefan
1970
113
DEU
Team BeginnerTrails
Ratz
Lisa
1992
114
AUT
Cool Runnings Luxembourg TriLux
Hennus
Luc
1961
115
BEL
Domingos
Rui
1971
116
POR
Capa Ettelbruck
Feiereisen
Diane
1981
90117
LUX
Hochwaldtrailer
Aysolmaz
Banu
1981
118
NLD
Rock Lizards
Vieira
Hugo
1978
158
PTR
Rodrigues
Miguel
1980
119
LUX
Rock the Mountains
Nicolas
Descamps
1982
120
LUX
Team Trail Addicts / Trilux
Stucchi
Jonathan
1983
121
LUX
A.S. Douanes
Herard
Noah
2003
122
LUX
BBC Diekirch
Barthel
Daniel
1989
123
DEU
Bäder Heizung Barthel s.A.
Meiser
Sebastian
1988
124
DEU
TV Quierschied
Van Broekhoven
Erwin
1983
125
NLD
Schnell und Wendig
Schaaps
Pieter
1988
126
BEL
Too Dumb To Quit
Guthier
Cedric
1996
127
DEU
OLV Steinberg
Buza
Alexandru
1988
128
MDV
Müller
Michael
1982
129
DEU
LG Ultralauf
Schiltz
Philippe
1986
130
LUX
Eisener
Max
1986
131
KAZ
Trail Crew Trier
Schintgen
Joël
1982
132
LUX
Rushteam Ecublens
Leblanc
Sylvain
1973
133
CAN
Club de Trail Bromont
Radermacher
Roger
1969
134
BEL
Jacquemin
Pascal
1979
135
BEL
Eicher
Clément
1991
136
FRA
Giorgetti
Fortunato
José
1969
137
LUX
Giorgetti
Wourms
David
1987
138
FRA
Folkersma
Jacco
1966
139
NLD
Berg
Victoria
1990
140
DEU
LT Schweich
Oberweis
Rainer
1968
141
DEU
WR Lahnstein
Dörr
Hendrik
1964
142
DEU
HartfüßlerTrail e.V.
PEREIRA
Nuno
1980
143
LUX
TITOTTO
Franck
1981
144
FRA
Hiller
Katja
1975
145
DEU
Hartfüßler Trail e.V.
Bouzidi
Messaoud
1975
146
FRA
Bricohaus
Flesch
Eric
1995
147
LUX
RBUAP
Reckinger
Chris
1992
148
LUX
Seidel
Maximilian
1988
149
DEU
Trail Freunde Sirzenich
Warken
Daniel
1977
157
LUX
RBUAP
Hansen
Veronique
1980
52072
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Sonne
Kevin
1987
150
DEU
Munaut
Jeremy
1977
151
BEL
RCNAMUR
Benjamin
Linn
1984
156
DEU
Feiereisen
Diane
1981
170
LUX
Hochwaldtrailer
Scott
Toby
1991
154
NZL
OLV Steinberg
Mouzer
Christophe
1970
155
FRA
Dos Santos
Jorge
1969
117
POR
Klemann
Nicolas
1992
152
LUX
uc dippach
Malisoux
Laurent
1978
153
BEL