Toggle navigation
Menü
Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisse
Kontakt
Ihre Anmeldung
0
Login
Login
DE
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Trail Uewersauer 2022
Teilnehmerliste
Trail Uewersauer 2022
Teilnehmerliste
Mid Trail 33,1 km
Disziplin wechseln (Mid Trail 33,1 km)
Sprint Trail 10,7 km
Uewersauer Trail 52,1 km
Team Trail 52,1 km
Walking 33,1 km
Mid Trail 33,1 km
Walk 10,7 km
INFO
zur Anmeldung
Komplette Liste runterladen
Alle Teilnehmer der Disziplin:
Mid Trail 33,1 km
Nachname
Vorname
G.
Status
Jahrgang
Startnr.
Nation
Verein
Gomes
Luis
1986
396
LUX
Vermaelen
Johan
1976
397
BEL
De Lassus
Augustin
1985
398
FRA
Barbieri
Calin
1974
399
ROU
BESSIERES
Damien
1984
400
FRA
Ariege09
Gengler
Rémi
1999
401
BEL
Sprumont
Francois
1986
402
BEL
Carr
Petter
1967
403
SWE
Diederich
Fränz
1983
404
LUX
Amicale Post Luxembourg
Mertens
Christian
1983
405
LUX
Riba
Nicola
1994
406
ITA
PwC Luxembourg
Loiseau
Baptiste
1993
407
FRA
PwC Luxembourg
Legay
Brice
1986
408
FRA
PwC Luxembourg
Maurin
Yohan
1996
409
FRA
PwC Luxembourg
Tymofiejewicz
Adam
1982
410
POL
PwC Luxembourg
Despreaux
Matthieu
1985
411
FRA
PwC Luxembourg
Rousseau
Ana
1995
412
FRA
PwC Luxembourg
Perrot-Audet
Jerome
1982
413
FRA
Arteaga
Manuel
1977
414
ESP
Goedert
Tom
1983
415
LUX
The Tame and the Wild
(ausgeblendet)
(ausgeblendet)
1977
49682
LUX
LT Hesper
Kraemer
Jens
1969
416
DEU
Meddys LWT Koblenz
Konowski
Kuno G.
1968
417
DEU
Team ultrasports
Estl
Michael
1973
418
NED
Romanova
Julia
1969
419
NLD
FILBIG
ALAIN
1972
420
LUX
Losch
Pascal
1979
421
LUX
Rybakov
Oleksandr
1981
422
LUX
LuxOC
Bruyère
Béatrice
1972
423
FRA
Waletrail
Gallone
Frédéric
1971
424
ITA
Walkenbach
Hanne
1958
425
DEU
SV Selbstläufer Altenahr
Schwartz
Nadine
1986
426
LUX
Philippe
Ben
1986
427
LUX
Team X3M Snooze
Bret
Céline
2000
428
LUX
Demonnaz
Fabien
1976
429
FRA
ALEXANDRE
Lino
1978
430
LUX
Benaissa
Stéphane
1974
431
FRA
Muller
Annette
1965
432
LUX
Bernard-Krier
Sandra
1967
433
LUX
none
Feller
Michael
1993
434
FRA
Gotte
Alain
1964
568
FRA
RTT
Wagner
Georges
1994
435
LUX
Christian
Hipp
1967
436
LUX
Lafclub Police
Almeida
Paula
1981
437
PRT
Koehler
Andreas
1974
438
DEU
LLG Wonnegau
Eicher
Sonja
1972
439
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
Pommer
Mario
1973
440
DEU
Meddys LWT Koblenz
Muller
Helene
1982
441
LUX
Silva
Antonio
1973
442
PT
Sesa Conseil
Théâtre
Michel
1970
443
BEL
CO3 Léglise
Gede
Dimitrij
1987
444
DEU
Iconic Holding
Reckinger
Pol
1989
445
LUX
Molitor
Jeremy
1985
446
BEL
SISSI
Yassine
1978
447
BEL
BOSIC
Stana
1993
448
LUX
Schonckert
Dan
1970
449
LUX
Team Picon
Celoiu
Manuel
1974
450
FRA
Coppers
Dario
1997
451
BEL
Muno
Jerry
1978
452
LUX
Feller
Steve
1972
453
LUX
Loux
Fanny
1993
454
FRA
HartfüßlerTrail e.V.
Barros
Toni
1975
455
LUX
Bauler
Daniel
1975
456
LUX
MemorAid Luc Courtois
Raimondo
Lucia
1973
457
LUX
DECKER
Laurent
1985
458
LUX
DECKER-RIES
Heisbourg
Philippe
1983
459
LUX
BHB & Partners
Da silva
Cathy
1969
460
LUX
Kirsch
Thomas
1989
461
DEU
Lauftreff SV Olewig Trier
DUPONT
Frédéric J
1975
462
BEL
Loperfido
Francesco
1986
463
LUX
Braun
Michèle
1990
464
LUX
Thiry
Jean-Louis
1966
465
BEL
Perl
Frederic
1975
466
BEL
Taveira
Claudio
1987
467
LUX
Halpin
Brad
1981
468
USA
Alzin
Philippe
1981
554
LUX
Ceratizit
Glasen
Marco
1970
469
DEU
MSC Mithras Schwarzerden e.V. (Grüne Hölle Freisen
Gael
Lovat
1982
470
LUX
Julien
Gross
1986
471
LUX
Dorstewitz
Helge
1969
472
DEU
Goie
Christian
1990
473
FRA
Nicolas
Toussaint
1994
474
LUX
Neu
Cedric
1988
475
LUX
Jacquelin
Adrien
1989
476
FRA
X3M Snooze
Georis
Sylvain
1990
477
BEL
Running concept
Kayser
Franky
1980
478
LUX
Amicale Post Luxembourg
Bouffioux
Marie
1984
479
BEL
Didier
Sebastien
1980
480
BEL
Dally
Tim
1985
481
DEU
Heinrich
Georges
1971
482
LUX
HILBERT
Georges
1973
483
LUX
Sales-Lentz / CELTIC
Léonard
Cédric
1986
484
BEL
SLC2
Paulo
Teixeira
1979
485
LUX
De Moor
Martin
1992
486
BEL
Les Galopins
Goergen
Marc
1980
487
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
Baudson
Nicolas
1991
488
BEL
Brausch
Jackie
1966
489
LUX
Nesen
Peggy
1979
490
LUX
FatBetty.Run
DA FONSECA
RUI
1978
491
LUX
FatBetty.Run
Faucheux
Brice
1977
492
FRA
Team X3M Snooze