Ergebnisse: Trail Uewersauer 2018 Sprint Trail

Platz PlG. Name PlK. Klasse Jahrg. Startnr. Nation Verein Zeit  
1. 1. Runner, 1164 1. M 1980 1164 00:41:15
2. 2. Van der ouderaa, François 2. M 1987 1041 BEL Peters Sport 00:43:12
3. 3. Nelson, Cabral 3. M 1987 1169 LUX CAB / Team PETERS Sports 00:45:55
4. 4. Eichmann, Tim 4. M 1982 1090 BEL Stalling De Jagersborg 00:47:39
5. 5. Collot, Mathis 5. M 2001 1084 BEL PMX 00:48:10
6. 6. Brulaire, Sylvain 6. M 1987 1062 FRA 00:49:27
7. 7. Verset, Julien 7. M 2000 1159 BEL PMX 00:49:55
8. 8. Thuy, Dan 8. M 1977 1073 LUX Sfeet - Efficient Running 00:50:03
9. 9. Kass, Olivier 9. M 1980 1035 LUX CA Dudelange 00:50:57
10. 10. Fellmann, Paris 10. M 1999 1161 LUX CSL 00:52:45
11. 1. Eschette, Sonny 1. W 1971 1028 LUX X3M Triathlon Mersch 00:53:15
12. 11. Geib, Nicolas 11. M 1983 1106 FRA 00:54:09
13. 12. Kauffman, Francois 12. M 1989 1046 LUX 00:54:53
14. 2. De cillia, Ines 2. W 1991 1045 LUX 00:54:56
15. 13. Chauchot, Patrick 13. M 1982 1033 FRA CORA LUXEMBOURG RUNNING 00:55:21
16. 3. Brunot, Mélody 3. W 1990 1071 FRA NSL Stroossen 00:55:25
17. 14. Da silva, Jordan 14. M 1994 1074 LUX CA Belvaux 00:57:01
18. 15. Stoffel, Leo 15. M 2001 1056 LUX 00:57:30
19. 16. Poels, Bjoern 16. M 1972 1003 LUX 00:57:43
20. 17. Frisch, Sven 17. M 1988 1081 LUX 00:57:53
21. 18. Walisch, Ricky 18. M 1978 1122 LUX 00:57:54
22. 19. Robert, Nilles 19. M 1961 1097 LUX Capa Ettelbruck 00:58:09
23. 4. Stephanie, Peller 4. W 1986 1163 LUX Lafclub Police 00:58:16
24. 20. Ladeira, Nuno 20. M 1980 1088 LUX 00:58:20
25. 5. Coljon, Carmen 5. W 1980 1165 LUX 00:58:40
26. 21. Stoffel, Emil 21. M 2002 1054 LUX 00:59:26
27. 22. Splitt, Florian 22. M 1993 1070 DEU PwC Luxembourg 00:59:28
28. 6. Grognard, Emgie 6. W 1972 1105 LUX 00:59:38
29. 7. Fautsch, Mandy 7. W 1992 1011 LUX AS Douanes 01:00:24
30. 23. Weicker, Yves 23. M 1979 1022 LUX Lanternes Rouges 01:00:25
31. 24. Muller, Max 24. M 1989 1158 LUX 01:00:39
32. 25. Filbig, Alain 25. M 1972 1091 LUX 01:00:40
33. 26. Docquier, Fabrice 26. M 1979 1104 BEL 01:00:52
34. 27. Wagner, Roland 27. M 1960 1145 LUX 01:01:05
35. 28. Sportelli, Mino 28. M 1982 1141 ITA 01:01:10
36. 8. Niermann, Daniela 8. W 1983 1001 DEU 01:01:19
37. 29. Schmitz, Jean-Claude 29. M 1984 1052 LUX FC Sporting Mertzig 01:01:29
38. 30. Michels, Tom 30. M 1989 1047 LUX 01:01:35
39. 31. Colin, Rene 31. M 1980 1148 FRA Nissa La Bella 01:01:47
40. 32. Capaldini, Patrick 32. M 1978 1172 LUX 01:01:53
41. 33. Ekberg, Magnus 33. M 1975 1086 SWE Malmö Gerillalöpare 01:01:58
42. 9. Weber, Valérie 9. W 1977 1021 LUX 01:02:03
43. 34. Schurmans, Gregory 34. M 1984 1053 BEL 01:02:16
44. 35. Fapranzi, Michel 35. M 2000 1013 LUX 01:02:23
45. 36. Wald, Patrick 36. M 1976 1095 LUX 01:02:42
46. 10. Zimmer, Michele 10. W 1991 1120 LUX 01:02:58
47. 37. Lopes, Filipe 37. M 1979 1031 PRT Rock The Mountains 01:03:34
48. 38. Schon, Daniel 38. M 1986 1151 LUX 01:03:40
49. 11. Thill, Fanny 11. W 1992 1048 LUX CAEG Grevenmacher 01:03:49
50. 39. Steffen, Frank 39. M 1970 1131 LUX 01:03:57
51. 40. Carelli, Mario 40. M 1970 1130 LUX 01:03:58
52. 12. Raach, Veronique 12. W 1981 1167 LUX 01:03:59
53. 41. Hermes, Pit 41. M 1991 1154 LUX FLA LL 01:04:10
54. 42. Magerotte, Joe 42. M 1985 1032 LUX AS Douanes 01:04:25
55. 43. Pires, José 43. M 1979 1042 LUX 01:04:39
56. 44. Baudach, Heiko 44. M 1971 1018 DEU Osterather TV 01:05:04
57. 45. Antoine, Emmanuel 45. M 1985 1085 BEL 01:05:08
58. 13. Schilling, Carine 13. W 1974 1113 LUX Rock the mountains 01:05:20
59. 14. Silva, Ana 14. W 1977 1059 POR NSL Stroossen 01:05:24
60. 46. Kilonis, Nikolaos 46. M 1975 1112 GRE ZEUS 01:05:24
61. 15. Schroeder, Annick 15. W 1979 1133 LUX 01:05:54
62. 47. Coulonval, Hervé 47. M 1967 1110 BEL CK Running Team 01:05:55
63. 48. Runner, 1144 48. M 1980 1144 01:05:56
64. 49. Bello, Philippe 49. M 1970 1050 FRA 01:06:08
65. 50. Kugener, Marc 50. M 1972 1168 LUX 01:06:28
66. 51. Scarpellini, Cédric 51. M 1992 1067 LUX 01:06:43
67. 52. Jung, Norbert 52. M 1978 1038 LUX 01:07:19
68. 53. Bastin, Oliver 53. M 1980 1152 BEL 01:07:25
69. 54. Runner, 1142 54. M 1980 1142 01:07:39
70. 16. Scaillet, Severine 16. W 1979 1125 BEL Running Concept 01:07:47
71. 17. Runner, 1143 17. W 1980 1143 01:07:48
72. 18. Fessaguet, Anne marie 18. W 1977 1072 LUX 01:07:50
73. 55. Leisen, Jean-Yves 55. M 1964 1119 FRA mouvement raëlien international 01:07:52
74. 56. Runner, 1140 56. M 1980 1140 01:08:27
75. 19. Dentzer, Marie-Anne 19. W 1984 1063 LUX Cadudelange 01:08:50
76. 20. Kintzle, Maryse 20. W 1980 1098 LUX 01:09:06
77. 21. Michels, Doro 21. W 1990 1137 DEU LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V. 01:09:30
78. 57. Drees, Frank 57. M 1963 1023 LUX 01:09:49
79. 22. Barrish, Lindsey 22. W 1987 1017 USA 01:09:56
80. 23. Girard, Audrey 23. W 1992 1066 LUX 01:10:05
81. 58. Gasparini, Marco 58. M 1984 1016 ITA 01:10:06
82. 59. Dauvister, Olivier 59. M 1978 1108 LUX CK Running Team 01:10:33
83. 60. Hein, Patrick 60. M 1972 1027 FRA Fdcrunning 01:11:24
84. 24. Drees, Emma 24. W 2002 1024 LU 01:11:28
85. 25. Festerling, Christine 25. W 1979 1025 DEU HSV Meerbusch-Kaarst 01:11:57
86. 61. Huberty, Marcel 61. M 1947 1150 LUX 01:12:00
87. 62. Karier, Yves 62. M 1984 1121 LUX 01:12:08
88. 26. Bastian, Erica 26. W 1969 1096 USA X3M Triathlon Mersch 01:12:12
89. 63. Fernandes, Tun 63. M 1978 1079 LUX Trilux 01:12:17
90. 64. Federici, Nico 64. M 1984 1078 ITA 01:12:18
91. 65. Schuh, Christopher 65. M 1984 1075 LUX CGDIS 01:12:27
92. 27. Stoffel, Lys 27. W 1999 1055 LUX CA Dudelange 01:12:27
93. 66. Seil, Tim 66. M 1983 1076 LUX 01:12:28
94. 67. Kaufmann, Chris 67. M 1986 1077 LUX 01:12:28
95. 68. Cruciani, Tom 68. M 1990 1057 LUX 01:12:44
96. 28. Herbrand, Mireille 28. W 1974 1118 BEL Fatbetty.Run 01:12:46
97. 69. Clausset, Alexandre 69. M 1990 1058 FRA CORA LUXEMBOURG RUNNING 01:13:17
98. 29. Lebedeva, Varvara 29. W 2002 1065 RUS CSL 01:14:00
99. 70. Lebedev, Dmitry 70. M 1978 1064 RUS 01:14:07
100. 71. Buijs, Jemp 71. M 1967 1082 LUX Pompiers Cyno - CGDIS 01:14:11