Toggle navigation
Menü
Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisse
Kontakt
Ihre Anmeldung
0
Login
Login
DE
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Ergebnisse: Spiridon Bëschlaf 2022
10 Miles de Luxembourg
Spiridon Bëschlaf 2022
Ergebnisse
10 Miles de Luxembourg
Disziplin wechseln:
10 Miles de Luxembourg
Info
10 Miles de Luxembourg
10km Bëschlaf
Fun Run 6,5km
Komplette Liste runterladen
zurück zur Übersicht
Platz
PlG.
Name
PlK.
Klasse
Startnr.
Nation
Verein
Zeit
1.
1.
Kinde, Jonas
1.
M40
9
LUX
00:52:53
2.
2.
Daouadji, Kamel
1.
M35
143
FRA
Phar
00:53:28
3.
3.
Assel, Garry
2.
M40
5717
LUX
J.S.A. Audun-le-Tiche
00:57:48
4.
4.
Vesque-Kolten, Joel
1.
M20
133
LUX
01:02:02
5.
5.
Leporcq, Jean philippe
1.
M45
146
FRA
phar
01:02:05
6.
6.
Moura, Jemp
2.
M45
132
LUX
Néant
01:03:41
7.
7.
Hoscheit, Tim
1.
M30
90
LUX
01:03:52
8.
8.
Simon, Marc
2.
M35
129
LUX
01:04:02
9.
9.
Giovinazzo, Michel
3.
M45
145
LUX
x
01:05:19
10.
10.
Beddows, David
3.
M40
5713
GBR
01:05:35
11.
11.
Florian, Demblon
2.
M30
147
BEL
01:06:02
12.
12.
José Fortunato, Dos Santos Ribeiro
1.
M50
127
LUX
Pre Zero Lamesch
01:06:48
13.
13.
May, Matthias
4.
M40
5716
LUX
Engel & Völkers
01:07:10
14.
14.
Jeannier, Thomas
5.
M40
69
FRA
TriLux
01:07:54
15.
15.
Misirli, Umit
6.
M40
35
BEL
Movento
01:09:01
16.
16.
Thill, Tom
7.
M40
41
LUX
01:09:12
17.
17.
Verissimo, Daniel
8.
M40
141
PT
FatBetty.Run
01:09:33
18.
18.
WAGNER, Mike
2.
M50
99
LUX
01:09:50
19.
19.
Santiago, López Rojo
3.
M35
34
SPA
Titans from Valladolid
01:10:55
20.
20.
Reuter, Daniel
2.
M20
65
LUX
Tri Speed Mamer
01:11:17
21.
21.
Arnaud, Stein
3.
M30
92
FRA
01:11:28
22.
22.
Muller, Max
4.
M30
149
LUX
01:11:30
23.
23.
Leite, Joao
9.
M40
5703
POR
01:12:17
24.
24.
Guetti, Laurent
10.
M40
114
LUX
C. A. Fola
01:12:34
25.
25.
China, Dimitri
4.
M45
89
BEL
PMX
01:12:52
26.
26.
Amore, Ampeglio
11.
M45
38
ITA
01:13:08
27.
27.
Baldacci, Emanuele
1.
M55
28
ITA
01:13:10
28.
28.
Madeira, Tiago
5.
M45
115
PRT
01:13:16
29.
29.
Pinto, Marc
5.
M30
63
LUX
01:13:28
30.
1.
Lorsche, Anja
1.
W30
121
LUX
01:13:53
31.
30.
Schmidt, David
12.
M40
5719
FRA
01:13:57
32.
31.
STRAINCHAMPS, Jim
13.
M40
86
LUX
01:14:06
33.
32.
Wagner, Claude
2.
M55
1
LUX
Citabel
01:14:28
34.
33.
Cravatte, Stephane
14.
M40
83
BEL
01:14:29
35.
34.
Capelle Saito, Hugo
3.
M20
5720
JPN
01:14:34
36.
35.
Diederich, Patrick
3.
M55
5710
LUX
01:14:41
37.
36.
Moussaid driss, Driss
3.
M50
130
LUX
01:15:03
38.
37.
Bingen, Cliff
15.
M40
56
LUX
01:15:23
39.
38.
Eydt, Max
4.
M20
5705
LUX
01:15:27
40.
39.
Foresti, Alessandro
16.
M40
11
LUX
01:15:47
41.
40.
Maggipinto, Jeff
5.
M20
80
LUX
01:15:48
42.
41.
LAHR, GEORGES
4.
M55
5702
LUX
SPIRIDON 08
01:15:49
43.
42.
ROB, Thomas
17.
M40
138
LUX
LG Kammerwald
01:15:53
44.
43.
Biel, Robert
6.
M45
5707
LUX
CA Bieles
01:15:58
45.
44.
Schlick, Frank
4.
M35
61
LUX
01:16:04
46.
2.
Dupont, Line
1.
W40
2
LUX
CSL
01:16:07
47.
45.
Stemmler, Roland
5.
M55
126
LUX
Team X3M Snooze
01:16:16
48.
46.
Campos, Joao
18.
M40
131
LUX
01:16:26
49.
47.
Denell, Steve
6.
M30
25
LUX
01:16:54
50.
48.
Medernach, Ralph
7.
M30
30
LUX
01:17:04
51.
49.
Verchère, Jocelyn
4.
M50
122
FRA
SECO Luxembourg
01:17:20
52.
50.
Gomes Bota, João
5.
M35
101
PRT
Giorgetti
01:17:31
53.
51.
STEFFEN, Nico
5.
M50
15
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
01:17:44
54.
52.
De Cruz, Sébastien
8.
M30
42
FRA
01:17:58
55.
53.
Biren, Alain
6.
M50
5718
LUX
trilux
01:17:59
56.
3.
Sonnetti, Tania
1.
W35
5711
LUX
CHD
01:18:01
57.
54.
Loscheider, Ben
6.
M20
82
LUX
01:18:13
58.
55.
Hocquet, Emilien
19.
M40
60
FRA
01:18:17
59.
56.
Bodri, Ronny
6.
M35
13
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
01:18:57
60.
57.
Muller, Luc
9.
M30
128
LUX
01:19:25
61.
58.
Wavreille, Gregory
7.
M35
33
BEL
01:19:43
62.
59.
Devos, Damien
7.
M50
78
BEL
01:19:47
63.
60.
Sfrecola, Davide
10.
M30
84
LUX
01:19:55
64.
61.
Ronco, Marco
11.
M30
139
ITA
01:19:55
65.
62.
Melotte, Julien
8.
M35
5721
LUX
01:20:14
66.
63.
Favre, Antoine
7.
M45
5704
SWZ
Hoppy People Running Club
01:20:18
67.
64.
Espen, Pascal
8.
M50
110
LUX
01:20:47
68.
65.
MATOS, JOSE
1.
M60
5722
POR
01:20:55
69.
66.
Alain, Agostini
9.
M50
57
LUX
CAPA ETTELBRUCK
01:21:20
70.
67.
Hipp, Christian
6.
M55
102
LUX
01:21:24
71.
68.
Weiler, Charlie
7.
M20
111
LUX
01:21:45
72.
69.
Campana, Jeff
9.
M35
77
LUX
FatBetty.Run
01:21:54
73.
70.
Di Carlo, Stéphane
8.
M45
5715
LUX
FatBetty.Run
01:21:56
74.
4.
Streitz, Patricia
2.
W40
46
LUX
01:21:56
75.
71.
Weber, Roland
7.
M55
98
LUX
CA Dudelange
01:21:58
76.
5.
Fellmann, Milena
2.
W30
5723
POL
01:22:08
77.
72.
Forsyth, Ian
8.
M55
113
IRL
01:22:38
78.
6.
Congiu, Anna
3.
W40
137
LUX
01:22:41
79.
73.
Falco, Alessandro
12.
M30
140
ITA
01:22:57
80.
74.
Stucchi, Jonathan
10.
M35
67
LUX
A.S. Douanes
01:23:15
81.
7.
Bertrand, Lore
1.
W50
58
BEL
BIL RUNNERS
01:23:28
82.
75.
SPERA, Laurent
9.
M45
72
FRA
HAPPY TEAM
01:23:28
83.
8.
Lambert, Barbara
1.
W45
75
FRA
HAPPY TEAM
01:23:28
84.
76.
Marques, Lino
10.
M50
613
LUX
01:23:47
85.
77.
Pagliarini, Alessandro
8.
M20
108
LUX
01:23:49
86.
78.
Reuter, Pierre
11.
M50
5714
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
01:23:50
87.
79.
GLOD, Michel Patrick
12.
M50
142
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg / Special Olympics Laftreff
01:24:21
88.
80.
Feola, Michele
9.
M55
64
ITA
LG Langsur
01:24:29
89.
81.
Hamza, Bencherif
13.
M30
123
MAR
01:24:58
90.
82.
Luisi, Gianni
13.
M50
100
LUX
01:25:42
91.
83.
Bechet, Jean-francois
14.
M50
48
BEL
Tornado Team
01:25:57
92.
84.
Correia, Daniel
20.
M40
124
LUX
01:26:10
93.
85.
Cassandra, TERLIZZI
9.
M20
55
FRA
01:26:18
94.
86.
Marx, Carlo
21.
M40
117
LUX
01:26:41
95.
9.
Morlak, Sandra
4.
W40
118
LUX
01:26:42
96.
87.
SHERIDAN, NEIL
22.
M40
54
GBR
01:26:51
97.
10.
Pribela, Gyöngyi
2.
W35
134
HUN
FatBetty.Run
01:27:13
98.
88.
DUTA, DUTA Radu
23.
M40
66
FRA
01:27:21
99.
89.
Christophe, Geng
10.
M45
106
LUX
01:27:30
100.
11.
Raimondo, Lucia
2.
W45
112
LUX
01:27:54