Toggle navigation
Menü
Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisse
Kontakt
Ihre Anmeldung
0
Login
Login
DE
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Ergebnisse: Mondorf Run
5 km
Mondorf Run
Ergebnisse
5 km
Disziplin wechseln:
5 km
1 km
10 km
5 km
Komplette Liste runterladen
zurück zur Übersicht
Platz
PlG.
Name
PlK.
Klasse
Startnr.
Nation
Verein
Zeit
1.
1.
Heyart, Tom
1.
MU18
5104
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
00:17:14
2.
2.
Amine, Fellah
1.
M35
5118
FRA
Swintage
00:18:30
3.
3.
Nicola, Gil
1.
M30
5060
LUX
CSL Luxemburg
00:18:55
4.
4.
Winbomont, Tom
1.
M20
5159
LUX
00:19:14
5.
5.
Khelafa, Loic
2.
M35
5123
FRA
00:20:04
6.
6.
Castellani, Marco
1.
M40
5009
LUX
00:20:11
7.
7.
Humbert, Vincent
3.
M35
5125
FRA
00:20:16
8.
1.
Decker, Anne-Claire
1.
W30
5108
LUX
CA Fola
00:20:44
9.
8.
Popow, Yves
2.
M30
5015
LUX
00:21:04
10.
9.
Arend, Marc
1.
M45
5128
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:22:04
11.
2.
Montorfano, Elena
2.
W30
5175
ITA
00:22:07
12.
10.
Alvarez, Enol
2.
M20
5149
ESP
00:22:17
13.
11.
Hoffmann, Marek
3.
M30
5164
LUX
CA Schifflange
00:22:18
14.
3.
Salomon, Toni
1.
WU16
5074
LUX
00:22:51
15.
12.
Coulibaly, Solomane
4.
M35
5117
FRA
00:22:54
16.
13.
Hermes, Pit
4.
M30
5155
LUX
00:22:55
17.
14.
Manzoni, Raphael
5.
M35
5139
LUX
ANG SARL
00:23:02
18.
15.
Zender, Brian
1.
MU16
5068
LUX
00:23:16
19.
16.
Zender, Kevin
2.
M40
5069
LUX
00:23:43
20.
17.
DA SILVA LEY, Jonatán
2.
MU16
5055
LUX
00:23:45
21.
18.
Salomon, Sébastien
2.
M45
5073
FRA
00:23:46
22.
19.
Lisboa, Mylo
1.
MU14
5011
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:23:50
23.
20.
WIJMA, Hugo
3.
MU16
5050
FRA
Orelvys RIESTRA VALLE
00:23:51
24.
21.
Löbel, Thomas
4.
MU16
5111
DEU
00:23:56
25.
4.
Bertrand, Lore
1.
W50
5755
BEL
Spiridon
00:24:09
26.
22.
Cannels, Yves
5.
M30
5062
LUX
AS CFL
00:24:12
27.
5.
Heiderscheid, Melissa
3.
W30
5061
LUX
Team Myzone
00:24:29
28.
6.
Ludwig, Jessica
1.
W40
5170
LUX
00:24:41
29.
23.
Schweitzer, Pit
5.
MU16
5731
LUX
Yellow Boys Weiler
00:25:13
30.
24.
DERUYVER, Thomas
6.
M30
5120
FRA
00:25:15
31.
25.
Brichaut, Victor
7.
M30
5174
BEL
00:25:24
32.
7.
Humbert, Chantal
4.
W30
5035
FRA
00:25:48
33.
26.
Debertolis, Valentin
2.
MU14
5056
FRA
00:25:54
34.
27.
Steffen, Patrick
3.
M45
5732
LUX
00:26:21
35.
28.
Skinner, Alexandr
6.
MU16
5126
LUX
00:26:30
36.
8.
Poirel, Maureeen
1.
W35
5153
FRA
/
00:27:00
37.
9.
COLLING, Danielle
1.
W60
5179
LUX
Orelvys RIESTRA VALLE
00:27:11
38.
10.
Reding, Laura
5.
W30
5735
LUX
00:27:12
39.
29.
BOUGHEDADA, Bertrand
4.
M45
5121
FRA
Maubeuge marathon
00:27:15
40.
30.
Zolotukhin, Greg
8.
M30
5103
RUS
Orelvys RIESTRA VALLE
00:27:17
41.
11.
Ortiz palafox, Valeria
2.
W35
5134
MEX
00:27:24
42.
31.
Jose, Fernandes
1.
M50
5148
LUX
domaimain
00:27:26
43.
12.
Scherer, Leslie
1.
W55
287
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:27:38
44.
32.
Cum, Christophe
6.
M35
5144
LUX
00:27:42
45.
33.
Joly, Benoit
3.
M20
5102
BEL
00:27:48
46.
34.
Lisboa, Pedro
1.
M65
37
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:27:52
47.
13.
Marchand, Virginie
2.
W40
5094
FRA
00:27:53
48.
35.
Schroeder, Justin
9.
M30
5145
LUX
Ecole de Police
00:27:56
49.
36.
Gubenko, Stanislav
4.
M20
5091
RUS
00:28:22
50.
14.
Quirke, Mathilda
2.
WU16
5725
IRL
Trilux
00:28:26
51.
37.
Georges, Jules
7.
M35
5081
LUX
00:28:29
52.
38.
Colin, Artur
7.
MU16
5163
LUX
INDIVIDUEL
00:28:33
53.
15.
FERRER, Luz
3.
W40
5047
ESP
Orelvys RIESTRA VALLE
00:28:41
54.
39.
Sarazain, Vincent
5.
M45
5034
FRA
00:28:42
55.
16.
Benoit, Claudine
4.
W40
5089
LUX
00:29:08
56.
40.
Louis, Lascoux
3.
MU14
5096
FRA
00:29:15
57.
41.
Nicolas, Lascoux
3.
M40
5095
FRA
00:29:23
58.
17.
Pirard, Brigitte
2.
W55
5147
LUX
00:29:33
59.
42.
Fernandes, Hugo
8.
MU16
5064
LUX
00:29:45
60.
18.
Ravlyuk, Tetyana
6.
W30
5739
UKR
00:29:48
61.
19.
VINCENT, Frédérique
2.
W50
5127
FRA
00:29:49
62.
20.
Goergen, Deborah
3.
W35
5113
LUX
00:29:58
63.
43.
Arpad, Denes
4.
M40
5178
HUN
00:29:59
64.
44.
Pereira, Steve
8.
M35
5173
LUX
00:30:09
65.
21.
Foulds, Anabelle
3.
WU16
5021
LUX
00:30:11
66.
22.
Dicken, Josyane
1.
W45
5008
LUX
00:30:11
67.
45.
Foulds, Peter
2.
M50
5022
GBR
00:30:13
68.
23.
Sofronyuk, Anna
2.
W45
5067
LUX
00:30:19
69.
24.
Ruckova, Lucia
5.
W40
5116
SVK
00:30:20
70.
25.
Hilbert, Samantha
1.
W20
5165
LUX
00:30:29
71.
46.
Rodriguey, Jose manuel
3.
M50
5150
ESP
00:30:31
72.
47.
GEFFE, Simon
4.
M50
5109
FRA
00:30:33
73.
48.
CLAUDE, FOCA
6.
M45
5004
FRA
00:30:33
74.
26.
Tan, Sharyn
6.
W40
5122
GBR
N/A
00:30:35
75.
49.
Mohr, Carlo
1.
M55
5030
LUX
00:30:38
76.
50.
Romain, Gangolf
2.
M65
5082
LUX
FDCRUNNING
00:30:40
77.
27.
Martínez, Elisabet
7.
W30
5180
ESP
00:30:43
78.
28.
HEVESSY, Kathy
3.
W50
5065
LUX
/
00:30:45
79.
29.
Faber, Aurelie
4.
W35
5080
LUX
00:30:50
80.
30.
Coimbra Rebelo Pedrosa, Maria Cristina
4.
W50
5033
POR
00:30:51
81.
51.
Belligat, Sylvain
2.
M55
5029
FRA
00:31:08
82.
31.
Vargas carballo, Ana
3.
W45
5135
MEX
00:31:10
83.
32.
Volkmann, Birgit
3.
W55
5130
LUX
00:31:23
84.
33.
Schmitz, Sibylle
2.
W20
5129
LUX
00:31:24
85.
34.
Barrett-Hayes, Kristina
1.
WU20
5007
LUX
N/A
00:31:58
86.
35.
Welter, Chris
3.
W20
5084
LUX
00:32:00
87.
52.
Charlé, Eric
5.
M20
5083
LUX
00:32:00
88.
36.
Steffen, Chantal
4.
W55
5090
LUX
00:32:04
89.
53.
Buhr - Decker, Ralf
5.
M40
5037
LUX
00:32:27
90.
37.
Thiel, Mareike
7.
W40
5036
LUX
00:32:28
91.
38.
MEDERNACH, ELODIE
8.
W40
5040
LUX
00:32:31
92.
54.
Sobon, Mateusz
9.
M35
5727
POL
00:32:38
93.
55.
Kiselev, Igor
7.
M45
5031
CHE
00:32:43
94.
39.
Schweitzer, Lena
1.
WU18
5729
LUX
00:32:50
95.
40.
Schweitzer-Raus, Lynn
9.
W40
5730
LUX
00:32:50
96.
41.
TILLEROT, Sabine
5.
W50
5049
FRA
Orelvys RIESTRA VALLE
00:33:06
97.
56.
Krier, Claude
6.
M40
138
LUX
00:33:15
98.
57.
Nicol, Pierre-Yves
8.
M45
5176
FRA
00:33:26
99.
42.
Borres, Mathilde
10.
W40
5132
FRA
00:33:33
100.
43.
Lenert, Paulette
5.
W55
309
LUX
00:33:33