Ergebnisse: Mondorf Run 2024 5 km

Platz PlG. Name PlK. Klasse Startnr. Nation Verein Zeit  
1. 1. Perrot-Legros, Joffrey 1. M30 652 PwC Luxembourg 00:17:06
2. 2. Di Terlizzi, Benjamin 2. M30 647 00:17:15
3. 3. Creton, Thibaut 1. M35 503 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 00:17:54
4. 4. Mellinger, Mathieu 2. M35 694 Runinmack 00:18:01
5. 5. Nicola, Gil 3. M30 632 CSL - Team Myzone 00:18:44
6. 6. Gentili, Steve 1. M40 595 00:19:09
7. 7. Frantz, Yannick 4. M30 714 CA Dudelange 00:19:13
8. 8. Castellani, Marco 2. M40 524 00:19:28
9. 9. Popow, Yves 3. M35 505 00:20:00
10. 10. Seur‚, Tim 1. M20 544 Spiridon 08 L‰tzebuerg 00:20:01
11. 11. Salomon, S‚bastien 1. M45 511 00:20:04
12. 12. Chiesa, Julien 2. M45 719 MARXGYMNASTIKSHOP 00:20:05
13. 13. Feteler, Max 2. M20 5745 00:20:25
14. 14. PRECLIN, Vivian 3. M40 597 00:20:39
15. 1. Salomon, Toni 1. WU18 512 LIAL 00:21:02
16. 15. Pinheiro viana, Gabriel 1. MU18 676 00:21:03
17. 16. Stucchi, Jonathan 4. M40 525 Spiridon / AS douanes 00:21:21
18. 17. B‚rard, Henry 1. MU14 660 00:21:26
19. 18. L”bel, Thomas 2. MU18 643 00:21:32
20. 19. Hoffmann, Marek 5. M30 704 CA Schifflange 00:21:36
21. 20. Curreli, Ewen 4. M35 722 KPMG Luxembourg 00:21:39
22. 2. Schmoetten, Pascale 1. W55 706 CELTIC 00:21:53
23. 21. Ewen, Andy 5. M40 5806 00:22:11
24. 3. Ney, Jil 1. W20 701 CSL 00:22:23
25. 22. LAVIERO, Antonio 5. M35 598 00:22:34
26. 23. Lengiewicz, Jakub 3. M45 5817 00:22:48
27. 24. Lisboa, Mylo 2. MU14 506 Celtic Diekirch 00:23:30
28. 25. Rudnitskiy, Petr 6. M40 651 PwC Luxembourg 00:23:39
29. 4. Mertens, Claudine 1. W45 550 CA Fola / LL 00:23:53
30. 5. Chantal, HUMBERT 1. W35 631 00:23:55
31. 26. Mallardi, Cesare 6. M35 5807 00:24:03
32. 6. Bertrand, Lore 1. W50 578 Spiridon 00:24:08
33. 27. Miquel, Alejandro 7. M35 633 00:24:22
34. 28. Schmit, Mike 1. M50 588 Spiridin L‰tzebuerg 00:24:31
35. 29. Perovic, Nino 1. M55 584 Spiridon L‰tzebuerg 00:24:34
36. 30. Michels, Jo‚ 3. MU14 508 Celtic Diekirch 00:24:35
37. 31. Nilles, Rob 1. M60 727 Capa Ettelbruck mov in Wentger 00:24:37
38. 32. Bodri, Ronny 7. M40 574 Spiridon L‰tzebuerg 00:24:38
39. 33. Leythienne, Johann 3. M20 683 00:24:45
40. 34. L”bel, Emeric 4. MU14 644 00:24:51
41. 7. Raimondo, Lucia 2. W50 573 Spiridon L‰tzebuerg 00:24:52
42. 8. Faria, Nat…lia 3. W50 648 Giorgetti Friends 00:24:56
43. 9. Steffen, Brigitte 1. W40 679 FatBetty.Run 00:25:10
44. 35. Mousel, Yves 6. M30 5816 00:25:17
45. 36. Chretien, Marcus 4. M20 629 00:25:23
46. 37. Skinner, Alexandr 3. MU18 689 00:25:27
47. 38. Rodrigues, Stephane 1. MU20 535 00:25:27
48. 39. Gallotti, Fabio 5. MU14 515 00:25:34
49. 40. Silva Simäes, Thomas 1. MU16 729 00:25:35
50. 41. Fernandes, Manuel 4. M45 5744 00:25:48
51. 10. Salzard, Olivia 2. W35 728 00:26:14
52. 42. Molina Gilabert, Samuel 2. MU16 672 00:26:16
53. 43. Neves Coelho, Z‚ Antonio 5. M45 585 00:26:20
54. 11. May, Annick 2. W45 730 00:26:22
55. 12. Firmino, Josiane 1. W30 690 00:26:29
56. 44. Tarrach andreu, Nils 6. MU14 677 00:26:31
57. 45. Lengiewicz, Tomasz 7. MU14 678 00:26:32
58. 46. Becker, Emmanuel 8. M35 721 00:26:43
59. 47. B„cker, Max 5. M20 628 00:26:52
60. 48. Garoute, G‚rard 1. M65 563 00:27:00
61. 49. Klaunzer, Max 6. M20 5813 Ecole de Police 00:27:01
62. 50. Smolarz, Olivier 8. M40 589 00:27:03
63. 13. Schweitzer-Raus, Lynn 2. W40 717 00:27:04
64. 14. Gussetti, Alexie 1. WU14 681 Bla-bla Run 00:27:19
65. 51. Gussetti, Nicolas 9. M35 680 blabla run 00:27:21
66. 52. Jentgen, Jerome 7. M20 5820 Ecole de Police 00:27:28
67. 53. Poos, Guillaume 2. M50 723 00:27:35
68. 15. De Jager Boos, Liane 1. WU16 616 CA Schifflange 00:27:36
69. 54. Almeida, Samuel 7. M30 691 00:27:57
70. 16. Hittelet, Sarah 2. W20 5749 Runity. 00:28:01
71. 17. Mreches, Anne 3. W20 693 00:28:02
72. 55. Hirtt, Mathis 8. M30 5750 Runity. 00:28:03
73. 56. Cillien, Youri 8. M20 5814 00:28:04
74. 18. Kalny, Annick 2. W30 713 00:28:11
75. 57. Nicola, Jean 1. M70 640 00:28:12
76. 19. Moubarkak, Inaya 2. WU14 5741 basket 00:28:21
77. 20. Gelz, Gena 3. W40 529 00:28:23
78. 58. Siebenaler, Henri 9. M20 530 00:28:23
79. 59. Bassarelli, Matteo 9. M30 5810 Cigna group 00:28:33
80. 21. Cardoso, Sonia 3. W45 642 00:28:33
81. 60. Rodrigues Costa, Diniz 3. M50 534 00:28:39
82. 61. Fries, Scott 9. M40 607 00:28:51
83. 62. Lisboa, Pedro 2. M65 507 Celtic Diekirch 00:29:18
84. 63. Rodriguez cordero, Jose manuel 2. M55 675 00:29:18
85. 64. Zachary, Debenne 8. MU14 575 00:29:21
86. 65. Debenne, C‚dric 10. M40 576 00:29:21
87. 66. Puel, Leandro 10. M30 650 00:29:24
88. 67. Hunkar, Chowansingh 11. M30 654 PwC Luxembourg 00:29:33
89. 22. Mikula, Laurene 3. W30 705 00:29:35
90. 23. Lara Schmitz, Leila 4. W20 655 PwC Luxembourg 00:29:39
91. 68. Kaufmann, Luca 10. M20 572 00:29:39
92. 69. Fleischhauer, Max 11. M20 636 MONDORF Domaine Thermal 00:29:40
93. 24. Bosseler, Sara 4. W30 571 00:29:41
94. 25. B‚rard, H‚lŠne 2. WU18 661 00:29:46
95. 26. Schleck, Jil 3. W35 641 00:29:50
96. 70. Nerguisian Lopez, Alec 9. MU14 646 00:29:53
97. 27. Sauer, Angelika 4. W35 695 00:29:54
98. 28. Moreira, Emilie 5. W30 696 00:29:54
99. 71. Thonet, Benjamin 12. M20 667 00:29:55
100. 29. Degano, Sarah 5. W35 577 00:29:56