Toggle navigation
Menü
Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisse
Kontakt
Ihre Anmeldung
0
Login
Login
DE
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Ergebnisse: Äischdall-Trail 2023
21km Trail
Äischdall-Trail 2023
Ergebnisse
21km Trail
Disziplin wechseln:
21km Trail
21km - Nordic Walking
11km - Nordic Walking
6km - Nordic Walking
500m Kids Run (2016-2019)
1000m Kids Run (2012-2015)
11km Trail
21km Trail
6km Trail
Komplette Liste runterladen
zurück zur Übersicht
Filter (zum entfernen drauf klicken):
Geschlecht: f
[x]
Platz
PlG.
Name
PlK.
Klasse
Startnr.
Nation
Verein
Zeit
1.
20.
1.
Xhaferaj, Shefi
1.
W40
81
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
01:34:46 (01:34:44)
2.
40.
2.
Bucciarelli, Comille
1.
WU20
148
01:41:47 (01:41:44)
3.
42.
3.
Eschette, Sonny
1.
W50
7
LUX
CSN Clervaux
01:42:11 (01:42:06)
4.
48.
4.
Ney, Jil
1.
W20
63
LUX
CSL
01:43:30 (01:43:28)
5.
56.
5.
BOSSICARD, Anne
2.
W50
103
BEL
01:47:37 (01:47:33)
6.
63.
6.
Bucciarelli, Anne
2.
W20
147
01:49:36 (01:49:31)
7.
66.
7.
Dormans, Martine
1.
W35
130
LUX
CSN Clervaux
01:50:11 (01:50:05)
8.
75.
8.
Zinkstok, Eszter
1.
W45
57
NLD
01:53:17 (01:53:05)
9.
77.
9.
Lorang, Ketti
2.
W40
100
LUX
Trilux
01:53:52 (01:53:41)
10.
83.
10.
Matthys, Josmine
3.
W20
3
01:55:06 (01:54:53)
11.
85.
11.
Hansen, Veronique
3.
W40
481
01:55:41 (01:55:39)
12.
87.
12.
DE BRESSING, Charlotte
2.
W35
112
BEL
01:56:19 (01:56:15)
13.
88.
13.
Hanus, Nathalie
2.
W45
138
01:56:24 (01:56:13)
14.
95.
14.
Hoffmann, Tania
4.
W40
159
LUX
01:58:48 (01:58:25)
15.
96.
15.
Léonard, Frédérique
5.
W40
104
LUX
Trilux
01:59:02 (01:58:52)
16.
103.
16.
Ottelé, Kim
4.
W20
8
LUX
02:00:40 (01:59:58)
17.
105.
17.
Lamberty, Stephanie
3.
W45
19
BEL
PMX
02:01:12 (02:00:45)
18.
114.
18.
Pavy, Camille
1.
W30
73
FRA
02:03:23 (02:02:50)
19.
121.
19.
Reis, Benedicte
3.
W50
5843
LUX
02:04:16 (02:03:50)
20.
123.
20.
Putz, Carole
5.
W20
165
02:05:46 (02:05:27)
21.
127.
21.
Paulus, Danièle
4.
W50
36
LUX
02:06:41 (02:05:53)
22.
130.
22.
Wagner, Sonja
1.
W55
85
LUX
Amazing Runners
02:07:33 (02:07:10)
23.
136.
23.
Löffler, Lena
6.
W20
18
LUX
Friblëtz Suisse
02:09:35 (02:09:08)
24.
139.
24.
Wortel, Jessica
6.
W40
5840
LUX
02:10:21 (02:09:57)
25.
140.
25.
Stumpf, Morgane
7.
W20
179
LUX
02:10:36 (02:10:05)
26.
143.
26.
Herbrand, Mineille
4.
W45
170
02:11:12 (02:10:44)
27.
148.
27.
Darraj, Khadija
2.
W30
15
MAR
Bâloise
02:13:24 (02:12:32)
28.
149.
28.
Steland, Sonja
3.
W35
92
LUX
02:13:26 (02:13:17)
29.
153.
29.
Binsfeld, Carine
3.
W30
145
02:14:08 (02:13:50)
30.
155.
30.
Seyler, Christiane
2.
W55
31
LUX
Spiridon 08
02:14:36 (02:14:15)
31.
159.
31.
Mathu, Dany
3.
W55
5825
BEL
02:15:55 (02:15:38)
32.
164.
32.
Du Marco, Hafida
5.
W50
71
FRA
02:16:51 (02:16:17)
33.
165.
33.
Pundel, Joanny
1.
W70
169
02:17:24 (02:17:09)
34.
166.
34.
Myriam, Berchem
6.
W50
33
LUX
02:18:14 (02:17:24)
35.
168.
35.
Hubert, Angelique
4.
W35
5829
BEL
02:19:09 (02:18:28)
36.
169.
36.
Koenig, Sandra
5.
W35
110
LUX
02:19:24 (02:19:00)
37.
171.
37.
Neto, Teresa
7.
W50
29
POR
02:19:45 (02:19:16)
38.
173.
38.
Soares, Sonia
5.
W45
43
LUX
FDCRUNNING
02:19:59 (02:19:30)
39.
175.
39.
Vausort, Mélanie
7.
W40
122
BEL
Laf- & Wandertreff Gemeng Habscht
02:20:24 (02:20:07)
40.
181.
40.
Poensgen, Iris
8.
W20
51
LUX
02:28:45 (02:27:58)
41.
182.
41.
Stefaniak, Karolina
8.
W40
61
POL
02:29:45 (02:29:16)
42.
183.
42.
Wellbong, Myriam
9.
W40
153
LUX
02:30:39 (02:30:39)
43.
184.
43.
Fautsch, Tessy
10.
W40
152
LUX
02:30:44 (02:30:44)
44.
185.
44.
Lucas, Tessy
11.
W40
23
LUX
02:31:20 (02:31:03)
45.
187.
45.
Lempereur, Marie-Helene
9.
W20
149
02:37:54 (02:37:06)
46.
188.
46.
Crochet, Charlotte
10.
W20
143
BEL
02:37:54 (02:37:07)
47.
189.
47.
Diederichs, Herdis
4.
W55
5827
GER
02:41:01 (02:40:32)
48.
191.
48.
Mairlot, Geraldine
11.
W20
150
02:44:05 (02:43:17)
49.
192.
49.
Moris, Marie
12.
W20
101
BEL
02:44:05 (02:43:18)
50.
194.
50.
Breger, Nathalie
12.
W40
20
LUX
02:52:19 (02:51:52)
51.
195.
51.
Streng, Marianne
8.
W50
27
LUX
02:54:32 (02:54:01)
52.
196.
52.
Bouffioux, Marie
4.
W30
5848
LUX
03:08:13 (03:08:13)