Toggle navigation
Menü
Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisse
Kontakt
Ihre Anmeldung
0
Login
Login
DE
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Äischdall-Trail 2023
Teilnehmerliste
Äischdall-Trail 2023
Teilnehmerliste
11km Trail
Disziplin wechseln (11km Trail)
11km Trail
21km Trail
6km Trail
21km - Nordic Walking
500m Kids Run (2016-2019)
11km - Nordic Walking
1000m Kids Run (2012-2015)
6km - Nordic Walking
zur Anmeldung
Komplette Liste runterladen
Alle Teilnehmer der Disziplin:
11km Trail
Nachname
Vorname
G.
Status
Startnr.
Nation
Verein
Palgen
Lynn
70647
LUX
Lill
Yves
251
LUX
Meyrer
Jo
447
LUX
Dasthy
Steve
71013
LUX
Daems
Dani
480
Hansen
Veronique
481
Van Strien
Joop
252
NLD
Mendes
Carlos
253
LUX
Weber
Tiago
478
Diederich
Chris
254
LUX
Moussenon
Florent
479
Weiler
Serge
255
LUX
Baranec
Frantiek
256
LUX
De Smet
Youri
257
LUX
STRAINCHAMPS
Jim
258
LUX
Majerus
Nadine
259
LUX
Lallemang
Bob
260
LUX
Fagneray
Benjamin
261
BEL
Année
Turmes
David
262
LUX
Huberty
Michel
263
LUX
Huberty
Stephanie
264
LUX
Wagener
Lucie
265
LUX
Leclerc
Tim
266
LUX
Jongen
Valentine
267
LUX
Syne Ying
Zhang
477
Duboutay
Sven
268
LUX
Hansen
Franky
269
LUX
franky hansen
Popow
Yves
270
LUX
Momper
Vic
271
LUX
Mayer
Lisa
272
LUX
Bour
Sven
273
LUX
Schmit
Mike
274
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg / Los Flamingos
Labranche
Virginie
275
LUX
Pierre
Samain
276
LUX
Foubert
Léa
277
LUX
Reuter
Daniel
278
LUX
Tri Speed Mamer
Labranche
Stéphanie
279
LUX
Steffen
Brigitte
280
LUX
FatBetty.Run
Weber
Roland
281
LUX
CA Dudelange
Tippett
Richard
282
USA
FatBetty.Run
Starko
Giulia
283
LUX
Noesen
Tilly
284
LUX
Krause
Annika
285
DEU
Kirsch
Monique
286
LUX
Kaufmann
Luc
287
LUX
Muller
Luc
288
LUX
Äischdall-Leefer
Salvi
Théo
19409
FRA
Conter
Yannick
289
LUX
AISCHDALL-LEEFER
Molter
Roland
290
LUX
Trilux
Kohnen
Jeff
291
LUX
ALR
Darcis
Raphael
476
BEL
Stadtfeld
Oliver
292
LUX
Brucher
Martine
293
LUX
Benchegra
Selima
294
LUX
Cox
John
474
Courot
Amelie
475
FRA
Geraets
Anouk
295
NLD
Rezzoug
Louafi
296
FRA
Hoffmann
Romy
297
LU
Jordão
Christophe
298
POR
Guebels
Françoise
299
BEL
BOY
JOY
300
LUX
VIDOT
Emmanuella
301
FRA
LE ROUZIC
PATRICE
302
FRA
Vialichkina
Natalli
303
POL
Hengen
Francis
304
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
WAGNER
Yannick
305
LUX
Frisch
Gérard
306
LUX
Bindels
Sven
307
LUX
Reimer Lafgrupp
BRIJANI
BESIM
308
ITA
Biren
Eric
309
LUX
DOM
Hélène
310
BEL
Weber
Nicole
311
LUX
Linster
Lou
312
LUX
DP Demokratesch Partei
Accary
Pierre-Baptiste
313
FRA
Collet
Virginie
473
BEL
GLOD
Michel Patrick
314
LUX
Spiridon 08 / Special Olympics
Koob
Michel
315
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Ali
Mohamed
316
LUX
Alliance Aischdall
Barnabo
Jo
317
LUX
Alliance Aischdall
Bleser
Louis
318
LUX
Alliance Aischdall
Caione
Sam
319
LUX
Alliance Aischdall
Da Silva
Daniel
320
LUX
Alliance Aischdall
Delgado
Ruben
321
LUX
Alliance Aischdall
Disciglio
Alessio
322
LUX
Alliance Aischdall
Didier
JB
323
LUX
Alliance Aischdall
Dupuis
Manou
324
LUX
Alliance Aischdall
Ferreira Barros
Raphael
325
LUX
Alliance Aischdall
Freymann
Alex
326
LUX
Alliance Aischdall
Freymann
Eric
327
LUX
Alliance Aischdall
Fischbach
Pit
328
LUX
Haagen
Maxim
329
LUX
Alliance Aischdall
Huberty
Olli
330
LUX
Alliance Aischdall
Joachim
Max
331
LUX
Alliance Aischdall
Klein
Bo
332
LUX
Alliance Aischdall
Lill
Mike
333
LUX
Alliance Aischdall
Lobo
Yann
334
LUX
Alliance Aischdall
Matias
Fabio
335
LUX
Alliance Aischdall
Mergen
Lou
336
LUX
Alliance Aischdall
Medvescek
Gil
337
LUX
Alliance Aischdall