Toggle navigation
Menü
Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisse
Kontakt
Ihre Anmeldung
0
Login
Login
DE
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Ergebnisse: Äischdall-Trail 2022
6km Trail
Äischdall-Trail 2022
Ergebnisse
6km Trail
Disziplin wechseln:
6km Trail
21km - Nordic Walking
10km - Nordic Walking
6km - Nordic Walking
500m Kids Run (2013-2016)
1000m Kids Run (2009-2012)
10km Trail
21km Trail
6km Trail
Komplette Liste runterladen
zurück zur Übersicht
Platz
PlG.
Name
PlK.
Klasse
Startnr.
Nation
Verein
Zeit
1.
1.
Schulz, Sascha
1.
M35
541
DEU
TG Konz & SV Trier-Olewig, TuLux
00:25:44
2.
2.
Baulisch, Marco
1.
M20
545
LUX
00:26:18
3.
3.
Weismüller, Sebastian
1.
M40
559
DEU
Trier
00:26:45
4.
4.
Reding, Tim
2.
M20
537
LUX
00:26:59
5.
5.
Kelly, Sean
1.
M45
553
LUX
00:27:19
6.
6.
Stockreiser, Ken
1.
M30
530
LUX
Alliance Aischdall
00:28:04
7.
7.
Kulmer, Amadeus
2.
M30
555
DEU
00:28:10
8.
8.
Beyer, Ralph
2.
M45
542
DEU
00:28:31
9.
9.
Dean Fischer, Dean
1.
MU16
563
00:28:58
10.
10.
Congiu, Adrian
2.
MU16
550
BEL
00:29:27
11.
11.
Noé, Mathias
3.
MU16
560
LUX
00:29:59
12.
12.
Van Wissen, Luc
2.
M35
511
LUX
00:29:59
13.
1.
Huberty, Claire
1.
W20
538
LUX
00:30:46
14.
2.
Congiu, Anna
1.
W40
549
CZE
00:31:12
15.
13.
Schmit, Mike
1.
M50
509
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:31:17
16.
3.
Marin, Tanja
2.
W40
510
LUX
00:32:00
17.
4.
Nothum, June
1.
WU16
552
LUX
CTA
00:32:22
18.
14.
Accary, Pierre-Baptiste
3.
M30
521
FRA
00:32:24
19.
15.
Whiting, Jonny
4.
MU16
558
GBR
00:32:25
20.
16.
Carelli, Jimmy
3.
M20
534
LUX
00:32:30
21.
17.
Joachim, Max
4.
M20
531
LUX
Alliance Aischdall
00:32:46
22.
18.
Reckinger, Christophe
2.
M40
536
LUX
00:33:08
23.
19.
Godart, Sven
3.
M35
532
LUX
Alliance Aischdall
00:33:24
24.
5.
Bartlett, Anastasia Eva
2.
WU16
539
DEU
TG Konz
00:33:31
25.
20.
Krier, Stephan
5.
M20
544
00:33:37
26.
6.
Bartlett, Katia
1.
W35
540
DEU
TG Konz & SV Trier-Olewig, TuLux
00:33:42
27.
21.
De Smet, Youri
6.
M20
505
LUX
00:33:52
28.
22.
IACONELLI COIMBRA, MATTEO
5.
MU16
503
LUX
00:34:01
29.
7.
Bourgnon, Charlotte
3.
WU16
564
LUX
00:34:15
30.
23.
Daemen, Steve
7.
M20
506
LUX
00:34:26
31.
24.
Betzen, Jeff
8.
M20
551
LUX
00:34:53
32.
8.
Caron, Ines
1.
WU18
520
BEL
00:37:16
33.
9.
Muller, Anne
2.
W20
526
LUX
00:37:18
34.
10.
Scheuer, Viviane
1.
W50
512
LUX
00:37:19
35.
25.
Hommel, Joe
9.
M20
543
00:37:20
36.
11.
Kimmes, Lynn
3.
W40
529
LUX
00:37:46
37.
12.
Brucher, Martine
1.
W30
508
LUX
00:38:31
38.
13.
Fautsch, Valerie
3.
W20
554
LUX
00:38:42
39.
14.
Hahn, Francine
4.
W40
556
LUX
00:38:57
40.
26.
Di gregorio, Stefane
3.
M45
515
BEL
00:39:14
41.
27.
Roj, Chris
10.
M20
562
LUX
00:39:21
42.
15.
Galleti, Laura
4.
W20
548
LUX
00:39:37
43.
28.
Stranen, Pit
1.
M55
561
LUX
Bricher Laaf-MTB Grupp
00:40:04
44.
16.
Ilyazova, Yulia
2.
W35
514
RUS
00:40:32
45.
29.
Hienckes, Gaston
1.
M70
525
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:40:37
46.
17.
Rodrigues, Carina
2.
W30
528
LUX
00:41:09
47.
18.
Benoit, Claudine
5.
W40
522
LUX
00:41:09
48.
19.
Ollivier, Julie
4.
WU16
535
FRA
00:41:31
49.
30.
Reiter, Joël
2.
M55
513
LUX
FAT BETTY.RUN / Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:41:50
50.
20.
Erpelding, Julie
1.
WU20
546
LUX
00:41:59
51.
21.
Erpelding, Noemie
2.
WU20
547
LUX
00:42:00
52.
22.
Reding, Christiane
1.
W70
527
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:44:30
53.
23.
Günther, Jennifer
3.
W35
557
LUX
00:47:10
54.
24.
Bof, Cheyenne
5.
W20
523
LUX
00:47:23
55.
25.
Bof, Chelsea
3.
WU20
524
LUX
00:47:23
56.
26.
Mertens, Céline
6.
W20
501
LUX
00:47:24
57.
31.
Hoffmann, Romy
3.
M40
533
LUX
00:48:50
58.
27.
Simon, Veronique
6.
W40
517
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:50:58
59.
28.
Dumont, Laurence
4.
W35
519
BEL
00:54:02
60.
29.
Coimbra, Carla
1.
W45
502
POR
00:54:36