Toggle navigation
Menü
Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisse
Kontakt
Ihre Anmeldung
0
Login
Login
DE
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Ergebnisse: Äischdall-Trail 2022
21km Trail
Äischdall-Trail 2022
Ergebnisse
21km Trail
Disziplin wechseln:
21km Trail
21km - Nordic Walking
10km - Nordic Walking
6km - Nordic Walking
500m Kids Run (2013-2016)
1000m Kids Run (2009-2012)
10km Trail
21km Trail
6km Trail
Komplette Liste runterladen
zurück zur Übersicht
Platz
PlG.
Name
PlK.
Klasse
Startnr.
Nation
Verein
Zeit
1.
1.
Remakel, Sven
1.
M30
8
LUX
Peters Sports / CAD
01:23:20 (01:23:18)
2.
2.
Ballbach, Quinn
1.
M20
86
USA
01:24:16 (01:24:15)
3.
3.
Lamberty, Philippe
2.
M30
1
LUX
01:28:10 (01:28:10)
4.
4.
Molitor, Christian
3.
M30
5
LUX
01:28:24 (01:28:24)
5.
5.
De Macedo, Quentin
2.
M20
13
FRA
01:29:53 (01:29:52)
6.
6.
Mathias, Luc
1.
M40
90
LUX
Ville de Luxembourg
01:30:27 (01:30:26)
7.
7.
Kaes, Francois
1.
M35
91
01:31:00 (01:30:57)
8.
8.
Simon, Marc
2.
M35
65
01:33:11 (01:33:01)
9.
9.
CABRAL, Nelson
3.
M35
11
LUX
CAB Luxemburg
01:35:00 (01:34:50)
10.
10.
Laurent, PEFFER
4.
M35
95
LUX
01:35:20 (01:35:11)
11.
11.
Saint, Alexandre
4.
M30
97
BEL
Team Trail Addicts
01:36:05 (01:36:02)
12.
12.
Van Risswijck, Pit
5.
M35
9
01:36:38 (01:36:37)
13.
13.
Bourgnon, Frank
1.
M45
102
LUX
01:37:07 (01:37:00)
14.
14.
Greisch, Tom
2.
M45
62
CSN Clervaux
01:37:08 (01:37:04)
15.
1.
Xhafcraj, Shefi
1.
W35
7
01:37:20 (01:37:17)
16.
15.
BRIGEOT, Maxence
5.
M30
78
FRA
Trispeed Mamer
01:37:26 (01:37:19)
17.
16.
Donkols, Stephan
6.
M35
58
LUX
Team Trail Addicts Luxembourg
01:38:30 (01:38:27)
18.
17.
Zimmermann, Pol
6.
M30
76
LUX
Team Escher Kulturlaf
01:39:28 (01:39:21)
19.
18.
Rasqué, Marc
2.
M40
2
LUX
01:39:28 (01:39:25)
20.
19.
Dupont, Loic
7.
M30
82
LUX
01:40:17 (01:40:15)
21.
20.
Hurson, Cyril
3.
M45
73
FRA
ITRA
01:41:14 (01:41:06)
22.
21.
Lucas, Christian
3.
M40
29
LUX
LUCAS Sarl
01:41:33 (01:41:27)
23.
22.
Andre, Christian
7.
M35
32
LUX
01:43:18 (01:43:08)
24.
2.
Eschette, Sonny
1.
W50
42
LUX
01:44:57 (01:44:53)
25.
23.
Meys, Frédéric
4.
M40
52
BEL
Trilux
01:45:56 (01:45:47)
26.
24.
Kayser, Franky
5.
M40
30
LUX
Amicale Post Luxembourg
01:47:14 (01:47:02)
27.
25.
Kraemer, Pit
8.
M30
25
LUX
01:47:47 (01:47:40)
28.
26.
Thill, Serge
1.
M50
70
01:48:02 (01:48:00)
29.
3.
Rek, Iwona
1.
W30
60
POL
Rembertów Team
01:49:33 (01:49:28)
30.
27.
DE RON, Henry
6.
M40
38
LUX
/
01:50:28 (01:49:53)
31.
28.
Clees, Luca
9.
M30
48
LUX
SC Ell
01:50:31 (01:50:09)
32.
29.
Weber, Yannick
3.
M20
61
LUX
01:51:15 (01:51:09)
33.
30.
Thill, Joel
2.
M50
44
LUX
01:52:42 (01:52:35)
34.
31.
Struyf, Ben
10.
M30
6
LUX
01:52:52 (01:52:41)
35.
32.
Deschunteneer, Marc
7.
M40
79
01:53:45 (01:53:40)
36.
33.
Schrank, Jeff
8.
M35
55
LUX
01:54:10 (01:54:00)
37.
34.
Krips, Ralph
8.
M40
41
LUX
01:54:40 (01:54:29)
38.
35.
WANSART, Mathieu
9.
M35
23
BEL
WaleTrail Lipperscheid
01:55:02 (01:54:43)
39.
4.
DAZY-BOSSICARD, Anne
2.
W50
19
BEL
01:55:34 (01:55:29)
40.
36.
RIES, Pascal
1.
M55
53
LUX
Fiduciaire Accura
01:55:43 (01:55:21)
41.
37.
Leyers, Cedric
11.
M30
14
LUX
01:56:44 (01:56:21)
42.
38.
Metz, Yannick
12.
M30
89
LUX
01:56:44 (01:56:35)
43.
39.
Capaldini, David
9.
M40
67
LUX
01:57:00 (01:56:41)
44.
40.
Kesseler, Stefan
4.
M45
3
DEU
01:57:55 (01:57:44)
45.
41.
Arteaga, Manuel
5.
M45
47
ESP
01:58:10 (01:57:54)
46.
42.
Lahr, Georges
2.
M55
98
LUX
Spiridon 08
01:58:30 (01:58:25)
47.
5.
Feyder, Tamara
2.
W30
92
01:58:33 (01:58:25)
48.
43.
MULLER, Frank
1.
M60
36
LUX
01:59:15 (01:59:08)
49.
44.
Diederich, Fränz
10.
M35
87
LUX
Amicale POST Luxembourg
01:59:53 (01:59:41)
50.
45.
Devos, Frank
3.
M55
18
LUX
02:00:11 (02:00:01)
51.
46.
Goetzinger, Frank
3.
M50
63
02:00:28 (02:00:00)
52.
47.
Jacoby, Carlo
2.
M60
85
02:01:02 (02:00:47)
53.
48.
Weicker, Yves
10.
M40
68
02:01:19 (02:01:01)
54.
49.
Weiler, Charlie
4.
M20
71
LUX
02:01:25 (02:01:08)
55.
6.
Bertrand, Lore
3.
W50
33
BEL
BIL RUNNERS
02:02:04 (02:01:57)
56.
50.
Greiner, Elias
4.
M50
51
LUX
02:02:10 (02:01:52)
57.
51.
Schroeder, Aender
11.
M40
24
LUX
02:03:14 (02:03:01)
58.
52.
Waltener, Philippe
4.
M55
21
LUX
02:03:37 (02:03:17)
59.
53.
FILBIG, ALAIN
5.
M50
50
LUX
02:03:56 (02:03:50)
60.
54.
Whiting, Matt
6.
M45
84
GBR
02:04:46 (02:04:34)
61.
7.
Bossicard, Isabelle
1.
W55
20
BEL
02:04:54 (02:04:49)
62.
55.
Oth, Gast
1.
M65
45
LUX
02:05:00 (02:04:56)
63.
8.
Morlak, Sandra
1.
W40
28
LUX
02:05:04 (02:04:54)
64.
56.
Marx, Carlo
12.
M40
81
LUX
02:05:04 (02:04:53)
65.
9.
Lanners, Camille
1.
W20
75
LUX
CA Fola
02:06:08 (02:06:03)
66.
57.
Nisvet, Hasanovic
7.
M45
46
LUX
02:09:07 (02:08:47)
67.
58.
Jacoby, Marco
6.
M50
77
02:09:10 (02:08:44)
68.
59.
Delhez, Patrick
5.
M55
88
02:09:11 (02:08:44)
69.
60.
Pedoni, Eric
6.
M55
31
FRA
02:09:15 (02:09:05)
70.
61.
Tregenza, Timothy
7.
M55
15
GBR
02:09:21 (02:09:13)
71.
62.
Reuter, Pierre
7.
M50
101
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
02:09:28 (02:09:24)
72.
63.
Stucchi, Jonathan
11.
M35
22
LUX
A.S. Douanes
02:09:39 (02:09:28)
73.
64.
Schartz, Alain
8.
M45
10
LUX
02:09:50 (02:09:38)
74.
65.
Desquilbet, Maximilien
12.
M35
100
LUX
02:10:38 (02:10:20)
75.
66.
CECCHETTI, Joel
8.
M50
56
FRA
02:10:58 (02:10:36)
76.
10.
Dichter, Mandy
2.
W20
94
LUX
02:11:31 (02:11:22)
77.
67.
Hanck, Joe
13.
M30
93
LUX
02:11:31 (02:11:22)
78.
68.
Weber, Eric
9.
M45
69
LUX
02:11:36 (02:11:27)
79.
11.
LIPPOLIS, Gisèle
1.
W45
80
BEL
02:12:07 (02:12:01)
80.
69.
BLANCA, Philippe
9.
M50
35
FRA
02:12:09 (02:11:59)
81.
70.
Dervaux, Maxime
13.
M35
74
LUX
02:14:26 (02:14:06)
82.
12.
Schilling, Carine
2.
W45
37
LUX
Rock the mountains / CAPA
02:14:30 (02:14:14)
83.
71.
Diderrich, Pierre
2.
M65
49
LUX
LT Hesper
02:14:36 (02:14:10)
84.
13.
Seyler, Christiane
2.
W55
27
LUX
02:14:39 (02:14:18)
85.
72.
Lisarelli, Jeff
3.
M60
26
LUX
02:14:41 (02:14:21)
86.
73.
Ernster, Pascale
14.
M35
66
LUX
WWW.SYLVESTERLAF.LU
02:14:47 (02:14:35)
87.
74.
Herren, Manuel
13.
M40
64
LUX
AS Douanes
02:14:47 (02:14:36)
88.
75.
Valpes, Vitteri
15.
M35
83
02:16:06 (02:15:47)
89.
14.
Camille, Pavy
3.
W30
17
FRA
Innpact
02:16:06 (02:15:47)
90.
15.
Ruppert, Dani
4.
W50
72
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
02:18:59 (02:18:45)
91.
76.
Florent, SCHMIT
3.
M65
34
LUX
AISCHDALL-LEEFER
02:19:14 (02:19:04)
92.
16.
Muller, Josiane
3.
W55
40
LUX
02:20:43 (02:20:20)
93.
17.
Binsfeld, Carine
1.
W60
39
LUX
02:20:43 (02:20:22)
94.
77.
Kolen, Roh
10.
M45
59
02:22:28 (02:22:04)
95.
18.
Soares, Sonia
3.
W45
54
LUX
02:22:35 (02:22:15)
96.
78.
Hebbache, Hafid
14.
M30
57
FRA
02:24:10 (02:23:57)
97.
79.
Klein, Bruno
10.
M50
96
BEL
02:25:26 (02:25:20)
98.
80.
Kirsch, ¨Charles
14.
M40
16
BEL
Innpact
02:28:26 (02:28:06)
99.
19.
Muller, Annette
4.
W55
99
LUX
02:29:24 (02:29:08)
100.
81.
Renuart, Philippe
16.
M35
103
LUX
02:35:08 (02:34:42)