Toggle navigation
Menü
Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisse
Kontakt
Ihre Anmeldung
0
Login
Login
DE
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Ergebnisse: Äischdall-Trail 2018
21km Trail
Äischdall-Trail 2018
Ergebnisse
21km Trail
Disziplin wechseln:
21km Trail
21km - Nordic Walking
10km - Nordic Walking
500m Kids Run (2011-2014)
1000m Kids Run (2007-2010)
10km Trail
21km Trail
6km Trail
Komplette Liste runterladen
weitere Ergebnislisten zum Download
10km_M_Gemeinde.pdf
6km_W_Gemeinde.pdf
6km_M_Gemeinde.pdf
21km_W_Gemeinde.pdf
10km_W_Gemeinde.pdf
21km_M_Gemeinde.pdf
zurück zur Übersicht
Platz
PlG.
Name
PlK.
Klasse
Startnr.
Nation
Verein
Zeit
1.
1.
Christian, Molitor
1.
M30
65
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
01:20:42 (01:20:42)
2.
2.
Remakel, Sven
1.
MHK
121
LUX
Armee.lu / CAD
01:25:53 (01:25:53)
3.
3.
Lehners, Scharel
2.
M30
176
LUX
01:27:35 (01:27:34)
4.
4.
Luc, Mathias
1.
M35
57
LUX
Ville de Luxembourg
01:29:07 (01:29:07)
5.
5.
Goedert, Steve
1.
M40
62
LUX
01:30:11 (01:30:06)
6.
6.
Peffer, Laurent
3.
M30
43
LUX
01:31:32 (01:31:29)
7.
7.
Ginter, Christian
2.
M40
83
LUX
/
01:31:32 (01:31:28)
8.
8.
Alaime, Damien
3.
M40
215
LUX
01:32:21 (01:32:20)
9.
9.
Fortunato, José
1.
M45
101
LUX
Lamesch Suez
01:33:07 (01:33:05)
10.
1.
NEPPER, Liz
1.
W30
201
LU
01:33:15 (01:33:13)
11.
10.
Ries, Jeff
2.
M35
77
LUX
01:33:28 (01:33:26)
12.
11.
Streff, Patrick
1.
M50
220
LUX
01:33:59 (01:33:52)
13.
12.
Cabrillon, Denis
2.
MHK
98
LUX
01:34:46 (01:34:43)
14.
13.
Fantin, Mike
2.
M45
1
LU
01:35:37 (01:35:36)
15.
14.
Bourgnon, Frank
3.
M45
218
LUX
01:36:54 (01:36:53)
16.
15.
Remy, Christophe
4.
M40
56
BEL
01:37:04 (01:36:56)
17.
16.
Lopes, Carlos
3.
M35
105
LUX
01:37:42 (01:37:37)
18.
2.
Hoffmann, Isabelle
2.
W30
168
LUX
TEAM Citabel
01:38:03 (01:38:00)
19.
17.
Jungbluth, Eric
4.
M30
148
LU
Trispeed Mamer
01:38:03 (01:37:55)
20.
18.
Jungbluth, Gilles
5.
M30
125
LUX
Lalux
01:38:04 (01:37:55)
21.
19.
PIRENNE, CHRISTOPHE
5.
M40
151
LUX
CAD
01:38:08 (01:38:06)
22.
20.
Rasque, Marc
4.
M35
199
LUX
01:38:29 (01:38:25)
23.
21.
Peixoto, Elio
6.
M40
186
LU
01:38:37 (01:38:02)
24.
22.
Felten, Chris
3.
MHK
145
LUX
CSL
01:39:02 (01:39:01)
25.
23.
BRIGEOT, Maxence
4.
MHK
159
FRA
Tri Speed Mamer & SES
01:39:06 (01:38:56)
26.
24.
Wayne, Bruce
6.
M30
216
BEL
01:39:21 (01:39:13)
27.
25.
Faria carlos, Carlos
5.
M35
124
POR
kichechef
01:39:45 (01:39:31)
28.
26.
Alexandre, Maniora
7.
M40
51
FRA
01:39:59 (01:39:57)
29.
27.
Wengler, Marc
5.
MHK
188
LU
01:40:50 (01:40:24)
30.
28.
Nilles, Pierre
4.
M45
126
SES ASTRA
01:41:10 (01:40:41)
31.
29.
Berkes, Germain
1.
M55
120
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
01:42:07 (01:41:51)
32.
30.
Toman, Jiri
7.
M30
155
CZE
01:42:23 (01:42:08)
33.
31.
MEDERNACH, Ralph
6.
MHK
171
LUX
01:42:31 (01:42:16)
34.
32.
Folscheid, Bob
8.
M40
76
LUX
Trilux
01:42:55 (01:42:55)
35.
3.
Lenoir, Sani
3.
W30
44
LUX
01:43:14 (01:43:09)
36.
33.
Schmitt, Luc
9.
M40
123
LUX
01:43:20 (01:43:07)
37.
34.
Goergen, Marc
6.
M35
49
LUX
CAEG
01:43:41 (01:43:38)
38.
35.
Lallemand, Youri
5.
M45
60
BEL
triGORETeam
01:43:53 (01:43:39)
39.
36.
Muller, Laurent
7.
M35
140
LUX
01:44:24 (01:44:02)
40.
37.
REDING, TIM
1.
MSE
181
LU
01:44:43 (01:44:33)
41.
38.
Pinto, Andre
8.
M35
154
LUX
01:45:00 (01:44:46)
42.
39.
Georges, Conter
1.
M60
41
LUX
Amicale Post Luxembourg
01:45:31 (01:45:18)
43.
40.
Thiry, Lucien
2.
M50
108
L
Lafclub Police GrandDucale
01:45:31 (01:45:31)
44.
41.
Ricciardelli, Giorgio
10.
M40
143
LUX
01:45:52 (01:45:04)
45.
42.
Pessers, Erny
3.
M50
130
LUX
01:46:12 (01:46:09)
46.
43.
Biewesch, Marc
11.
M40
95
LUX
Lafclub Police
01:46:24 (01:46:19)
47.
4.
Arensdorf, Tania
1.
W45
106
LUX
FlTri
01:46:31 (01:46:14)
48.
44.
Thill, Joel
4.
M50
13
LUX
01:46:33 (01:46:14)
49.
45.
Alvaro, Carvalho
9.
M35
112
PRT
01:46:43 (01:46:13)
50.
46.
Veigas, Toni
8.
M30
147
LUX
01:46:59 (01:46:49)
51.
47.
Duarte, Nuno
10.
M35
79
LUX
01:48:04 (01:47:50)
52.
48.
Schulz, Sebastian
6.
M45
138
DEU
01:48:13 (01:47:53)
53.
49.
Dierickx, Jerome
12.
M40
229
FRA
CCCE TRIATHLON
01:48:34 (01:48:01)
54.
50.
Monaco, Pietro
7.
M45
69
LUX
01:48:42 (01:47:54)
55.
51.
Zeyer, Mika
9.
M30
48
LUX
POST Luxembourg
01:48:45 (01:48:42)
56.
52.
Olinger, Andy
10.
M30
94
LUX
Amicale Post Luxembourg
01:48:45 (01:48:42)
57.
53.
Waltener, Philippe
2.
M55
54
LUX
01:48:46 (01:48:33)
58.
54.
Joe, Barthel
8.
M45
26
LUX
01:48:59 (01:48:56)
59.
55.
Hilbert, Georges
9.
M45
81
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
01:49:10 (01:49:06)
60.
56.
DEBREIL, Eric
3.
M55
134
FRA
01:49:10 (01:48:46)
61.
57.
Moussaid, Driss
10.
M45
164
LUX
01:49:12 (01:48:54)
62.
58.
Van Bartel, Christian
11.
M35
208
LUX
01:49:21 (01:49:10)
63.
5.
Di Bartolomeo, Chris
4.
W30
21
LUX
01:49:21 (01:49:18)
64.
59.
Quaresma, Miguel
13.
M40
53
PT
01:49:45 (01:49:36)
65.
60.
Tonteling, Max
12.
M35
118
LUX
Schrett fir Schrett A.s.b.l
01:49:53 (01:49:43)
66.
61.
Courot, Vincent
11.
M30
27
FRA
01:49:56 (01:49:09)
67.
62.
Filbig, Alain
11.
M45
31
LUX
01:50:18 (01:50:10)
68.
63.
Kelly, Sean
14.
M40
67
IRL
01:50:38 (01:50:08)
69.
64.
Reisch, Mathias
2.
M60
47
LUX
NSL Stroossen
01:50:42 (01:50:21)
70.
65.
Terver, Jean
7.
MHK
179
FRA
01:51:11 (01:51:11)
71.
66.
Gerard, Frédéric
12.
M45
52
FRA
01:51:56 (01:51:52)
72.
67.
Gallo, Aniel
4.
M55
207
LU
01:51:59 (01:51:34)
73.
68.
Stranen-graas, Marc
5.
M55
37
LUX
DHHasD
01:52:06 (01:51:42)
74.
69.
Le Pape, Victor
8.
MHK
230
FRA
01:52:30 (01:52:09)
75.
70.
Geraud, Cedric
13.
M35
221
LUX
01:52:31 (01:52:25)
76.
71.
Adam, Emmanuel
13.
M45
224
B
01:52:32 (01:51:58)
77.
72.
Oth, Gast
1.
M65
33
LUX
01:52:39 (01:52:35)
78.
73.
Brinster, Sebastien
15.
M40
131
LUX
01:52:41 (01:52:41)
79.
74.
Gilson, Jean-marie
3.
M60
96
LUX
01:52:43 (01:52:18)
80.
75.
Bidinot, Julien
14.
M35
25
FRA
01:52:56 (01:52:26)
81.
76.
Mersch, Thierry
14.
M45
223
LUX
OCR Heidesprinter
01:53:10 (01:52:19)
82.
6.
Schneider, Manon
1.
W35
152
LUX
CA Dudelange
01:53:18 (01:53:06)
83.
7.
Weber, Valerie
1.
W40
117
LUX
01:53:54 (01:53:46)
84.
77.
Wagener, Marc
16.
M40
78
LUX
01:54:01 (01:53:55)
85.
78.
André, Thierry
17.
M40
89
LUX
01:54:13 (01:54:02)
86.
79.
Schmit, Jacques
12.
M30
18
LUX
www.leeschtung.lu
01:54:15 (01:54:10)
87.
80.
Bodri, Ronny
15.
M35
174
LUX
01:54:17 (01:53:49)
88.
81.
CECCHETTI, JOEL
15.
M45
119
FRA
01:54:39 (01:54:25)
89.
82.
Steffenmünsberg, Gilles
16.
M35
127
LU
No Speed Limit - Stroosse
01:54:45 (01:54:23)
90.
8.
Vanda, Denter
1.
W50
173
LUX
01:54:49 (01:54:35)
91.
83.
Kaell, Romain
18.
M40
163
L
01:54:52 (01:54:25)
92.
84.
Bauler, Daniel
19.
M40
70
LUX
MemorAid Luc Courtois
01:54:52 (01:54:26)
93.
85.
Hahn, Norbert
5.
M50
156
LU
CSN Clervaux
01:54:54 (01:54:10)
94.
86.
Spaus, Jos
6.
M50
158
LUX
AS Douanes
01:54:55 (01:54:12)
95.
87.
Richard, Edwards
7.
M50
86
LUX
01:55:06 (01:54:25)
96.
88.
Muller, Lex
6.
M55
42
LUX
Amicale Post Luxembourg
01:55:10 (01:54:44)
97.
89.
Mangin, Michel
20.
M40
142
FRA
01:55:21 (01:55:08)
98.
90.
Bokkon, Jean-Pierre
8.
M50
226
L
01:55:28 (01:55:15)
99.
91.
Lucas, Serge
21.
M40
23
LUX
CA Belvaux
01:55:59 (01:55:16)
100.
92.
Di Bartolomeo, Yves
17.
M35
20
LUX
01:56:06 (01:56:05)