Toggle navigation
Menü
Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisse
Kontakt
Ihre Anmeldung
0
Login
Login
DE
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Ergebnisse: Äischdall-Trail 2018
10km Trail
Äischdall-Trail 2018
Ergebnisse
10km Trail
Disziplin wechseln:
10km Trail
21km - Nordic Walking
10km - Nordic Walking
500m Kids Run (2011-2014)
1000m Kids Run (2007-2010)
10km Trail
21km Trail
6km Trail
Komplette Liste runterladen
weitere Ergebnislisten zum Download
10km_M_Gemeinde.pdf
6km_W_Gemeinde.pdf
6km_M_Gemeinde.pdf
21km_W_Gemeinde.pdf
10km_W_Gemeinde.pdf
21km_M_Gemeinde.pdf
zurück zur Übersicht
Platz
PlG.
Name
PlK.
Klasse
Startnr.
Nation
Verein
Zeit
1.
1.
Laurier, Sebastien
1.
M30
660
LUX
00:37:40 (00:37:40)
2.
2.
Volta, Luca
1.
MHK
548
ITA
00:38:42 (00:38:42)
3.
3.
Daix, Pol
2.
MHK
564
LUX
CA Belvaux
00:38:48 (00:38:48)
4.
4.
Cabral, Nelson
2.
M30
512
LUX
CAB
00:39:41 (00:39:41)
5.
5.
Scheller, Luc
3.
M30
636
LU
00:39:50 (00:39:50)
6.
6.
Van Der Ouderaa, François
4.
M30
524
BEL
Peters Sports
00:39:54 (00:39:54)
7.
7.
Brown, Philippe
1.
M55
582
GBR
VintqgeRunners
00:41:03 (00:41:02)
8.
8.
Vereckt, Jef
1.
M45
566
LUX
1972
00:41:29 (00:41:28)
9.
9.
WEIS, Yves
1.
M35
629
LUX
LALUX Marc Holtz Ettelbruck
00:42:23 (00:42:21)
10.
10.
Donkols, Stephan
5.
M30
615
L
00:43:31 (00:43:31)
11.
11.
Aibeiro, Filipe
3.
MHK
619
L
00:44:15 (00:44:14)
12.
1.
Gloden, Jenny
1.
WHK
596
LU
00:45:32 (00:45:28)
13.
12.
Hoess, Stefan
6.
M30
607
DEU
00:45:32 (00:45:29)
14.
13.
Gonderinger, Eric
4.
MHK
667
LUX
00:46:07 (00:46:01)
15.
14.
Pereira da Silva, Pierre
7.
M30
645
BRA
Os arretado
00:46:20 (00:46:17)
16.
15.
Kaes, Francois
8.
M30
650
L
00:46:35 (00:46:30)
17.
16.
Huberty, Ludovic
1.
M40
680
LUX
00:47:07 (00:47:02)
18.
17.
Jearne, Audic
5.
MHK
682
LUX
00:47:22 (00:47:22)
19.
2.
Brunot, Melody
2.
WHK
586
LU
00:47:42 (00:47:41)
20.
18.
GONNERING, Dan
2.
M35
632
LUX
00:47:54 (00:47:47)
21.
19.
Hoffmann, Romain
2.
M55
648
LUX
00:47:59 (00:47:58)
22.
3.
Kremer, Paule
1.
W30
603
LUX
Trilux
00:48:18 (00:48:10)
23.
20.
Fortunato, Serge
3.
M35
544
LUX
00:48:42 (00:48:37)
24.
4.
Dziadek, Anja
2.
W30
588
LUX
Trispeed Mamer
00:48:57 (00:48:57)
25.
5.
Kieffer, Carole
1.
W35
522
LUX
00:49:52 (00:49:44)
26.
21.
Wahl, Olivier
2.
M45
623
LU
CA Fola
00:49:53 (00:49:41)
27.
22.
Scholten, Dany
9.
M30
520
LUX
HC Berchem
00:50:27 (00:50:20)
28.
23.
Pontes, Matheus
1.
MSE
661
LUX
00:50:31 (00:50:27)
29.
24.
Pütz, Tom
6.
MHK
581
LUX
C.A.Bieles
00:50:32 (00:50:26)
30.
25.
Thiry, Noah
1.
MJU
610
L
00:50:37 (00:50:37)
31.
6.
Hayen, Chantal
3.
W30
580
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:50:42 (00:50:38)
32.
26.
Nilles, Christian
3.
M45
549
LUX
00:51:13 (00:50:58)
33.
27.
TOMAS, FILIPE
10.
M30
637
POR
kichechef
00:51:39 (00:51:25)
34.
28.
METZ, Yannick
7.
MHK
646
LU
00:51:52 (00:51:34)
35.
29.
Yannick, Conter
11.
M30
527
LUX
AISCHDALL-LEEFER
00:51:59 (00:51:45)
36.
7.
Koster, Mieke
1.
W50
633
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:52:06 (00:52:03)
37.
30.
Duque, Eric
4.
M45
570
BE
00:52:40 (00:52:40)
38.
31.
Eicher, Rom
1.
M50
634
LUX
00:53:16 (00:52:39)
39.
32.
Muller, Max
8.
MHK
665
LUX
00:53:18 (00:53:11)
40.
33.
Glod, Michel Patrick (padd
5.
M45
521
LUX
Spiridon08 / FLA-LL
00:53:39 (00:53:32)
41.
34.
Barou, Aymeric
4.
M35
602
LUX
00:53:41 (00:53:18)
42.
35.
Stadtfeld, Olli
5.
M35
567
LUX
00:53:48 (00:53:26)
43.
36.
Kohnen, Jeff
2.
M40
528
LUX
ENTENTE Jeunesse Atertdaul
00:53:52 (00:53:38)
44.
37.
Devos, Frank
2.
M50
509
LUX
00:53:52 (00:53:24)
45.
38.
Olinger, Luc
6.
M45
557
LUX
00:54:02 (00:53:42)
46.
39.
DIEDERICH, Marc
1.
M60
608
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:54:04 (00:53:40)
47.
40.
Kaufmann, Jeff
9.
MHK
531
LUX
00:54:13 (00:54:05)
48.
41.
Kaufmann, Luc
12.
M30
517
LUX
00:54:13 (00:54:06)
49.
42.
Deimel, Tim
2.
MJU
644
LUX
00:54:17 (00:54:00)
50.
8.
Zimmer, Michle
3.
WHK
651
LUX
00:54:20 (00:53:53)
51.
43.
Thiry, Johan
3.
M40
611
L
00:54:36 (00:54:36)
52.
9.
Devaquet, Lynn
2.
W35
535
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:54:38 (00:54:33)
53.
44.
Linckels, Serge
7.
M45
510
LUX
00:54:39 (00:54:11)
54.
45.
Ait Ouakrim, Abdel
3.
M55
653
LUX
SPIRIDON 08 Letzebuerg
00:54:48 (00:54:28)
55.
46.
Lucas, Robert
4.
M55
547
LUX
LUCAS Sarl
00:54:54 (00:54:42)
56.
47.
Muller, Fernand
2.
M60
552
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:55:06 (00:54:42)
57.
48.
Bomilace, Mike
13.
M30
657
B
00:55:13 (00:55:03)
58.
49.
Schreurs, Serge
3.
M50
533
LUX
Amicale Post Luxembourg
00:55:23 (00:55:14)
59.
50.
René, Schockmel
3.
M60
558
LUX
Trilux
00:55:30 (00:55:04)
60.
51.
Hollerich, Jean-marie
4.
M50
523
LUX
00:55:44 (00:55:34)
61.
52.
Prijot, Yves
8.
M45
647
LUX
00:55:45 (00:55:31)
62.
53.
Donnen, Marc
14.
M30
681
LUX
00:55:52 (00:55:52)
63.
54.
Popow, Yves
10.
MHK
507
LUX
00:55:54 (00:55:40)
64.
55.
Peffer, Eric
15.
M30
561
LUX
00:55:55 (00:55:12)
65.
56.
Galetto, Mario
5.
M55
604
00:56:24 (00:55:36)
66.
57.
Löffler, Kurt
5.
M50
640
LUX
00:56:28 (00:55:49)
67.
58.
Entringer, Jérôme
6.
M35
532
LUX
RFC Liege
00:56:30 (00:56:25)
68.
59.
Fleming, David
4.
M40
515
LUX
00:56:30 (00:56:07)
69.
60.
Eicher, Benoit
7.
M35
618
L
00:56:39 (00:56:39)
70.
61.
Haas, Luc
5.
M40
103
LUX
Runtelligent
00:56:43 (00:56:43)
71.
62.
TALBOT, CONOR
16.
M30
576
IRE
00:56:45 (00:56:45)
72.
63.
Muller, Luc
11.
MHK
591
LUX
00:57:13 (00:56:44)
73.
64.
Rückert, Ton
4.
M60
565
NL
Scopias
00:57:17 (00:56:50)
74.
10.
Limpach, Jessica
4.
W30
525
BEL
00:57:22 (00:57:14)
75.
11.
Scauet, Severine
3.
W35
614
L
00:57:36 (00:56:59)
76.
12.
Imiolek, Angelique
1.
W40
658
LU
RTL Runners Team Luxbg
00:57:46 (00:57:37)
77.
65.
Reckinger, Patrick
9.
M45
518
LUX
00:57:50 (00:57:26)
78.
66.
Van Der Snickt, Alec
8.
M35
508
BEL
00:57:55 (00:57:19)
79.
67.
Perotto, Marco
5.
M60
578
LUX
LT Hesper
00:58:21 (00:57:57)
80.
68.
Hengen, Francis
6.
M60
555
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:58:22 (00:57:46)
81.
69.
Gilles, Brack
12.
MHK
511
LUX
00:58:36 (00:58:27)
82.
13.
Duschene, Deborah
5.
W30
630
LUX
00:58:42 (00:58:27)
83.
70.
Scheiwen, Grard
6.
M50
579
LUX
00:58:45 (00:58:21)
84.
71.
Francois, Jeremy
6.
M40
676
LUX
00:58:54 (00:58:19)
85.
14.
Herbrand, Mireille
2.
W40
590
00:59:07 (00:59:03)
86.
72.
Hansen, Franky
9.
M35
530
LUX
00:59:25 (00:58:33)
87.
15.
Feyder, Tamara
4.
WHK
649
LUX
00:59:28 (00:59:18)
88.
73.
Salerno, Gaetan
17.
M30
654
LUX
00:59:29 (00:59:01)
89.
74.
Peffer, Jerry
10.
M35
514
LUX
00:59:30 (00:59:10)
90.
75.
Hein, Patrick
10.
M45
639
FRA
FDCRUNNING
00:59:42 (00:59:07)
91.
76.
Back, Daniel
13.
MHK
568
LUX
01:00:04 (00:59:40)
92.
77.
Schmitz, Marco
11.
M45
543
LUX
01:00:26 (01:00:19)
93.
78.
Lux, Robert
6.
M55
575
LUX
LT Hesper
01:00:40 (01:00:12)
94.
79.
Haan, Fernand
7.
M55
551
LUX
01:00:50 (01:00:41)
95.
80.
Bensbrahim, Mohammed
11.
M35
655
BEL
01:01:04 (01:00:41)
96.
16.
Merlier, Marie
6.
W30
659
L
01:01:27 (01:01:25)
97.
81.
De Sallf, Olivier
14.
MHK
656
BEL
01:01:36 (01:01:27)
98.
82.
Hommel, Joe
3.
MJU
597
LUX
01:01:51 (01:01:40)
99.
17.
Nilles, Elisabeth
5.
WHK
664
LUX
01:01:55 (01:01:30)
100.
18.
Ruppert, Dani
1.
W45
562
LUX
01:02:04 (01:01:27)