Toggle navigation
Menü
Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisse
Kontakt
Ihre Anmeldung
0
Login
Login
DE
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Äischdall-Trail 2018
Teilnehmerliste
Äischdall-Trail 2018
Teilnehmerliste
21km Trail
Disziplin wechseln (21km Trail)
10km Trail
21km Trail
6km Trail
21km - Nordic Walking
500m Kids Run (2011-2014)
10km - Nordic Walking
1000m Kids Run (2007-2010)
zur Anmeldung
Komplette Liste runterladen
Alle Teilnehmer der Disziplin:
21km Trail
Nachname
Vorname
G.
Startnr.
Nation
Verein
Gabrielle
Kremer-muller
2
LUX
Restaurant Le Pigeonnier
Halsdorf
Patrick
12
LUX
Thill
Joel
13
LUX
Laterza
Vito
14
LUX
Fischbach
Jacky
15
LUX
Neis
Nicoletta
16
LUX
Friedrich
Carole
17
LUX
Arel Trail Luxembourg
Schmit
Jacques
18
LUX
www.leeschtung.lu
Willemssen
Vanessa
19
LUX
Gillen
Jerome
63
LUX
Di Bartolomeo
Yves
20
LUX
Di Bartolomeo
Chris
21
LUX
JACQUET
VINCENT
206
LUX
TRAIL IN GAUME
Fister
Emilie
64
LUX
NSL Stroossen
Pennacchio
Dea
22
LUX
Christian
Molitor
65
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
JACOBY
Lynn
209
LU
Lucas
Serge
23
LUX
CA Belvaux
Beckius
Joe
66
LUX
///
Kelly
Sean
67
IRL
Mohamed
Ben Khedher
68
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Engel
Yves
24
LUX
Gilli Vanilli
Bidinot
Julien
25
FRA
Joe
Barthel
26
LUX
Courot
Vincent
27
FRA
Monaco
Pietro
69
LUX
Berruyer
Clara
28
FRA
Buijs
Jemp
29
LUX
Pompiers Cyno
Poels
Bjoern
30
LUX
Bauler
Daniel
70
LUX
MemorAid Luc Courtois
Filbig
Alain
31
LUX
Guertler
Angelika
32
AUT
Oth
Gast
33
LUX
Schmit
Florent
34
LUX
Schmit
Joy
35
LUX
Crban
Rapmaez
169
L
Feola
Michele
36
ITA
LGLangsur
Stranen-graas
Marc
37
LUX
DHHasD
Mohrbach
Katrin
38
DEU
CITY SPORT-Team
Wolff
Romain
39
LUX
AS CFL
Barth
Marcel
40
DEU
CITY SPORT-Team
Georges
Conter
41
LUX
Amicale Post Luxembourg
Muller
Lex
42
LUX
Amicale Post Luxembourg
Hasanovic
Nisvet
71
LUX
Sinner
Jean-paul
72
LUX
Peffer
Laurent
43
LUX
Lenoir
Sani
44
LUX
Bernard
Sandra
73
LUX
Christiane
Seyler
45
LUX
Haupert
Michael
46
LUX
Reisch
Mathias
47
LUX
NSL Stroossen
Zeyer
Mika
48
LUX
POST Luxembourg
Fellerich
Guy
74
LUX
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei / Fa
Felten
Chris
145
LUX
CSL
Goergen
Marc
49
LUX
CAEG
Goetzinger
Frank
231
LU
Myriam
Fouarge
75
LUX
Weiler Tower Runners
Soares
Sonia
50
LUX
Folscheid
Bob
76
LUX
Trilux
Ries
Jeff
77
LUX
Wagener
Marc
78
LUX
Alexandre
Maniora
51
FRA
Gerard
Frédéric
52
FRA
Quaresma
Miguel
53
PT
Duarte
Nuno
79
LUX
Waltener
Philippe
54
LUX
Emringer
Louis
80
LUX
NSL Strassen
Hilbert
Georges
81
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Hoffmann
Isabelle
168
LUX
TEAM Citabel
Reyter
Chantal
82
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Weber
Roland
55
LUX
CA Dudelange
Ginter
Christian
83
LUX
/
Remy
Christophe
56
BEL
Luc
Mathias
57
LUX
Ville de Luxembourg
Jadin
Véro
58
LUX
Speck
Sascha
59
LUX
Mia Tattoostudio Trier
Lallemand
Youri
60
BEL
triGORETeam
Guérard
Sylviane
61
BEL
triGORETeam
Arnould
Cynthia
84
BEL
Trevire
Aroldi
Estelle
205
FRA
Kops
Carole
85
LUX
Outdoorbones
Goedert
Steve
62
LUX
Richard
Edwards
86
LUX
Richard
Fabrice
129
LUX
Atten
Théo
87
LUX
Cercle Athletique Celtic Diek.
Rasque
Marc
199
LUX
Muller
Laurent
140
LUX
Muller
Josiane
88
LUX
André
Thierry
89
LUX
Arensdorf
Tania
106
LUX
FlTri
Schmitt
Tom
90
LUX
Meyers
Marc
91
LUX
www.flux.lu
Whittingham
Glenn
92
CAN
Maurizio
Alunni
93
LUX
MEDERNACH
Ralph
171
LUX
Da Costa
Joao
233
LUX
Olinger
Andy
94
LUX
Amicale Post Luxembourg
Biewesch
Marc
95
LUX
Lafclub Police
Gilson
Jean-marie
96
LUX
Schanck
Steve
97
LUX
Celtic Diekirch