Toggle navigation
Menü
Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisse
Kontakt
Ihre Anmeldung
0
Login
Login
DE
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Ergebnisse: GIO RUN Leudelange 2022
10 km
GIO RUN Leudelange 2022
Ergebnisse
10 km
Disziplin wechseln:
10 km
10 km
5,50 km
Komplette Liste runterladen
zurück zur Übersicht
Platz
PlG.
Name
PlK.
Klasse
Nation
Verein
Zeit
1.
1.
Kinde, Yonas
1.
M40
LUX
00:33:12
2.
2.
Schrub, Yann
1.
M20
FRA
SCHROEDER & ASSOCIES
00:33:13
3.
3.
Volta, Luca
1.
M30
ITA
Giorgetti
00:36:12
4.
4.
Scheller, Luc
1.
M35
LUX
Zehnder Ventilation Luxembourg
00:36:31
5.
5.
Daix, Pol
2.
M20
LUX
CA Bieles / Hektar
00:36:36
6.
6.
Lehners, Scharel
2.
M35
LUX
Hektar / C.A.E.G.
00:36:39
7.
7.
Lallemang, Max
3.
M20
LUX
CA Fola / LL
00:37:05
8.
8.
Johnston, Harry
3.
M35
GBR
00:38:01
9.
9.
Domingos, Silva
1.
M50
POR
INDIVIDUEL
00:38:06
10.
10.
Ballbach, Quinn
4.
M20
USA
00:38:30
11.
11.
Coimbra, Flavio
5.
M20
LUX
CSN Clervaux
00:38:33
12.
12.
Vesque-Kolten, Joel
6.
M20
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:39:56
13.
13.
Wagner, Eric
4.
M35
LUX
Team X3M Snooze
00:40:27
14.
14.
David, Jonas
2.
M40
LUX
Trilux
00:41:12
15.
15.
Eicher, Clément
2.
M30
FRA
Giorgetti
00:41:50
16.
16.
HIEGEL, Maxime
7.
M20
FRA
Schroeder & Associés S.A.
00:42:02
17.
1.
Vernygor, Tetyana
1.
W35
UKR
KIT
00:42:11
18.
17.
May, Matthias
3.
M40
LUX
Engel & Völkers Luxembourg
00:42:22
19.
18.
Azevedo, Jose
1.
M55
LUX
00:42:36
20.
19.
Autphenne, Michael
2.
M50
BEL
COMAT
00:42:55
21.
20.
Hoffmann, Jacques
8.
M20
LUX
00:43:08
22.
21.
José Fortunato, Dos Santos Ribeiro
3.
M50
LUX
Lamesch
00:43:10
23.
22.
Millim, Michel
5.
M35
LUX
Trilux
00:43:13
24.
23.
Chiesa, Julien
1.
M45
LUX
00:43:18
25.
2.
Vialichkina, Natallia
1.
W20
POL
00:44:43
26.
24.
Andre, Christian
6.
M35
LUX
00:44:55
27.
25.
Reuter, Daniel
9.
M20
LUX
Trispeed Mamer
00:45:31
28.
26.
Ludovicy, Joe
3.
M30
LUX
00:45:35
29.
27.
Hannequin, Julien
4.
M30
FRA
OptikStudio Luxembourg/ELLyE
00:45:40
30.
28.
Dirkes, Alain
7.
M35
LUX
CNS
00:46:07
31.
29.
Antonio, Barros
4.
M50
PRT
Giorgetti
00:46:10
32.
30.
José, Marques
5.
M50
FRA
Hsb-Lux Sàrl
00:46:19
33.
31.
Garcia, Dani
5.
M30
LUX
Giorgetti
00:46:35
34.
3.
Lorsché, Anja
1.
W30
LUX
00:46:54
35.
32.
Trouvé, Stéphane
8.
M35
BEL
00:46:59
36.
33.
Quirke, Colm
2.
M45
IRL
Trilux
00:47:04
37.
34.
Costa figueiredo, Nuno
3.
M45
LUX
00:47:24
38.
35.
Azevedo, Licinio
4.
M45
PRT
Giorgetti
00:47:33
39.
36.
Klonski, Luc
4.
M40
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:47:36
40.
37.
Gomes, João
9.
M35
PRT
Giorgetti
00:47:45
41.
38.
Zambelli, Max
10.
M35
LUX
00:47:47
42.
39.
MOUSSAID, DRISS
6.
M50
LUX
00:47:51
43.
40.
Coulon, Serge
5.
M45
LUX
AS Douanes
00:48:05
44.
41.
Ney, Mike
6.
M45
LUX
Museldickserten
00:48:07
45.
42.
Baulisch, Marco
10.
M20
LUX
00:48:23
46.
43.
Aurelien, Fischi
6.
M30
FRA
CAPHG
00:48:29
47.
44.
Sauveur, René
5.
M40
LUX
00:48:31
48.
45.
Morais, Ricardo
11.
M35
LUX
00:48:38
49.
4.
Schriefer, Rieke
2.
W20
DEU
00:48:39
50.
46.
Melchior, Steve
7.
M45
LUX
00:48:41
51.
47.
Fabrice, Denoulet
12.
M35
BEL
Mabilux
00:48:44
52.
48.
Kamil, Kaczmarski
6.
M40
POL
00:48:48
53.
49.
Branquinho, Bruno
13.
M35
LUX
00:48:57
54.
50.
WILMES, Laurent
14.
M35
LUX
00:49:03
55.
51.
PRECLIN, Vivian
7.
M40
FRA
00:49:11
56.
52.
Steffen, Nico
7.
M50
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:49:26
57.
53.
ALIOUANE, Fodhil
15.
M35
FRA
Ideal Toitures
00:49:33
58.
54.
Meyer, Arnaud
11.
M20
FRA
Stoll Hydraulics
00:49:36
59.
5.
Grober, Laura
3.
W20
LUX
Cadudelange
00:49:38
60.
55.
Lohmann, Nicolas
12.
M20
FRA
00:49:58
61.
56.
Muller, Luc
7.
M30
LUX
00:49:59
62.
57.
Borgatti, Edwin
16.
M35
BEL
Sofitex
00:50:00
63.
58.
Herpin, Norbert
8.
M40
FRA
00:50:05
64.
59.
LÖFFLER, Thomas
13.
M20
FRA
00:50:11
65.
6.
Marin Dawid, Beatriz
4.
W20
ESP
00:50:12
66.
60.
NICOLAS, Arnaud
8.
M30
FRA
00:50:13
67.
61.
Arid, Fouad
9.
M40
FRA
00:50:20
68.
62.
Bodri, Ronny
17.
M35
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:50:22
69.
63.
WAGNER, Alain
8.
M50
LUX
MAKO
00:50:23
70.
64.
Boever, Steve
18.
M35
LUX
00:50:43
71.
65.
Vieira, Paulo
9.
M30
LUX
00:50:49
72.
66.
Alves, Fabio
19.
M35
POR
00:50:51
73.
67.
Berg, Gilles
1.
MU18
LUX
00:50:56
74.
68.
Signorini, Giacomo
10.
M30
ITA
00:51:08
75.
69.
Lincoln, Mitchell
8.
M45
AUS
00:51:08
76.
70.
Bernardo, Marco
10.
M40
POR
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:51:12
77.
71.
Alain, Agostini
9.
M50
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
00:51:33
78.
72.
Gomes Da Costa, Vitor Manuel
11.
M40
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:51:51
79.
73.
Munsch, Christophe
2.
M55
LUX
CA Dudelange
00:51:57
80.
7.
Meyer, Vanessa
1.
W40
LUX
00:51:58
81.
74.
FREULET, Louis
1.
MU20
FRA
00:51:59
82.
75.
Hocquet, Emilien
12.
M40
FRA
00:52:07
83.
76.
Kasel, Michel
3.
M55
LUX
00:52:07
84.
77.
Vieira, Hugo
13.
M40
LUX
batipro
00:52:12
85.
78.
Kessler, Frank
20.
M35
LUX
00:52:12
86.
8.
Scholtes, Nora
2.
W35
LUX
00:52:39
87.
79.
Bondue, Christophe
14.
M40
LUX
Quadriga Treverorum T
00:52:46
88.
80.
Silva, Antonio
9.
M45
POR
00:52:54
89.
81.
HANUS, Dany
10.
M45
FRA
00:52:59
90.
82.
Selimovic, Irfan
14.
M20
LUX
00:53:13
91.
83.
Gengler, Joe
15.
M20
LUX
Team X3M Snooze
00:53:23
92.
84.
Son, Brian
11.
M30
BEL
00:53:23
93.
9.
Streitz, Patricia
2.
W40
LUX
00:53:40
94.
85.
Dias, Carlos
11.
M45
POR
00:53:48
95.
86.
Mercier, Sebastien
12.
M45
FRA
00:53:49
96.
87.
Jacoby, Ben
21.
M35
LUX
00:54:05
97.
88.
Nothomb, Johan
22.
M35
BEL
CDCL SA
00:54:20
98.
89.
Bous, Jm
15.
M40
LUX
00:54:33
99.
90.
Weber, Roland
4.
M55
LUX
CA Dudelange
00:54:33
100.
91.
Fernandes, Mauricio
5.
M55
POR
00:54:40