Toggle navigation
Menü
Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisse
Kontakt
Ihre Anmeldung
0
Login
Login
DE
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Ergebnisse: Foyer Vollekslaf Walfer 2018
Juniorlaf
Foyer Vollekslaf Walfer 2018
Ergebnisse
Juniorlaf
Disziplin wechseln:
Juniorlaf
Mini
Juniorlaf
Jogging
Vollekslaf Walfer
Komplette Liste runterladen
zurück zur Übersicht
Platz
PlG.
Name
PlK.
Klasse
Startnr.
Nation
Verein
Zeit
301.
66.
Litt, Natacha
25.
WU14
1601
EPFL
00:30:56 (00:31:02)
302.
236.
Beaubron, Ernest
90.
MU14
1780
LUX
Rugby Club Luxembourg
00:30:57 (00:31:15)
303.
67.
Dervisevic, Amina
16.
WU18
1507
LRSL
00:31:03 (00:31:38)
304.
68.
Mootz, Annick
17.
WU18
1182
LGL
00:31:04 (00:31:51)
305.
69.
Lanners, Marie
18.
WU18
1100
LAML
00:31:05 (00:31:47)
306.
70.
West, Katel
26.
WU14
1249
LGL
00:31:05 (00:31:25)
307.
237.
Hoffmann, André
69.
MU16
1490
LMRL
00:31:09 (00:31:19)
308.
238.
Yegles, David
43.
MU18
4219
LAML
00:31:10 (00:31:45)
309.
239.
Mergen, Noël
44.
MU18
4212
LAML
00:31:10 (00:31:45)
310.
240.
Marsh, Alexander
45.
MU18
1111
LAML
00:31:10 (00:31:46)
311.
241.
Herbrig, Gregory
91.
MU14
1093
LAML
00:31:11 (00:31:47)
312.
242.
Warning, Noah
92.
MU14
1693
LUX
BC
00:31:12 (00:32:39)
313.
71.
Welter, Julie
18.
WU16
1506
LMRL
00:31:12 (00:31:20)
314.
243.
Magyar, Gergi
93.
MU14
1825
HUN
00:31:13 (00:33:21)
315.
72.
Krakowiak, Emila
5.
WU20
1565
ALR
00:31:15 (00:31:55)
316.
244.
Schram, Louis
23.
MU20
1140
LAML
00:31:16 (00:32:18)
317.
73.
Zeien, Laure
19.
WU18
1551
SLL
00:31:20 (00:32:41)
318.
74.
CALMES, JULIE
20.
WU18
1008
AL
00:31:21 (00:31:47)
319.
75.
DARNE, LILY
21.
WU18
1009
AL
00:31:21 (00:31:48)
320.
245.
Federspiel, Maurice
94.
MU14
1522
LRSL
00:31:22 (00:31:56)
321.
246.
Gérin, Louis
70.
MU16
1346
LMRL
00:31:23 (00:31:33)
322.
76.
SCHEUER, ANNE-MARIE
22.
WU18
1026
AL
00:31:24 (00:31:51)
323.
77.
Laffineur, Sarah
23.
WU18
1099
LAML
00:31:24 (00:32:29)
324.
78.
Labat, Lea
6.
WU12
1634
FRA
00:31:26 (00:31:35)
325.
247.
Snen, Yanis
71.
MU16
1224
LGL
00:31:26 (00:31:31)
326.
248.
Stroesser, Jonas
95.
MU14
1561
ALR
00:31:28 (00:32:09)
327.
249.
Brendon, Lim
72.
MU16
1694
LUX
00:31:30 (00:32:54)
328.
79.
SYLLA, ADJIA
24.
WU18
1023
AL
00:31:32 (00:31:59)
329.
80.
Bernier, Louise
27.
WU14
1229
LGL
00:31:33 (00:31:39)
330.
250.
Brimeyer, Max
46.
MU18
1514
LRSL
00:31:33 (00:32:03)
331.
251.
Simon, Loius
73.
MU16
1524
LRSL
00:31:34 (00:32:03)
332.
252.
Pletschette, Charel
47.
MU18
1585
ALR
00:31:37 (00:32:52)
333.
253.
FRIES, Alex
96.
MU14
1268
LMRL
00:31:38 (00:31:43)
334.
81.
Haberer, Louise
25.
WU18
1090
LAML
00:31:41 (00:32:40)
335.
82.
Silène, Mackels-Ollier
28.
WU14
1847
FRA
FLA - LL
00:31:46 (00:33:58)
336.
254.
Kapgen, Charel
48.
MU18
1097
LAML
00:31:50 (00:32:05)
337.
83.
Mersch, Cathy
19.
WU16
1192
LGL
00:31:51 (00:32:07)
338.
84.
Stingl, Michelle
20.
WU16
1195
LGL
00:31:51 (00:32:07)
339.
255.
Poncelet, Philip
24.
MU20
1174
LGL
00:31:53 (00:33:32)
340.
256.
Mchiri, Salim
97.
MU14
1254
LGL
00:31:54 (00:32:07)
341.
257.
Eschbour, Teo
98.
MU14
1315
LMRL
00:31:57 (00:32:18)
342.
85.
Bouw, Sarah
21.
WU16
1846
NLD
00:31:58 (00:32:09)
343.
86.
Hilbert, Anne
26.
WU18
1771
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:31:58 (00:32:31)
344.
87.
Hilbert, Anne
27.
WU18
1593
ALR
00:31:58 (00:32:31)
345.
88.
SCHMIT, Ava
29.
WU14
1285
LMRL
00:31:58 (00:32:02)
346.
89.
Tanson, Leni
30.
WU14
1147
LAML
00:32:01 (00:32:11)
347.
90.
Lilley, Julia
31.
WU14
1420
LMRL
00:32:01 (00:32:12)
348.
258.
Schneider, Luca
99.
MU14
1332
LMRL
00:32:02 (00:32:23)
349.
259.
Karg-Despeux, Jonathan
100.
MU14
1238
LGL
00:32:04 (00:32:09)
350.
91.
Measson, Gabrielle
32.
WU14
1808
FRA
00:32:07 (00:34:18)
351.
92.
De cerval, Louise
7.
WU12
1606
FRA
Ecole Charlemagne
00:32:09 (00:32:26)
352.
260.
Mosar, Gary
25.
MU20
1117
LAML
00:32:12 (00:33:21)
353.
261.
Meylender, Lou
74.
MU16
1472
LMRL
00:32:14 (00:32:19)
354.
262.
Schünemann, Mark
101.
MU14
1540
LRSL
00:32:17 (00:32:30)
355.
93.
Thiel, Jelena
22.
WU16
1519
LRSL
00:32:17 (00:32:51)
356.
263.
Danloy, Augustin
12.
MU12
1869
BEL
00:32:26 (00:34:14)
357.
264.
Seyler, Pol
102.
MU14
1334
LMRL
00:32:26 (00:32:34)
358.
265.
Thieltgen, Nathan
103.
MU14
1149
LAML
00:32:27 (00:32:34)
359.
94.
SEN, YAEL
28.
WU18
1033
AL
00:32:28 (00:32:59)
360.
95.
Zaglaniczny, Julie
29.
WU18
1513
LRSL
00:32:34 (00:33:07)
361.
96.
Heuertz, Kim
23.
WU16
1488
LMRL
00:32:35 (00:32:43)
362.
97.
Gleis, Ketti
24.
WU16
1371
LMRL
00:32:36 (00:32:44)
363.
98.
Georges, Lara
25.
WU16
1370
LMRL
00:32:37 (00:32:44)
364.
99.
Lutgen, Lilly
26.
WU16
1450
LMRL
00:32:37 (00:32:41)
365.
100.
Langer, Noa
33.
WU14
1448
LMRL
00:32:37 (00:32:40)
366.
266.
Perna, Domenico
104.
MU14
1123
LAML
00:32:45 (00:33:29)
367.
267.
BILLOT, Jules
105.
MU14
1891
FRA
VAUBAN Ecole Française
00:32:45 (00:34:20)
368.
268.
Pirotte, Damien
75.
MU16
4193
LGL
00:32:45 (00:33:06)
369.
269.
Decker, Cyril
26.
MU20
1060
LAML
00:32:46 (00:33:48)
370.
270.
Weis, Nils
106.
MU14
1164
LAML
00:32:48 (00:33:31)
371.
101.
Schneider, Nora
27.
WU16
1136
LAML
00:32:48 (00:33:50)
372.
102.
CLERC, Fleur
34.
WU14
1887
FRA
VAUBAN Ecole Française
00:32:51 (00:33:10)
373.
271.
De Matos Dias, Rafael
76.
MU16
1342
LMRL
00:32:57 (00:33:01)
374.
272.
Viehoff, Yann
77.
MU16
1481
LMRL
00:33:02 (00:33:07)
375.
103.
Gonner, Laure
28.
WU16
1087
LAML
00:33:04 (00:34:15)
376.
273.
Brockhoff, Tim
78.
MU16
1046
LAML
00:33:04 (00:33:22)
377.
104.
SEN, DAPHNE
35.
WU14
1032
AL
00:33:09 (00:33:41)
378.
105.
Juste, Holly
36.
WU14
1096
LAML
00:33:09 (00:33:41)
379.
274.
Fernandes, Francisco
107.
MU14
1752
POR
00:33:09 (00:34:36)
380.
106.
Lebedeva, Varvara
29.
WU16
1102
LAML
00:33:10 (00:33:39)
381.
275.
Rotolo, Luca
108.
MU14
1789
LUX
00:33:10 (00:34:38)
382.
276.
BREKELMANS, Roef
109.
MU14
1266
LMRL
00:33:19 (00:33:26)
383.
277.
GRIVET, Flroent
110.
MU14
1270
LMRL
00:33:19 (00:33:27)
384.
278.
Wagner, Luca
111.
MU14
1336
LMRL
00:33:22 (00:33:27)
385.
107.
Chabelard, Raphaelle
37.
WU14
1851
FRA
00:33:28 (00:35:13)
386.
279.
Schumacher, Robyn
112.
MU14
1807
LUX
00:33:28 (00:35:23)
387.
280.
Szatmari, Sebestyén
113.
MU14
1636
LUX
00:33:29 (00:34:12)
388.
281.
Bultot, Théo
114.
MU14
1829
FRA
00:33:32 (00:34:14)
389.
282.
Illouikhine, Philippe
79.
MU16
1297
LMRL
00:33:34 (00:33:49)
390.
283.
Toft, Ben
49.
MU18
1153
LAML
00:33:34 (00:34:43)
391.
108.
Lazard, Ava
30.
WU18
1101
LAML
00:33:35 (00:34:43)
392.
284.
Jesus, Thommy
115.
MU14
1538
LRSL
00:33:38 (00:34:32)
393.
109.
Hartmeier, Charlotte
38.
WU14
1624
FRA
00:33:38 (00:35:23)
394.
110.
Magyar, Emese
30.
WU16
1612
HUN
00:33:38 (00:35:47)
395.
111.
Magyar, Adel
8.
WU12
1608
HUN
00:33:39 (00:35:48)
396.
112.
Wagner, Elise
31.
WU16
1161
LAML
00:33:42 (00:34:54)
397.
285.
Belardi, Jim
80.
MU16
1365
LMRL
00:33:42 (00:33:45)
398.
113.
Reeff, Clara
39.
WU14
1228
LGL
00:33:43 (00:33:53)
399.
114.
Peyer, Marie
32.
WU16
1210
LGL
00:33:46 (00:34:49)
400.
286.
Mees, Lode
116.
MU14
1853
NLD
00:33:46 (00:35:46)