Toggle navigation
Menü
Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisse
Kontakt
Ihre Anmeldung
0
Login
Login
DE
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Ergebnisse: Foyer Vollekslaf Walfer 2013
Juniorlaf
Foyer Vollekslaf Walfer 2013
Ergebnisse
Juniorlaf
Disziplin wechseln:
Juniorlaf
Juniorlaf
Jogging
Vollekslaf Walfer
Komplette Liste runterladen
zurück zur Übersicht
Platz
PlG.
Name
PlK.
Klasse
Jahrg.
Startnr.
Nation
Verein
Zeit
1.
1.
KLEIN, David
1.
M18
1995
1513
LUX
00:21:29 (00:00:00)
2.
2.
MOULIN, PHILIPPE
2.
M18
1995
1899
00:23:08 (00:00:00)
3.
3.
JENSEN, Frederik Eskegaard
1.
M16
1996
1501
DNK
TRISPEED Mamer
00:23:36 (00:00:00)
4.
4.
GORGES, Oliver
1.
M14
1998
1917
LCE
00:23:51 (00:00:00)
5.
5.
ABEL, Jeremy
2.
M16
1996
1591
AL
00:24:20 (00:00:00)
6.
6.
WORKU, ABEL
1.
M12
2000
1933
00:24:21 (00:00:00)
7.
7.
Leyder, Pit
3.
M16
1997
1936
LCD
00:25:05 (00:00:00)
8.
8.
FRANK, Ben
2.
M14
1998
1607
ALR
00:25:13 (00:00:00)
9.
9.
Leyder, Misch
3.
M14
1999
1938
LCD
00:25:19 (00:00:00)
10.
10.
BORMANN, Olivier
3.
M18
1995
1878
LTAM
00:25:24 (00:00:00)
11.
11.
BRUST, Moris
4.
M16
1997
1915
LCE
00:25:33 (00:00:00)
12.
12.
KARIER, Charel
5.
M16
1997
1918
LCE
00:25:34 (00:00:00)
13.
13.
SCHNEIDER, LAURENT
6.
M16
1996
1773
LGL
00:25:42 (00:00:00)
14.
14.
WEICHERDING, Val
7.
M16
1997
1911
LN
00:25:47 (00:00:00)
15.
15.
WEICHERDING, Charel
4.
M14
1999
1912
LN
00:25:59 (00:00:00)
16.
16.
PRATI, Ali
2.
M12
2000
1923
LTC
00:26:08 (00:00:00)
17.
17.
BANON, Aymeric
5.
M14
1999
1545
FRA
00:26:17 (00:00:00)
18.
18.
FERNANDES, Samuel
6.
M14
1998
1625
EPND
00:26:18 (00:00:00)
19.
19.
MILBERT, Pit
8.
M16
1997
1913
LN
00:26:31 (00:00:00)
20.
20.
FELGEN, Olivier
7.
M14
1998
1916
LCE
00:26:33 (00:00:00)
21.
21.
Stamet, Ricke
3.
M12
2001
1884
LTAM
00:26:38 (00:00:00)
22.
22.
BUCKHURST, Alexandre
8.
M14
1999
1514
FRA
00:26:40 (00:00:00)
23.
23.
BONARIA, Tim
4.
M12
2001
1786
LMRL
00:26:55 (00:00:00)
24.
24.
NEYENS, YANNICK
5.
M12
2000
1769
LGL
00:27:02 (00:00:00)
25.
25.
KLOHE, Tom
9.
M14
1999
1848
LNB
00:27:03 (00:00:00)
26.
26.
SCHMITZ, Eric
6.
M12
2000
1914
LN
00:27:17 (00:00:00)
27.
27.
MAILLET, FELIX
7.
M12
2001
1764
LGL
00:27:30 (00:00:00)
28.
28.
THULL, TIM
8.
M12
2000
1893
00:27:31 (00:00:00)
29.
29.
Leyder, Jang
9.
M12
2001
1939
LCD
00:27:40 (00:00:00)
30.
30.
FERNANDES DE SÀ, Sacha
10.
M12
2001
1875
LRSL
00:27:51 (00:00:00)
31.
31.
CAMILLO, Dany
11.
M12
2001
1835
LNB
00:27:56 (00:00:00)
32.
32.
WEYLAND, Mathias
12.
M12
2001
1829
LMRL
00:28:01 (00:00:00)
33.
33.
SCHMIZ, Gilles
9.
M16
1997
1728
LAML
00:28:11 (00:00:00)
34.
34.
SAULKANS, Eric
10.
M14
1998
1924
LTC
00:28:14 (00:00:00)
35.
35.
BLESER, Louis
10.
M16
1996
1637
LAML
00:28:18 (00:00:00)
36.
36.
BERNARD, Nicolas
13.
M12
2000
1633
LAML
00:28:21 (00:00:00)
37.
1.
THULL, ELENA
1.
W14
1998
1894
00:28:25 (00:00:00)
38.
37.
CASTERMANS, Charles
4.
M18
1995
1648
LAML
00:28:37 (00:00:00)
39.
38.
DICKIE, Tim
11.
M16
1996
1656
LAML
00:28:39 (00:00:00)
40.
39.
SCHÜSSLER, Laurent
12.
M16
1997
1868
LNB
00:28:42 (00:00:00)
41.
40.
MEISCH, David
5.
M18
1994
1697
LAML
00:28:47 (00:00:00)
42.
41.
STEFFEN, Pit
13.
M16
1996
1602
AL
00:28:48 (00:00:00)
43.
42.
ROSSI, Luca
11.
M14
1999
1505
LUX
CSL
00:28:49 (00:00:00)
44.
43.
IKENE, Farid
14.
M12
2000
1847
LNB
00:28:56 (00:00:00)
45.
44.
DeDENOM, Noah
15.
M12
2001
1839
LNB
00:29:02 (00:00:00)
46.
45.
BESCH, Christophe
12.
M14
1999
1605
ALR
00:29:10 (00:00:00)
47.
46.
GERMEAUX, Philippe
13.
M14
1999
1673
LAML
00:29:12 (00:00:00)
48.
47.
NEMI, Jean-Gabriel
6.
M18
1995
1907
EPND
00:29:16 (00:00:00)
49.
48.
PIRES, Daniel
14.
M16
1996
1921
LTC
00:29:17 (00:00:00)
50.
49.
VITEZ, Marton
15.
M16
1997
1922
LTC
00:29:18 (00:00:00)
51.
50.
BREMER, Michel
14.
M14
1999
1879
LTAM
00:29:22 (00:00:00)
52.
2.
BRULS, Alexandra
2.
W14
1999
1642
LAML
00:29:24 (00:00:00)
53.
3.
Marxen, Mara-Sophie
1.
W10
2002
1926
L
00:29:24 (00:00:00)
54.
4.
BRULS, Margaux
1.
W12
2001
1643
LAML
00:29:31 (00:00:00)
55.
51.
WARISSE, Tom
7.
M18
1995
1603
AL
00:29:41 (00:00:00)
56.
52.
SACRAS, Alexandre
16.
M12
2001
1816
LMRL
00:29:43 (00:00:00)
57.
53.
LEIVA, Victor
16.
M16
1997
1919
LTC
00:29:46 (00:00:00)
58.
54.
RENAUDIE, Tristan
1.
M10
2002
1566
LUX
EFL
00:29:47 (00:00:00)
59.
55.
LEON, Oppermann
17.
M12
2000
1528
DEU
CSL
00:29:48 (00:00:00)
60.
56.
D INCAU, Luc
17.
M16
1996
1606
ALR
00:29:49 (00:00:00)
61.
57.
SCHMIZ, Felix
18.
M12
2000
1727
LAML
00:29:51 (00:00:00)
62.
58.
WALLERICH, Ben
19.
M12
2001
1826
LMRL
00:29:53 (00:00:00)
63.
59.
BANON, Armand
2.
M10
2003
1544
FRA
00:29:59 (00:00:00)
64.
60.
KUTTEN, Florin
8.
M18
1995
1849
LNB
00:29:59 (00:00:00)
65.
61.
FLIES, Jeff
18.
M16
1997
1666
LAML
00:30:01 (00:00:00)
66.
62.
WINTERSDORFF, NILS
20.
M12
2001
1782
LGL
00:30:01 (00:00:00)
67.
63.
MOTRO, HECTOR
21.
M12
2000
1768
LGL
00:30:02 (00:00:00)
68.
64.
BOEVER, Yannick
15.
M14
1999
1639
LAML
00:30:02 (00:00:00)
69.
5.
LE FLOCH, Adrien
3.
W14
1999
1575
FRA
00:30:05 (00:00:00)
70.
6.
BOUKELMOUN, Serena
4.
W14
1999
1592
AL
00:30:08 (00:00:00)
71.
65.
SPRENGER, Audrey
16.
M14
1998
1601
AL
00:30:09 (00:00:00)
72.
66.
HORNBURG, Gergö
3.
M10
2002
1524
DEU
00:30:12 (00:00:00)
73.
7.
BRAUNERT, Romy
2.
W12
2000
1640
LAML
00:30:13 (00:00:00)
74.
67.
FONZI, Luca
22.
M12
2000
1518
LUX
00:30:20 (00:00:00)
75.
68.
SCHREURS, GILLES
9.
M18
1995
1925
ALR
00:30:20 (00:00:00)
76.
69.
Sauber, Ben
19.
M16
1997
1927
L
00:30:38 (00:00:00)
77.
70.
WAMPACH, JULES
23.
M12
2000
1895
00:30:41 (00:00:00)
78.
71.
HABETS, DAMIEN
17.
M14
1998
1761
LGL
00:30:48 (00:00:00)
79.
72.
NILLES, Chris
18.
M14
1999
1703
LAML
00:30:50 (00:00:00)
80.
73.
DONAT, Elvinger
24.
M12
2000
1527
LUX
00:30:54 (00:00:00)
81.
74.
RUST, Jan
25.
M12
2000
1717
LAML
00:31:17 (00:00:00)
82.
8.
BERG, Mia
1.
W16
1997
1604
ALR
00:31:19 (00:00:00)
83.
75.
BORGES SANCHES, Yannic
26.
M12
2001
1787
LMRL
00:31:36 (00:00:00)
84.
9.
WILDSCHUTZ, JULIE
2.
W16
1997
1781
LGL
00:31:37 (00:00:00)
85.
76.
SCHROEDER, BEN
27.
M12
2000
1774
LGL
00:31:49 (00:00:00)
86.
77.
GORGE, Mathias
19.
M14
1999
1551
BEL
SISCO
00:31:54 (00:00:00)
87.
78.
RASSEL, Christophe
10.
M18
1994
1709
LAML
00:32:03 (00:00:00)
88.
10.
BERTON, Nina
3.
W12
2001
1636
LAML
00:32:09 (00:00:00)
89.
11.
SCHROEDER, CELINE
4.
W12
2000
1775
LGL
00:32:14 (00:00:00)
90.
79.
MARQUES, Rafael
28.
M12
2001
1578
PRT
00:32:17 (00:00:00)
91.
80.
HANIN, JULIEN
20.
M14
1999
1762
LGL
00:32:19 (00:00:00)
92.
81.
MIOLA, Konstantin
29.
M12
2001
1515
DEU
00:32:28 (00:00:00)
93.
82.
FISCHER, Yves
20.
M16
1997
1881
LTAM
00:32:29 (00:00:00)
94.
83.
AHMETOVIC, Elvis
30.
M12
2001
1783
LMRL
00:32:36 (00:00:00)
95.
84.
GRÜNEISEN, Raphael
11.
M18
1995
1882
LTAM
00:32:41 (00:00:00)
96.
85.
SCHMIZ, Pierre
31.
M12
2000
1885
LTAM
00:32:44 (00:00:00)
97.
86.
THORN, MAURICE
32.
M12
2000
1777
LGL
00:32:56 (00:00:00)
98.
87.
BOTMAN, THIBAULT
12.
M18
1995
1756
LGL
00:33:00 (00:00:00)
99.
88.
DIA, Baila
33.
M12
2001
1560
LUX
00:33:02 (00:00:00)
100.
89.
PORTRON, Tom
34.
M12
2001
1863
LNB
00:33:06 (00:00:00)