Toggle navigation
Menü
Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisse
Kontakt
Ihre Anmeldung
0
Login
Login
DE
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Ergebnisse: Berdorfer Laf 2019
10km
Berdorfer Laf 2019
Ergebnisse
10km
Disziplin wechseln:
10km
1200m Kids Run
800m Kids Run
400m Kids Run
10km
5km
Komplette Liste runterladen
zurück zur Übersicht
Filter (zum entfernen drauf klicken):
Geschlecht: f
[x]
Nation: LUX
[x]
Platz
PlG.
Name
PlK.
Klasse
Jahrg.
Startnr.
Nation
Verein
Zeit
1.
9.
1.
Mellina, Martine
1.
WHK
1990
204
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:38:24 (00:38:23)
2.
24.
2.
Harpes, Tania
1.
W40
1975
77
LUX
C A E G
00:41:39 (00:41:38)
3.
25.
3.
Wolter, Anny
2.
WHK
1993
228
LUX
CA Fola
00:41:56 (00:41:55)
4.
27.
4.
Egilsdottir, Runa
2.
W40
1978
153
LUX
Trilux
00:42:04 (00:42:03)
5.
33.
5.
Heuertz, Diane
1.
W35
1980
155
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:42:53 (00:42:48)
6.
42.
6.
Hayen, Chantal
2.
W35
1984
184
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:44:04 (00:43:59)
7.
58.
7.
Bodeving, Michèle
3.
W40
1978
114
LUX
00:45:51 (00:45:46)
8.
66.
8.
Krieps, Anouk
1.
W45
1970
197
LUX
CA Fola
00:46:22 (00:46:17)
9.
67.
9.
Hommel, Joëlle
1.
W30
1986
56
LUX
Lafclub Police
00:46:26 (00:46:20)
10.
68.
10.
Steland, Sonja
3.
W35
1984
223
LUX
CA Belvaux
00:46:35 (00:46:29)
11.
70.
11.
Dockendorf, Michèle
4.
W35
1982
131
LUX
00:47:01 (00:46:58)
12.
74.
12.
Raths, Annick
2.
W30
1988
105
LUX
00:47:27 (00:47:17)
13.
78.
13.
Streitz, Patricia
5.
W35
1980
201
LUX
00:47:55 (00:47:47)
14.
84.
14.
Schmit, Lily
3.
W30
1986
218
LUX
00:48:23 (00:48:08)
15.
93.
15.
Hett, Monique
4.
W40
1976
231
LUX
00:49:30 (00:49:18)
16.
100.
16.
Juchems, Sarah
3.
WHK
1991
168
LUX
00:49:49 (00:49:39)
17.
103.
17.
Origer, Anne-Marie
4.
WHK
1992
71
LUX
00:49:55 (00:49:42)
18.
104.
18.
Solheid, Sabine
2.
W45
1971
99
LUX
00:49:57 (00:49:51)
19.
115.
20.
Scholtes, Nora
6.
W35
1984
46
LUX
00:51:29 (00:51:19)
20.
124.
22.
Mersch, Laura
5.
WHK
1995
185
LUX
00:52:05 (00:51:56)
21.
136.
24.
Molitor, Jil
8.
W35
1983
142
LUX
LTB
00:53:25 (00:53:09)
22.
138.
25.
Ries, Christel
4.
W45
1971
100
LUX
00:53:27 (00:53:20)
23.
142.
26.
Mesen, Sandy
9.
W35
1983
240
LUX
00:53:53 (00:53:43)
24.
143.
27.
Weidenhaupt, Sandra
5.
W45
1970
175
LUX
Fisogest
00:53:55 (00:53:43)
25.
144.
28.
Muller, Annette
2.
W50
1965
229
LUX
00:54:01 (00:53:47)
26.
148.
29.
Wallheimer, Sabrina
6.
WHK
1995
132
LUX
00:54:33 (00:54:19)
27.
155.
30.
Geisler, Christiane
5.
W40
1977
45
LUX
00:55:42 (00:55:28)
28.
159.
31.
Salentiny, Joelle
3.
W50
1966
243
LUX
00:56:24 (00:56:07)
29.
162.
33.
Braun, Michele
7.
WHK
1990
235
LUX
00:56:34 (00:56:26)
30.
168.
34.
Thill, Yvette
10.
W35
1982
122
LUX
FatBettyRun
00:57:07 (00:57:01)
31.
178.
35.
Nonnweiler, Nathalie
4.
W30
1986
94
LUX
00:58:10 (00:57:56)
32.
179.
36.
Even, Claudine
1.
W60
1957
209
LUX
-
00:58:14 (00:58:00)
33.
185.
37.
Fonck, Melanie
8.
WHK
1992
138
LUX
00:58:46 (00:58:38)
34.
186.
38.
Fryklund, Annika
4.
W50
1968
203
LUX
Spiridon 08/NSL
00:58:51 (00:58:32)
35.
187.
39.
Vitali, Stéphanie
6.
W40
1975
96
LUX
00:58:51 (00:58:33)
36.
188.
40.
Klein, Sonia
5.
W30
1986
66
LUX
00:59:15 (00:59:00)
37.
192.
42.
Daniels, Karen
5.
W50
1965
165
LUX
01:00:22 (01:00:08)
38.
199.
45.
Hahn, Francine
12.
W35
1982
88
LUX
Gemeng Wooltz
01:02:57 (01:02:41)
39.
200.
46.
Fischbach, Anna
13.
W35
1983
90
LUX
Gemeng Wooltz
01:02:57 (01:02:42)
40.
202.
47.
May, Tamara
9.
WHK
1991
15
LUX
01:04:20 (01:04:09)
41.
203.
48.
Hoffmann, Laurence
6.
W50
1966
12
LUX
01:04:22 (01:04:07)
42.
205.
49.
Reding, Christiane
1.
W65
1952
121
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
01:04:36 (01:04:30)
43.
208.
50.
Weber, Danielle
14.
W35
1982
31
LUX
01:06:01 (01:05:43)
44.
210.
51.
Zeimetz, Yvette
15.
W35
1983
65
LUX
01:06:38 (01:06:27)
45.
211.
52.
Lang, Joelle
16.
W35
1980
48
LUX
Hämelrunners
01:06:39 (01:06:28)
46.
212.
53.
Schmit, Joy
10.
WHK
1992
163
LUX
01:06:53 (01:06:34)
47.
214.
55.
Oth, Myriam
7.
W40
1978
73
LUX
01:08:21 (01:08:05)
48.
215.
56.
Huberty, Sandra
17.
W35
1980
87
LUX
Gemeng Wooltz
01:08:41 (01:08:25)
49.
216.
57.
Günther, Jennifer
8.
W30
1987
89
LUX
Gemeng Wooltz
01:08:41 (01:08:25)
50.
217.
58.
Stemper, Jil
12.
WHK
1992
16
LUX
01:12:10 (01:11:59)