Toggle navigation
Menü
Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisse
Kontakt
Ihre Anmeldung
0
Login
Login
DE
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Ergebnisse: Berdorfer Laf 2018
10km
Berdorfer Laf 2018
Ergebnisse
10km
Disziplin wechseln:
10km
1200m Kids Run
800m Kids Run
400m Kids Run
10km
5km
Komplette Liste runterladen
zurück zur Übersicht
Platz
PlG.
Name
PlK.
Klasse
Jahrg.
Startnr.
Nation
Verein
Zeit
1.
1.
Schweitzer, Frank
1.
M40
1977
111
LUX
AS Douanes
00:35:07 (00:35:06)
2.
2.
Molitor, Christian
1.
M30
1988
84
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:35:47 (00:35:46)
3.
3.
Reichling, Laurent
1.
MHK
1992
302
LUX
Team Kasel - Bettendorf
00:36:03 (00:36:02)
4.
4.
Ramos, Paulo
1.
M35
1982
287
LUX
C.A.D
00:36:30 (00:36:29)
5.
5.
Zaghbib, Abdel.
2.
M40
1975
54
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:36:40 (00:36:39)
6.
6.
Palomba, Antonio
3.
M40
1978
273
ITA
00:39:46 (00:39:45)
7.
1.
Schaaf, Jessica
1.
W30
1987
155
LUX
CA Fola
00:40:11 (00:40:10)
8.
2.
Móczó, Zsanett
2.
W30
1985
217
HUN
Vasas SC
00:40:44 (00:40:43)
9.
7.
DUARTE, JOSE
4.
M40
1976
281
PRT
00:41:26 (00:41:25)
10.
8.
Morim, Paulo
1.
M45
1972
110
POR
00:41:32 (00:41:29)
11.
9.
Marques, Anibal
1.
M55
1963
280
PRT
00:41:37 (00:41:36)
12.
10.
Emiliano, Laruccia
2.
M45
1973
269
ITA
X3M Triathlon Mersch
00:41:44 (00:41:43)
13.
3.
Hoffmann, Isabelle
3.
W30
1984
177
LUX
CA Fola
00:41:57 (00:41:56)
14.
11.
Greisch, Tom
5.
M40
1977
291
LUX
CSN Clervaux
00:43:20 (00:43:18)
15.
12.
Weber, Roland
1.
M50
1967
178
LUX
CA Dudelange
00:43:24 (00:43:21)
16.
13.
Antonio, Barros
3.
M45
1971
156
POR
Giorgetti
00:43:48 (00:43:44)
17.
14.
Pereira, Futre
2.
M30
1988
107
LUX
BCEE
00:44:00 (00:43:57)
18.
15.
Schmitz, Jean-Claude
2.
M35
1983
31
LUX
X3M Triathlon Mersch
00:44:17 (00:44:16)
19.
16.
Emeringer, Tom
3.
M35
1979
320
LUX
LTB
00:44:35 (00:44:31)
20.
17.
Lampach, Thierry
4.
M35
1979
299
LUX
00:44:39 (00:44:37)
21.
4.
MORES, Jackie
4.
W30
1985
310
LUX
00:44:40 (00:44:36)
22.
18.
Kettels, Steve
3.
M30
1985
172
LUX
00:44:43 (00:44:35)
23.
19.
Pütz, Tom
1.
MES
1995
169
LUX
00:44:49 (00:44:48)
24.
20.
Kemp, Christian
6.
M40
1977
282
LUX
CSL
00:45:25 (00:45:24)
25.
21.
Tomßs, Filipe
4.
M30
1985
134
POR
00:45:28 (00:45:20)
26.
22.
Bastian, Gilbert
2.
M50
1967
96
LUX
00:45:31 (00:45:27)
27.
5.
HOMMEL, Joëlle
5.
W30
1986
80
LUX
Lafclub Police
00:45:34 (00:45:31)
28.
23.
Michiels, Olivier
1.
MJU
2001
249
LUX
00:45:40 (00:45:30)
29.
24.
Weber, Michel
5.
M30
1987
322
LUX
00:45:49 (00:45:39)
30.
25.
Herard, Stephane
3.
M50
1968
233
FRA
BAC Bouzonville
00:45:53 (00:45:45)
31.
26.
Herard, Noah
2.
MJU
2003
232
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:45:53 (00:45:47)
32.
27.
Kore, Martins
5.
M35
1982
102
LVA
00:46:01 (00:45:56)
33.
28.
Ferreira, Manuel
4.
M45
1973
144
PT
00:46:02 (00:45:59)
34.
29.
Rodrigues, Joao
5.
M45
1970
309
PT
00:46:03 (00:46:02)
35.
30.
Agostini, Alain
6.
M45
1970
85
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
00:46:05 (00:46:02)
36.
31.
Walerius, John
2.
MHK
1992
163
LUX
00:46:23 (00:46:10)
37.
32.
Mesen, Andy
6.
M30
1987
162
LUX
00:46:23 (00:46:10)
38.
33.
Kelly, Sean
7.
M40
1977
274
IRL
00:46:25 (00:46:14)
39.
34.
Nilles, Christian
7.
M45
1970
236
LUX
00:47:01 (00:46:50)
40.
35.
Peter, Antoine
3.
MHK
1992
105
FRA
Arendt & Medernach SA
00:47:08 (00:47:03)
41.
36.
Cerveira, Joao-paulo
4.
MHK
1991
152
PRT
00:47:11 (00:46:59)
42.
37.
Weber, Yves
7.
M30
1985
245
LUX
00:47:14 (00:47:03)
43.
6.
Wolter, Anny
1.
WHK
1993
297
LUX
00:47:17 (00:47:15)
44.
38.
Reinesch, Ralph
8.
M40
1977
100
LUX
CAB Luxemburg
00:47:30 (00:47:22)
45.
39.
LOOS, Didier
8.
M45
1971
83
LUX
Lafclub Police
00:47:35 (00:47:32)
46.
40.
Coimbra, Jose
2.
M55
1962
292
LUX
00:47:40 (00:47:37)
47.
41.
ENGEL, Yves
9.
M40
1978
78
LUX
Lafclub Police
00:47:43 (00:47:42)
48.
42.
Richter, Wolfgang
4.
M50
1968
312
DEU
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:47:44 (00:47:43)
49.
43.
Gomes, Abbes
8.
M30
1984
283
POR
/
00:47:46 (00:47:33)
50.
44.
Hoeser, Jos
1.
M60
1955
193
LUX
00:47:46 (00:47:44)
51.
7.
MERTEN, Alessia
1.
WES
1995
82
LUX
Lafclub Police
00:47:54 (00:47:50)
52.
45.
Kayser, Ronny
5.
M50
1965
5
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
00:47:58 (00:47:45)
53.
46.
Meier, Oswald
2.
M60
1958
311
DEU
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:48:03 (00:48:02)
54.
47.
Duarte, Nuno
6.
M35
1981
166
LUX
00:48:07 (00:47:58)
55.
48.
Quaresma, Miguel
10.
M40
1976
199
PT
00:48:07 (00:47:59)
56.
49.
Ellmann, Joé
2.
MES
1995
170
LUX
00:48:10 (00:48:07)
57.
50.
Martins, Carlos
3.
M55
1963
145
POR
/
00:48:10 (00:48:06)
58.
51.
Penning, Paul
11.
M40
1976
181
LUX
00:48:20 (00:48:15)
59.
52.
Wurth, Claude
12.
M40
1976
139
LUX
X3M Triathlon Mersch
00:48:23 (00:48:21)
60.
53.
SAUBER, Tom
9.
M30
1985
79
LUX
Lafclub Police
00:48:39 (00:48:28)
61.
54.
Scornaienchi, Luca
3.
MES
1996
135
LUX
00:48:41 (00:48:18)
62.
55.
Scholtes, Joé
10.
M30
1987
210
LUX
Tudorsgeeschter.lu
00:48:58 (00:48:44)
63.
56.
Sondé, Hervé
13.
M40
1978
109
FRA
00:49:03 (00:48:53)
64.
8.
Flesch, Claudia
1.
W45
1970
138
DEU
LT Schweich
00:49:09 (00:49:02)
65.
57.
Schwartz, Pol
4.
MES
1998
216
LUX
Sporthochschule Köln
00:49:11 (00:49:03)
66.
58.
Chennaux, Pit
5.
MHK
1991
253
LUX
00:49:17 (00:49:15)
67.
59.
Hilbert, Thierry
7.
M35
1983
57
LUX
AS Douanes
00:49:24 (00:49:19)
68.
60.
Gómez López, Carlos
14.
M40
1975
219
ESP
00:49:38 (00:49:17)
69.
9.
Bausch, Claudine
1.
W35
1979
271
LUX
CA Dudelange
00:49:39 (00:49:33)
70.
61.
Hensel, Jean
15.
M40
1978
270
LUX
Cadudelange
00:49:39 (00:49:33)
71.
62.
Nadalini, Luca
6.
M50
1968
258
ITA
Trilux
00:49:42 (00:49:29)
72.
63.
Bock, Ben
11.
M30
1988
201
LUX
00:49:44 (00:49:43)
73.
64.
Filbig, Alain
9.
M45
1972
206
LUX
00:49:45 (00:49:42)
74.
65.
ATTEN, THEO
4.
M55
1960
267
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:49:50 (00:49:36)
75.
66.
ARENS, Guy
5.
M55
1961
76
LUX
Lafclub Police
00:49:50 (00:49:46)
76.
10.
Origer-mersch, Maisy
1.
W50
1966
209
LUX
00:49:51 (00:49:48)
77.
67.
Stork, Claude
6.
MHK
1989
27
LUX
#KCK
00:49:57 (00:49:47)
78.
68.
Meyer, Thierry
12.
M30
1986
18
LUX
00:49:58 (00:49:47)
79.
69.
Khedher, Mohamed
3.
M60
1958
228
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:50:08 (00:50:05)
80.
70.
Ludovicy, Léon
10.
M45
1972
192
LUX
Lafclub Police
00:50:09 (00:49:59)
81.
71.
Michels, Guy
16.
M40
1977
229
LUX
00:50:11 (00:50:01)
82.
72.
Scorna, David
7.
MHK
1993
180
LUX
00:50:26 (00:50:04)
83.
73.
Molitor, Olivier
11.
M45
1972
225
LUX
00:50:30 (00:50:27)
84.
11.
Schlink, Vinita
6.
W30
1988
261
LUX
Widdebierglaf 2. Juni
00:50:40 (00:50:33)
85.
74.
Weiler, Alain
12.
M45
1972
141
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
00:50:40 (00:50:39)
86.
75.
Notermans, Guy
7.
M50
1965
319
LUX
CA Dudelange
00:50:45 (00:50:36)
87.
76.
Nilles, Robert
6.
M55
1961
262
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
00:50:55 (00:50:52)
88.
77.
Apel, Josy
3.
MJU
2001
250
LUX
00:50:56 (00:50:45)
89.
78.
Costa, Pedro
17.
M40
1974
115
POR
00:51:29 (00:51:25)
90.
79.
Urbany, Guido
8.
M50
1966
137
DEU
CAEG Grevenmacher
00:51:33 (00:51:26)
91.
80.
Wies, Romain
13.
M45
1972
197
LUX
Luxair
00:51:34 (00:51:28)
92.
81.
Bodri, Ronny
8.
M35
1983
160
LUX
00:51:45 (00:51:27)
93.
82.
Enders, Robi
14.
M45
1972
304
LUX
/
00:51:47 (00:51:41)
94.
83.
Kill, Christian
8.
MHK
1991
91
LUX
00:51:58 (00:51:34)
95.
12.
Devaquet, Lynn
2.
W35
1981
48
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:52:00 (00:51:56)
96.
84.
Green, Graham
9.
M50
1965
244
GBR
00:52:09 (00:51:59)
97.
13.
Weiskopf, Steffi
2.
WHK
1989
286
LUX
My Outdoor Gym
00:52:14 (00:52:03)
98.
85.
Kettels, Serge
9.
M35
1980
171
LUX
00:52:19 (00:52:10)
99.
86.
GLOD, Michel Patrick (Padd
15.
M45
1970
13
LUX
Spiridon08 / FLA-LL
00:52:25 (00:52:17)
100.
14.
Reckinger, Martine
3.
W35
1980
203
LUX
00:52:41 (00:52:27)