|
Platz |
PlG. |
Name |
PlK. |
Klasse |
|
Startnr. |
Nation |
Verein |
Zeit |
|
|
|
1. |
3. |
3. |
Lauerburg M./Roth T., Dusemund D./Klunk A. |
2. |
GHe |
|
1 |
COC |
SFG Bernkastel-Kues Laufgruppe |
00:10:54 |
|
|
|
2. |
7. |
7. |
Michalski./Zimmer, Reinisch T./Neukirch |
2. |
GJu |
|
9 |
COC |
Realschule Zell 1 (COC) |
00:13:00 |
|
|
|
3. |
8. |
8. |
Bauer-Kotowski D./Me, Bauer-Kotowski R./Ba |
3. |
GMi |
|
20 |
COC |
TSV Bullay-Alf (COC) |
00:13:17 |
|
|
|
4. |
10. |
10. |
Stadtfeld A./Binz D., Schmidt J./Mansour B |
3. |
GJu |
|
10 |
COC |
Realschule Zell 2 (COC) |
00:14:11 |
|
|
|
5. |
14. |
14. |
Westhöfer F./Scherre, Habscheid D./Habsche |
5. |
GMi |
|
16 |
COC |
BSG SpK Mittelmosel-EMH (COC) |
00:14:43 |
|
|
|
6. |
15. |
15. |
Pütz Y./Roscher K., Roscher M./Hübner S. |
4. |
GJu |
|
35 |
COC |
TuS Kaisersesch (COC) |
00:14:45 |
|
|
|
7. |
17. |
17. |
Stülb K./Eberhard E., Görgen A./Hoffmann B |
6. |
GHe |
|
38 |
COC |
Die rote Gefahr (COC) |
00:15:07 |
|
|
|
8. |
18. |
18. |
Heisig S./Hilgert S., Schmitz A./Müller K. |
5. |
GJu |
|
11 |
COC |
Realschule Zell 3 (COC) |
00:15:17 |
|
|
|
9. |
21. |
21. |
Schmidt D./Weis M., Podceka D./Ebertz N. |
6. |
GJu |
|
14 |
COC |
Soccer Zell (COC) |
00:15:27 |
|
|
|
10. |
22. |
22. |
Köster M./Henning S., Strzalka C./Simonis |
7. |
GJu |
|
31 |
COC |
IGS Zell 7er Stufenteam (COC) |
00:15:28 |
|
|
|
11. |
24. |
24. |
Maringer S/Hofmann F, Hegewald K./Andre S. |
7. |
GHe |
|
3 |
COC |
Team Allianz (COC) |
00:15:38 |
|
|
|
12. |
29. |
29. |
Stölb J./Theisen L., Oster N./Thelen L. |
11. |
GJu |
|
15 |
COC |
Zeller D-Jugend-Schneemänner |
00:16:02 |
|
|
|
13. |
30. |
30. |
Pütz R./Roscher K., Hübner G./Beinlich C |
8. |
GMi |
|
37 |
COC |
TuS Kaisersesch (COC) |
00:16:15 |
|
|
|
14. |
31. |
31. |
Budinger V./Peifer A, Hulshof J./Fuhrmann |
12. |
GJu |
|
29 |
COC |
IGS Zell 6er Stufenteam (COC) |
00:16:19 |
|
|
|
15. |
33. |
33. |
Bukowsky E./Malestei, Artemiou C./Adamiszy |
13. |
GJu |
|
30 |
COC |
IGS Zell Klasse 6d (COC) |
00:16:24 |
|
|
|
16. |
35. |
35. |
Scheid L./Wehle K., Meid M./Fuhrmann P. |
15. |
GJu |
|
28 |
COC |
IGS Zell Klasse 6a (COC) |
00:17:00 |
|
|
|
17. |
36. |
36. |
Breuer E./Hückstädt, Dohr C./Werner I. |
16. |
GJu |
|
12 |
COC |
Die wilden Vier (COC) |
00:17:43 |
|
|
|
18. |
37. |
37. |
Nickels M./Batz N., Münster J./Müller E. |
17. |
GJu |
|
7 |
COC |
E-Jugend JSG Zell (COC) |
00:18:05 |
|
|
|
19. |
38. |
38. |
Kaiser H./Bauer J., Ullrich K./Müller E. |
3. |
GFr |
|
19 |
COC |
TSV Bullay-Alf (COC) |
00:18:18 |
|
|
|
20. |
39. |
39. |
Paraskevopoulos C./H, Sahin D./Clauß M. |
18. |
GJu |
|
8 |
COC |
E-Jugend JSG Zell (COC) |
00:18:29 |
|
|
|