Toggle navigation
Menü
Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisse
Kontakt
Ihre Anmeldung
0
Login
Login
DE
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Ergebnisse: 7. TEBA Radweglauf 2015
300 m Bambinilauf
7. TEBA Radweglauf 2015
Ergebnisse
300 m Bambinilauf
Disziplin wechseln:
300 m Bambinilauf
5 km Walking
1km WK U8-U12 (Mädchen)
1km WJ U14-U16 (Mädchen)
1km MK U8-U12 (Jungen)
1km MJ U14-U16 (Jungen)
300 m Bambinilauf
15km TEBA Hauptlauf (WJ/MJ U18-U20)
5km AOK Firmen- u. Jedermannlauf (WJ/MJ U14-U20)
Komplette Liste runterladen
zurück zur Übersicht
Platz
PlG.
Name
PlK.
Klasse
Startnr.
Nation
Verein
Zeit
1.
0.
Klein, Felix
0.
M
1862
D
TV Hermeskeil
00:00:00
1.
0.
Nickels, David
0.
M
1863
D
TV Hermeskeil
00:00:00
1.
0.
Eiden, Madita
0.
W
1864
D
TV Hermeskeil
00:00:00
1.
0.
Morgen, Paul
0.
M
1865
D
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
00:00:00
1.
0.
Morgen, Marie
0.
W
1866
D
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
00:00:00
1.
0.
Obereisenbuchner, Lucien
0.
M
1867
D
00:00:00
1.
0.
Obereisenbuchner, Lennert
0.
M
1868
D
00:00:00
1.
0.
Kaiser, Liam
0.
M
1869
D
SC Beuren
00:00:00
1.
0.
Henrich, Emely Sophie
0.
W
1870
D
00:00:00
1.
0.
Köhl, Clara
0.
W
1871
D
TVH Hermeskeil
00:00:00
1.
0.
Samsel, Katharina
0.
W
1872
D
TVH Hermeskeil
00:00:00
1.
0.
Bieberstein, Lukas
0.
M
1873
D
00:00:00
1.
0.
Kiefer, Arne
0.
M
1874
D
00:00:00
1.
0.
Elwert, Laura
0.
W
1875
D
00:00:00
1.
0.
Nels, Elena
0.
W
1876
D
00:00:00
1.
0.
Campo, Giulia
0.
M--
1877
ITA
00:00:00
1.
0.
Atouan Issa, Renas
0.
M
1812
TVH Kinderturnen
00:00:00
1.
0.
Atouan Issa, Serbast
0.
M
1821
TVH Kinderturnen
00:00:00
1.
0.
Berg, Anne
0.
W
1805
TVH Kinderturnen
00:00:00
1.
0.
Eiden, Niclas
0.
M
1809
TVH Kinderturnen
00:00:00
1.
0.
Gemmel, Thea
0.
W
1824
TVH Kinderturnen
00:00:00
1.
0.
Gemmel, Yara
0.
M
1813
TVH Kinderturnen
00:00:00
1.
0.
Gouverneur, Luisa
0.
W
1807
TVH Kinderturnen
00:00:00
1.
0.
Grieser, Naemi
0.
W
1814
TVH Kinderturnen
00:00:00
1.
0.
Hanke, Daria
0.
W
1810
TVH Kinderturnen
00:00:00
1.
0.
Haupenthal, Laura
0.
W
1806
TVH Kinderturnen
00:00:00
1.
0.
Heck, Svenja
0.
W
1816
TVH Kinderturnen
00:00:00
1.
0.
Jaeger, Danilo
0.
M
1811
TVH Kinderturnen
00:00:00
1.
0.
Kaub, Charlotte
0.
W
1801
Fa. TEBA
00:00:00
1.
0.
Klassen, Anakin
0.
W
1815
TVH Kinderturnen
00:00:00
1.
0.
Kranz, Jonah
0.
M
1808
TVH Kinderturnen
00:00:00
1.
0.
Malburg, Annabell
0.
W
1803
Fa. TEBA
00:00:00
1.
0.
Petry, Lucy
0.
W
1819
TVH Kinderturnen
00:00:00
1.
0.
Pospischil, Mira
0.
W
1820
TVH Kinderturnen
00:00:00
1.
0.
Schmidt, Emil
0.
M
1823
TVH Kinderturnen
00:00:00
1.
0.
Schmidt, Melissa
0.
W
1818
TVH Kinderturnen
00:00:00
1.
0.
Schunck, Maren
0.
W--
1804
Fa. TEBA
00:00:00
1.
0.
Umbach-Spelz, Niclas
0.
M
1822
TVH Kinderturnen
00:00:00
1.
0.
Weber, Marie
0.
W
1817
TVH Kinderturnen
00:00:00
1.
0.
Boesen, Juliana
0.
W
1826
TVH Kinderturnen
00:00:00
1.
0.
Boesen, Svenja
0.
W
1827
TVH Kinderturnen
00:00:00
1.
0.
Ehses, Maxime
0.
W
1825
Silvesterlauf Trier/TriPost Tr
00:00:00
1.
0.
Schüler, Jonathan
0.
M
1829
Pfarreiengemeinschaft Hermeske
00:00:00
1.
0.
Schüler, Zoe
0.
W
1830
Pfarreiengemeinschaft Hermeske
00:00:00
1.
0.
Trösch, Nils
0.
M
1828
Pfarreiengemeinschaft Hermeske
00:00:00
1.
0.
Arend, Leonie
0.
W
1960
D
00:00:00
1.
0.
Dupre, Lena
0.
W
1957
DEU
TVH Hermeskeil
00:00:00
1.
0.
Klein, Felix
0.
M
1955
DEU
TVH Hermeskeil
00:00:00
1.
0.
König, Emma
0.
W--
1953
DEU
TVH Hermeskeil
00:00:00
1.
0.
König, Leni
0.
W
1954
DEU
TVH Hermeskeil
00:00:00
1.
0.
Lehnertz, Fee
0.
W
1959
DEU
00:00:00
1.
0.
Nickels, David
0.
M
1951
DEU
TVH Hermeskeil
00:00:00
1.
0.
Olinger, Lilly
0.
W
1952
DEU
TVH Hermeskeil
00:00:00
1.
0.
Rieger, Paul
0.
M
1958
DEU
TVH Hermeskeil
00:00:00
1.
0.
Wilhelmi, Finn
0.
M
1956
DEU
TVH Hermeskeil
00:00:00