Toggle navigation
Menü
Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisse
Kontakt
Ihre Anmeldung
0
Login
Login
DE
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
6. TEBA Radweglauf 2014
Teilnehmerliste
6. TEBA Radweglauf 2014
Teilnehmerliste
1 km WK U8-U12 (Mädchen)
Disziplin wechseln (1 km WK U8-U12 (Mädchen))
1 km WK U8-U12 (Mädchen)
1 km WJ U14-U16 (Mädchen)
1 km MK U8-U12 (Jungen)
1 km MJ U14-U16 (Jungen)
300 m Bambinilauf
15 km Hauptlauf
5 km AOK Firmen u. Jedermannslauf (WK/MK; WJ/MJ U14-U20)
5 km Walking
zur Anmeldung
Komplette Liste runterladen
Alle Teilnehmer der Disziplin:
1 km WK U8-U12 (Mädchen)
Nachname
Vorname
G.
Startnr.
Nation
Verein
Horn
Lena-Marie
502
DE
Gillen
Mara
503
D
Kletke
Ida
504
D
TG Konz
Spang
Maren
505
DE
TuS Fortuna Saarburg
Alten
Johanna
506
D
Brauss
Sarah
507
D
TVH
Brauss
Fiona
508
D
Hennrich
Emely
509
D
TG Konz
Hennrich
Janine
510
D
TG Konz
Alten
Johanna
511
D
TVH
Amlinger
Emily
678
TVH
Asanov
Sandra
631
Ambrosius- Grundschule Trier
Barakji
Sarah
614
GS Hermeskeil
Dietz
Victoria
623
GS Hermeskeil
Düpre
Anna
613
GS Hermeskeil
El Hussein
Hiba
622
GS Hermeskeil
El Hussein
Mariam
610
GS Hermeskeil
Faber
Maila
615
GS Hermeskeil
Fischl
Lara
675
TVH
Geromel
Nadine
607
GS Hermeskeil
Gettmann
Enya
619
GS Hermeskeil
Gobbert
Amy
629
Ambrosius- Grundschule Trier
Gouverneur
Amelie
605
GS Hermeskeil
Görgen
Luisa
676
TVH
Grieser
Salome
601
TVH
Hammes
Marie
621
GS Hermeskeil
Heinz
Lina
626
GS Hermeskeil
Horak
Marie
617
GS Hermeskeil
Justinger
Lara
618
GS Hermeskeil
Kaefer
Lara Joy
628
GS Hermeskeil
Klauck
Nele
624
GS Hermeskeil
Knippel
Sina
603
TVH
Knop
Angelina
671
TVH
Kolling
Alisha
611
GS Hermeskeil
König
Lina
677
TVH
Krist
Klara
604
TVH
Lange
Sara Jane
680
TVH
Lavan
Emily
674
TVH
Mertens
Nila
672
TVH
Nolden
Maaike
620
GS Hermeskeil
Obereisenbuchner
Lana
608
GS Hermeskeil
Okundaye
Vanessa
630
Ambrosius- Grundschule Trier
Olinger
Nele
602
TVH
Piroth
Leah
625
GS Hermeskeil
Pop
Melania
609
GS Hermeskeil
Schmidt
Emma
632
TVH
Schößler
Amelie
606
GS Hermeskeil
Schrenk
Pauline
679
TVH
Webel
Lisa
627
GS Hermeskeil
Will
Angelina
616
GS Hermeskeil
Willems
Sina
673
TVH
Wölwer
Taissa
612
GS Hermeskeil
Backes
Katharina
643
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
Beicht
Nina
644
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
Dolk
Helena
634
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
Dolk
Johanna
633
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
Müller
Leille
829
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
Koch
Mona
642
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
König
Kim
638
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
Lautwein
Stella
635
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
Maurer
Julia
639
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
Mindermann
Shakira
641
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
Schroer
Thove
637
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
Sibi
Carlotta
636
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
Thielen
Merle
640
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
Hahn
Lucie
687
D
DLRG Konz
Decker
MAJA
686
DE
SIRONA SPORTSCLUB
Bösen
Chantal
684
DE
Silvesterlauf e.V.