Toggle navigation
Menü
Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisse
Kontakt
Ihre Anmeldung
0
Login
Login
DE
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Ergebnisse: 45. Ouschterlaf Grevenmacher 2023
10 km Hauptlauf
45. Ouschterlaf Grevenmacher 2023
Ergebnisse
10 km Hauptlauf
Disziplin wechseln:
10 km Hauptlauf
5 km Jedermannslauf
Kinderlauf - 800 m - U12 (2012/2013)
Kinderlauf - 800 m - U10 (2014/2015)
Kinderlauf - 800 m - U8 (2016/2017)
Jugendlauf - 2 km - U14 (2010/2011)
10 km Hauptlauf
Komplette Liste runterladen
zurück zur Übersicht
Platz
PlG.
Name
PlK.
Klasse
Jahrg.
Startnr.
Nation
Verein
Zeit
1.
1.
Kinde, Yonas
1.
M40
1980
579
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:31:22 (00:31:23)
2.
2.
Erz, Yannik
1.
M20
1996
852
DEU
ausdauerteam.de Morbach
00:31:44 (00:31:45)
3.
3.
Bock, Alexander
1.
M30
1992
834
DEU
LC Rehlingen
00:32:27 (00:32:27)
4.
4.
Wolff, Markus
1.
M35
1984
830
DEU
LT Schweich
00:32:34 (00:32:35)
5.
5.
Theis, Lucas
2.
M30
1993
906
DEU
PST Trier
00:32:37 (00:32:48)
6.
6.
Lentz, David
3.
M30
1991
829
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:34:20 (00:34:21)
7.
7.
Adams, Matthias
4.
M30
1990
845
DEU
LT Schweich
00:35:10 (00:35:11)
8.
8.
Lehners, Scharel
2.
M35
1986
591
LUX
C.A.E.G. / Hektar
00:35:17 (00:35:18)
9.
9.
Dominik, PAUL
5.
M30
1992
736
DEU
Polizei Saarland
00:35:25 (00:35:27)
10.
10.
Zaghbib, Abdel
1.
M45
1975
634
LUX
00:35:37 (00:35:38)
11.
11.
Fabian, GRILL
6.
M30
1993
734
DEU
Polizei Saarland
00:35:48 (00:35:51)
12.
12.
Mei, Laurent
3.
M35
1987
812
LUX
HEKTAR
00:35:50 (00:35:50)
13.
13.
Talpe, Matthieu
7.
M30
1989
873
FRA
CSL
00:35:57 (00:35:59)
14.
14.
Hearsey mc kay, Tristan
2.
M20
1996
871
LUX
Tri Lux
00:36:02 (00:36:04)
15.
15.
Schmit, Claude
2.
M40
1983
595
LUX
Hektar
00:36:03 (00:36:04)
16.
16.
HENSGEN, Luc
3.
M20
1996
701
LUX
Lafclub Police
00:36:10 (00:36:11)
17.
17.
Steffes, David
4.
M35
1984
619
LUX
schwammen.lu
00:36:20 (00:36:21)
18.
18.
Silva, Domingos
1.
M55
1968
554
POR
INDIVIDUEL
00:36:43 (00:36:45)
19.
19.
PIERRE, Maxim
8.
M30
1989
771
FRA
Deloitte Running Club
00:36:53 (00:36:55)
20.
20.
Toni, VEIGAS
5.
M35
1988
756
LUX
AS Douanes
00:37:10 (00:37:11)
21.
21.
Hensel, Philipp
6.
M35
1988
813
DEU
LT Schweich
00:37:29 (00:37:31)
22.
1.
Wolter, Anny
1.
W30
1993
846
LUX
CA Fola
00:37:45 (00:37:47)
23.
22.
Thierry, MAJERUS
1.
M50
1971
744
LUX
Armée
00:37:59 (00:38:01)
24.
23.
Hoscheit, Tim
9.
M30
1992
791
LUX
00:38:12 (00:38:17)
25.
24.
Holstein, Marc
10.
M30
1991
780
LUX
00:38:23 (00:38:26)
26.
25.
JODOCY, Georges
7.
M35
1987
713
LUX
Lafclub Police
00:38:30 (00:38:37)
27.
26.
Kerpen, Philip
4.
M20
1995
790
LUX
00:38:46 (00:38:48)
28.
27.
Fortunato, José
2.
M55
1964
794
PRT
Giorgetti Friends
00:38:48 (00:38:50)
29.
28.
Bertemes, Serge
2.
M45
1976
847
LUX
CA Fola
00:39:10 (00:39:12)
30.
29.
Claerebout, David
8.
M35
1987
639
LUX
Tri De Luxe
00:39:35 (00:39:36)
31.
30.
Schwartz, Jacques
5.
M20
1994
596
LUX
CAE Grevenmacher
00:39:39 (00:39:45)
32.
31.
Schmidt, Jens
9.
M35
1985
838
DEU
LT Schweich
00:39:41 (00:39:44)
33.
32.
Treinen, Mike
11.
M30
1993
817
LUX
CSN Clervaux
00:39:46 (00:39:47)
34.
33.
Roncin, Ronan
12.
M30
1993
527
FRA
00:39:51 (00:39:53)
35.
34.
Nicolas, KÜSS
6.
M20
1994
737
DEU
Polizei Saarland
00:39:53 (00:39:56)
36.
35.
Zambrano, Steven
7.
M20
1995
584
LUX
TEAM X3M SNOOZE
00:39:53 (00:39:56)
37.
36.
Jules, RESSLINGER
13.
M30
1991
742
LUX
Armée
00:40:10 (00:40:13)
38.
37.
Vispi, Massimo
3.
M40
1980
630
LUX
00:40:14 (00:40:16)
39.
38.
Kiessel, Victor
1.
M70
1953
680
LUX
CAEG
00:40:25 (00:40:25)
40.
39.
JAEGER, Jérôme
10.
M35
1984
716
LUX
Laflcub Police
00:40:55 (00:40:58)
41.
2.
Decker, Anne-Claire
2.
W30
1989
599
LUX
CA Fola
00:40:55 (00:40:57)
42.
40.
Schenk, Francis
1.
M65
1958
783
LUX
AASL Wooltz LUX
00:40:58 (00:40:58)
43.
41.
Arroyo Olalla, Alvaro
14.
M30
1989
581
ESP
Couch Potatoes
00:41:05 (00:41:07)
44.
42.
Gloden, Jeff
8.
M20
1994
586
LUX
CSN Clervaux
00:41:05 (00:41:07)
45.
43.
Crespo vargas, Rafael
15.
M30
1993
908
ECU
CA FOLA
00:41:09 (00:41:11)
46.
44.
Barros, Antonio
2.
M50
1971
793
PRT
Giorgetti Friends
00:41:22 (00:41:28)
47.
45.
Hurson, Cyril
3.
M50
1973
905
FRA
00:41:37 (00:41:42)
48.
46.
MÜNKER, Björn
4.
M40
1979
728
DEU
PP Trier
00:41:48 (00:41:50)
49.
47.
Kieffer, Claude
3.
M45
1976
874
LUX
Trilux
00:41:54 (00:42:02)
50.
48.
Repplinger, Thomas
4.
M50
1969
687
DEU
RSC Obermosel Wincheringen
00:41:57 (00:42:04)
51.
49.
GILLEN, Pit
16.
M30
1992
715
LUX
Lafclub Police
00:42:02 (00:42:10)
52.
50.
Persuric, Sebastian
17.
M30
1992
779
LUX
TEAM X3M SNOOZE
00:42:10 (00:42:14)
53.
51.
RICCIARDELLI, GIORGIO
4.
M45
1975
669
LUX
fcd running
00:42:12 (00:42:17)
54.
52.
Speller, Vic
18.
M30
1993
538
LUX
Adventure Race Luxembourg
00:42:23 (00:42:32)
55.
53.
Schrantz, Max
9.
M20
1997
624
LUX
00:42:30 (00:42:34)
56.
54.
Lebens, Lars
5.
M40
1980
644
NLD
LG Langsur
00:42:31 (00:42:33)
57.
55.
Noé, Feragotto
10.
M20
2001
550
LUX
X3MSNOOZE
00:42:47 (00:42:51)
58.
56.
Goubet, Pierre-Yves
6.
M40
1979
809
FRA
FDC Running
00:43:00 (00:43:09)
59.
57.
Bintz, Paul
11.
M35
1985
613
LUX
00:43:03 (00:43:07)
60.
58.
BREYER, Floyd
11.
M20
1994
709
LUX
Lafclub Police
00:43:06 (00:43:15)
61.
59.
Hauth, Norbert
5.
M45
1978
895
DEU
TuS Wehlen
00:43:11 (00:43:17)
62.
3.
Engel, Miriam
1.
W40
1981
904
DEU
TG Konz
00:43:12 (00:43:17)
63.
60.
Sossong, Sam
19.
M30
1992
920
LUX
00:43:13 (00:43:20)
64.
61.
Filipe, PAIS PERREIRA
20.
M30
1993
730
LUX
Lafclub Police
00:43:24 (00:43:33)
65.
62.
Mergen, Claude
12.
M35
1984
640
LUX
Kale Brauer
00:43:25 (00:43:30)
66.
63.
MULLER, Paul
21.
M30
1990
707
LUX
Lafclub Police
00:43:43 (00:43:51)
67.
64.
Schmitt, Charel
12.
M20
2003
885
LUX
C.A.E.G.
00:43:45 (00:43:47)
68.
65.
Mangrich, Jürgen
3.
M55
1968
777
DEU
LT Schweich
00:43:51 (00:43:57)
69.
66.
Ott, Alex
6.
M45
1977
892
DEU
Lanternes Rouges
00:43:55 (00:44:02)
70.
67.
Yves, MARSON
5.
M50
1970
729
LUX
Lafclub Police
00:44:03 (00:44:07)
71.
68.
Arnaud, REA
13.
M20
1996
741
LUX
Armée
00:44:03 (00:44:10)
72.
4.
PELLER, Stéphanie
1.
W35
1986
720
LUX
Lafclub Police
00:44:04 (00:44:07)
73.
69.
Mitchell, Lincoln
7.
M45
1976
765
AUS
00:44:04 (00:44:11)
74.
70.
Ney, Mike
8.
M45
1975
526
LUX
Museldickserten
00:44:05 (00:44:12)
75.
71.
Xavier, DONNERSBACH
14.
M20
1994
748
LUX
Arméé
00:44:06 (00:44:09)
76.
72.
Chennaux, Pit
22.
M30
1991
653
LUX
00:44:14 (00:44:18)
77.
73.
Süssmann, Thilo
7.
M40
1980
774
DEU
FC Könen
00:44:25 (00:44:28)
78.
74.
Mersch, Olivier
15.
M20
1994
690
LUX
00:44:28 (00:44:40)
79.
75.
Klein, François
9.
M45
1976
553
LUX
CAD
00:44:28 (00:44:48)
80.
76.
WALCH, Marc
6.
M50
1971
823
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:44:32 (00:44:40)
81.
77.
Thiel, Christian
8.
M40
1979
657
LUX
00:44:38 (00:44:41)
82.
78.
WAGNER, Pitt
9.
M40
1981
614
LUX
RTL
00:44:39 (00:44:47)
83.
5.
Schitter, Tessy
2.
W40
1980
572
LUX
00:44:44 (00:44:46)
84.
79.
Bingen, Cliff
10.
M40
1981
776
LUX
00:44:44 (00:44:50)
85.
80.
Sauveur, René
11.
M40
1981
543
LUX
00:44:45 (00:44:51)
86.
81.
SAUBER, Tom
13.
M35
1985
717
LUX
Lafclub Police
00:44:55 (00:45:05)
87.
82.
Marc, BAUSCH
12.
M40
1979
731
LUX
Lafclub Police
00:44:57 (00:45:07)
88.
83.
Stemmler, Roll
4.
M55
1965
574
LUX
TEAM X3M SNOOZE
00:44:58 (00:45:12)
89.
84.
Klonski, Luc
10.
M45
1978
864
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg / Special Olympics Luxembou
00:44:59 (00:45:20)
90.
85.
Uri, Tom
23.
M30
1993
807
LUX
00:45:10 (00:45:17)
91.
86.
Alt, Michael
7.
M50
1971
688
DEU
Rotes Meer Jogger
00:45:16 (00:45:31)
92.
87.
Weyrich, Daniel
24.
M30
1989
668
LUX
00:45:17 (00:45:36)
93.
88.
SCHALBAR, PATRICK
11.
M45
1975
641
LUX
RBUAP
00:45:19 (00:45:37)
94.
89.
Kauffmann, Marc
12.
M45
1977
903
LUX
00:45:20 (00:45:31)
95.
90.
EICHER, Serge
13.
M40
1979
705
LUX
Lafclub Police
00:45:20 (00:45:27)
96.
91.
Soares, Pedro
8.
M50
1973
661
PRT
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:45:24 (00:45:42)
97.
92.
Koener, Steven
25.
M30
1990
819
LUX
00:45:26 (00:45:30)
98.
93.
Struyf, Ben
26.
M30
1991
901
LUX
00:45:30 (00:45:34)
99.
94.
Lallemang, Bob
27.
M30
1990
786
LUX
00:45:34 (00:45:40)
100.
95.
Werner, Lars
16.
M20
1999
849
DEU
Hochschule Landau
00:45:38 (00:45:46)