Toggle navigation
Menü
Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisse
Kontakt
Ihre Anmeldung
0
Login
Login
DE
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Ergebnisse: 45. Ouschterlaf Grevenmacher 2023
5 km Jedermannslauf
45. Ouschterlaf Grevenmacher 2023
Ergebnisse
5 km Jedermannslauf
Disziplin wechseln:
5 km Jedermannslauf
5 km Jedermannslauf
Kinderlauf - 800 m - U12 (2012/2013)
Kinderlauf - 800 m - U10 (2014/2015)
Kinderlauf - 800 m - U8 (2016/2017)
Jugendlauf - 2 km - U14 (2010/2011)
10 km Hauptlauf
Komplette Liste runterladen
zurück zur Übersicht
Platz
PlG.
Name
PlK.
Klasse
Jahrg.
Startnr.
Nation
Verein
Zeit
1.
1.
Nicola, Gil
1.
M30
1990
173
LUX
CSL Luxemburg
00:17:28
2.
2.
Koster, Andreas
1.
M20
1995
95
DEU
PST Trier
00:17:41
3.
1.
Lieners, Sandra
1.
W30
1990
81
LUX
CA Belvaux
00:17:57
4.
3.
Hoffmann, Bob
2.
M30
1993
98
LUX
00:18:08
5.
2.
Lopes, Elena
1.
WU16
2008
85
LUX
00:18:16
6.
4.
Locatelli, Maurizio
1.
M40
1982
35
LUX
00:18:43
7.
5.
Steiner, Jan
1.
MU14
2010
178
LUX
Triathlon Celtic Diekirch
00:18:55
8.
6.
Greisch, Tom
1.
M45
1977
171
LUX
CSN Clervaux
00:19:13
9.
7.
Gentili, Steve
1.
M35
1984
43
LUX
00:19:19
10.
3.
Kill, Carole
2.
W30
1993
180
LUX
C.A.E.Grevenmacher
00:19:19
11.
8.
Louis, Peters
1.
MU18
2007
89
LUX
CAEG
00:19:33
12.
9.
Kemmer, Jason
2.
MU14
2010
77
LUX
CAE Grevenmacher
00:19:46
13.
10.
Federspiel, Maurice
2.
MU18
2006
87
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
00:19:48
14.
11.
Klein, Bastien
1.
MU16
2009
42
LUX
CAD
00:20:05
15.
4.
Steiner, Noa
2.
WU16
2008
177
LUX
Triathlon Celtic Diekirch
00:20:41
16.
12.
Jankowski, Krystian
2.
M35
1988
184
DEU
00:20:51
17.
13.
Lopes, Isidro
2.
M45
1974
86
LUX
00:21:00
18.
5.
Repplinger, Ella
3.
WU16
2008
94
DEU
Sportverein Könen
00:21:16
19.
14.
Hemmen, Tun
2.
MU16
2009
175
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:21:17
20.
6.
Vieh, Moni
1.
W50
1973
176
DEU
Post-SV Trier
00:21:28
21.
7.
Neises, Jeanne
4.
WU16
2008
44
LUX
CAEG
00:21:55
22.
15.
Mersch, Thierry
1.
M50
1971
41
LUX
00:23:07
23.
8.
Peters, Emilie
1.
WU20
2004
88
LUX
CAEG
00:23:47
24.
16.
Stefanetti, Nick
3.
MU14
2010
38
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
00:24:15
25.
17.
Feola, Michele
1.
M55
1965
99
ITA
LG Langsur
00:24:39
26.
18.
Jung, Louan
4.
MU14
2010
91
LUX
CSN Clervaux
00:24:41
27.
9.
PIERRE, Magdalena
1.
W35
1986
83
POL
00:24:45
28.
19.
De waha, Yann
1.
MU20
2004
189
LUX
00:24:50
29.
20.
Greisch, Charel
5.
MU14
2010
172
LUX
CSN Clervaux
00:25:04
30.
10.
Berscheid, Jessica
1.
W20
1997
170
LUX
00:25:05
31.
21.
Repplinger, Ingo
2.
M50
1969
93
DEU
AH Wincheringen
00:25:19
32.
22.
Dinan, Christopher
6.
MU14
2011
68
USA
00:25:54
33.
23.
Wilmes, Henri
2.
M40
1982
80
LUX
00:26:04
34.
24.
Jankowski, Tomasz
7.
MU14
2010
185
DEU
TG Konz
00:26:04
35.
11.
Vispi-Cabirol, Stéphanie
1.
W40
1982
67
LUX
00:26:34
36.
25.
Koster, Mats
3.
MU16
2008
76
LUX
CAEG
00:26:45
37.
26.
Frieden, Marc
2.
M20
2003
188
LUX
00:26:54
38.
27.
Huber, Thomas
3.
M50
1970
70
DEU
00:27:19
39.
28.
Jankowski, Wieslaw
4.
M50
1970
187
DEU
00:27:31
40.
29.
Müller-Specht, Nicolai
3.
M20
1995
45
DEU
00:27:46
41.
30.
Stefanetti, Jemp
5.
M50
1972
39
LUX
00:27:50
42.
12.
May, Annick
1.
W45
1976
90
LUX
00:28:11
43.
31.
Goehler, Ben
2.
MU20
2004
190
LUX
HB Museldall
00:28:49
44.
13.
Unger, Katharina
2.
W35
1984
78
DEU
TriSport Schwerin
00:28:54
45.
32.
Dieschbourg, Pit
3.
MU20
2005
47
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
00:29:05
46.
14.
Gruber, Nancy
1.
W55
1964
49
LUX
00:30:24
47.
15.
Barbieri, Gabriela
2.
W40
1979
84
ROU
00:30:44
48.
16.
Hoste, Beatrijs
2.
W45
1976
182
LUX
N/A
00:30:45
49.
17.
Christie, Margaret
3.
W45
1976
179
USA
00:30:46
50.
33.
Schlette-Buttel, Rolf
1.
M65
1956
50
DEU
00:31:06
51.
18.
Lizardo, Samantha
3.
W30
1991
36
LUX
00:31:09
52.
19.
Birden, Jessica
4.
W30
1991
37
LUX
00:31:10
53.
20.
Renet, Marie-Océane
2.
W20
1994
174
LUX
00:31:13
54.
21.
Sedrani, Lisa
3.
W20
1994
75
LUX
00:33:51
55.
22.
Sedrani, Anna
3.
W35
1988
74
LUX
00:33:51
56.
23.
Roost, Kerstin
3.
W40
1981
79
DEU
00:35:37
57.
24.
Fries, Carmen
4.
W40
1983
181
LUX
00:35:56
58.
34.
Montague, Nicholas
2.
M65
1954
97
LUX
00:36:01
59.
25.
Baltazar, Ana
4.
W45
1974
96
PRT
Team Run
00:36:07
60.
26.
Wandrey, Anja
5.
W30
1993
183
LUX
00:36:08
61.
35.
Armada, Javier
2.
M55
1968
46
ESP
00:36:39
62.
27.
Schneider, Larissa
6.
W30
1992
92
DEU
00:36:54
63.
36.
Chrisnach, Pats
3.
M55
1965
71
LUX
Wings for Life Supporter
00:36:54
64.
28.
Sassy, Patty
1.
W60
1962
72
LUX
Wings for Life Supporter
00:36:59