Toggle navigation
Menü
Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisse
Kontakt
Ihre Anmeldung
0
Login
Login
DE
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Ergebnisse: 4. Beetebuerger Laf 2019
10km
4. Beetebuerger Laf 2019
Ergebnisse
10km
Disziplin wechseln:
10km
Kannerlaf 1 km
5km
10km
Komplette Liste runterladen
zurück zur Übersicht
Filter (zum entfernen drauf klicken):
Geschlecht: f
[x]
Platz
PlG.
Name
PlK.
Klasse
Startnr.
Nation
Verein
Zeit
1.
13.
1.
Schaaf, Jessica
1.
W30
150
LUX
Team Citabel
00:43:11 (00:43:08)
2.
14.
2.
Hoffmann, Isabelle
1.
W35
176
LUX
Citabel
00:43:20 (00:43:18)
3.
51.
3.
Schneider, Manon
2.
W35
165
LUX
CA Dudelange
00:51:31 (00:51:23)
4.
52.
4.
Montague, Hayley
2.
W30
20
AUS
00:51:38 (00:51:28)
5.
60.
5.
Philippi, Michele
3.
W35
140
LUX
00:52:36 (00:52:28)
6.
66.
6.
Streitz, Patricia
4.
W35
3
LUX
00:53:24 (00:53:15)
7.
76.
7.
Hesse, Anne
1.
W50
139
LUX
FDCRUNNING
00:54:10 (00:53:58)
8.
79.
8.
Périn, Laetitia
1.
W45
116
FRA
00:54:19 (00:54:13)
9.
81.
9.
Herbrand, Mireille
2.
W45
33
BEL
Spiridon 08 /Fatbetty.Run
00:54:28 (00:54:16)
10.
89.
10.
Ribeiro, Sandra
3.
W30
133
PRT
Giorgetti
00:55:15 (00:55:11)
11.
91.
11.
Emilie, FISTER
5.
W35
10
LUX
NSL+Spiridon
00:55:26 (00:55:15)
12.
94.
12.
Ernster, Pascale
6.
W35
160
LUX
00:55:47 (00:55:31)
13.
97.
13.
Scholtes, Nora
7.
W35
19
LUX
00:55:58 (00:55:51)
14.
98.
14.
Besseling, Sarah
1.
W20
39
LUX
AS Douanes
00:55:59 (00:55:41)
15.
101.
15.
Ruppert, Dani
3.
W45
74
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:56:24 (00:56:09)
16.
104.
16.
Morel, Cristelle
1.
W40
114
FRA
00:56:45 (00:56:31)
17.
108.
17.
Laffont, Marie
2.
W40
6
FRA
00:56:59 (00:56:45)
18.
114.
18.
Popova, Anna
4.
W30
53
UKR
Run for Lux / Fiederball 1981 Scheffleng
00:57:36 (00:57:17)
19.
115.
19.
Fouarge, Myriam
3.
W40
145
LUX
Weiler Tower Runners
00:57:40 (00:57:16)
20.
119.
20.
Ueberschlag, Annick
8.
W35
16
LUX
00:57:54 (00:57:27)
21.
120.
21.
Dentzer, Anne-Marie
9.
W35
118
LUX
CA Dudelange
00:58:03 (00:57:36)
22.
125.
22.
Braun, Sharon
2.
W20
97
LUX
00:58:42 (00:58:22)
23.
131.
23.
Ciabotti, Mélanie
10.
W35
47
FRA
00:59:16 (00:59:10)
24.
132.
24.
Barberon, Marie
1.
WU20
43
FRA
00:59:17 (00:58:59)
25.
134.
25.
Keller, Tessy
4.
W40
189
LUX
00:59:22 (00:59:06)
26.
136.
26.
Maillet, Pauline
11.
W35
102
FRA
Trilux
00:59:39 (00:59:38)
27.
137.
27.
Gomes, Sara
4.
W45
94
PRT
LT Hesper
00:59:45 (00:59:37)
28.
138.
28.
Faria, Natalia
5.
W45
108
POR
00:59:57 (00:59:40)
29.
139.
29.
Marton, Dora
6.
W45
170
HUN
00:59:57 (00:59:41)
30.
142.
30.
Luc, Clemence
3.
W20
265
FRA
Ceratizit
01:00:10 (01:00:09)
31.
144.
31.
Bastian, Martine
5.
W30
28
LUX
01:00:35 (01:00:20)
32.
151.
32.
Rosenfeld, Carole
6.
W30
103
LUX
Red Black Ladies
01:01:52 (00:59:22)
33.
153.
33.
Czekanowicz, Laura
4.
W20
23
LUX
Ass mir egal
01:02:26 (01:02:17)
34.
154.
34.
Barberon, Sawako
7.
W45
42
FRA
01:02:28 (01:02:12)
35.
157.
35.
Farrell, Emma
5.
W40
175
LUX
01:02:44 (01:02:17)
36.
158.
36.
Ryan, Deirdre
8.
W45
174
IRE
Handwerkerverein Weilerbach
01:02:44 (01:02:17)
37.
162.
37.
Weber, Veronique
5.
W20
259
LUX
Trilux
01:03:15 (01:03:06)
38.
163.
38.
Cardoso, Jessica
6.
W20
156
LUX
01:03:34 (01:03:18)
39.
164.
39.
Weber, Nicole
2.
W50
183
LUX
Amicale Post Luxembourg
01:03:38 (01:03:24)
40.
166.
40.
Agostinho, Natalia
6.
W40
49
FRA
01:04:19 (01:04:11)
41.
167.
41.
Anckaert, Lieve
3.
W50
255
LUX
01:04:32 (01:04:14)
42.
169.
42.
Lenal, Yvonne
7.
W30
214
FRA
01:04:50 (01:04:49)
43.
170.
43.
Nelia, Rodrigues
4.
W50
50
POR
01:04:51 (01:04:43)
44.
172.
44.
Reding, Christiane
1.
W65
64
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
01:05:11 (01:05:06)
45.
174.
45.
Rosca, Cristina
8.
W30
206
LUX
01:05:13 (01:05:04)
46.
177.
46.
Rikkert, Anne marie
5.
W50
257
NLD
01:05:56 (01:05:48)
47.
178.
47.
Martins, Andreia
9.
W30
262
PRT
01:06:30 (01:06:26)
48.
179.
48.
Krecke-Hippert, Nathalie
9.
W45
199
LUX
01:06:48 (01:06:36)
49.
180.
49.
Farioli, Elisa
10.
W30
79
LUS
01:06:55 (01:06:29)
50.
181.
50.
Mousel, Joëlle
7.
W40
86
LUX
01:06:56 (01:06:37)
51.
184.
51.
Mousel, Danièle
11.
W30
26
LUX
01:07:22 (01:06:59)
52.
186.
52.
Siegler, Zsofia
8.
W40
169
HUN
01:07:53 (01:07:37)
53.
187.
53.
O Connell, Roisin
9.
W40
30
IRL
01:08:19 (01:08:01)
54.
189.
54.
Ferreira, Paula
10.
W40
34
PRT
01:08:32 (01:08:12)
55.
190.
55.
Cloos, Carole
10.
W45
181
LUX
LT Hesper
01:08:48 (01:08:34)
56.
191.
56.
Kirsch, Jessie
7.
W20
90
LUX
01:09:39 (01:09:13)
57.
192.
57.
Flesch, Françoise
6.
W50
93
LUX
01:09:40 (01:09:14)
58.
193.
58.
Zenner, Monique
7.
W50
195
LUX
01:09:43 (01:09:22)
59.
194.
59.
Ronan, Siobhan
11.
W45
179
IRL
01:10:34 (01:10:07)
60.
195.
60.
JOURQUIN, Mathilde
12.
W35
71
FRA
01:11:03 (01:10:39)
61.
196.
61.
Junker, Diane
8.
W50
191
LUX
01:11:13 (01:10:56)
62.
197.
62.
Monnertz, Chantal
12.
W45
196
LUX
01:11:13 (01:10:56)
63.
199.
63.
Rittmann, Nadine
12.
W30
54
DEU
01:11:23 (01:11:03)
64.
200.
64.
Mich, Claudia
9.
W50
55
DEU
01:12:05 (01:11:45)
65.
201.
65.
Van Vliet, Willy
1.
W70
78
NED
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
01:12:06 (01:11:54)
66.
202.
66.
Schanen, Nathalie
1.
W55
222
LUX
01:12:52 (01:12:33)
67.
203.
67.
Vanmullen, Alexandra
11.
W40
186
LUX
01:13:35 (01:13:14)
68.
205.
68.
Raach-Nickels, Martine
13.
W35
38
LUX
01:14:12 (01:13:54)
69.
206.
69.
Winiarz, Katrin
12.
W40
177
LUX
01:15:13 (01:14:59)
70.
207.
70.
Martins, Brigitte
14.
W35
223
LUX
01:15:42 (01:15:37)
71.
209.
71.
Neyen, Liliane
2.
W55
258
LUX
01:17:48 (01:17:38)
72.
210.
72.
Hessel, Kristin
13.
W30
157
LUX
01:17:58 (01:17:41)
73.
211.
73.
Ney, Stéphanie
14.
W30
197
LUX
01:18:39 (01:18:14)
74.
212.
74.
Faedo, Giulia
15.
W35
269
ITA
01:22:12 (01:21:19)
75.
214.
75.
Quintus, Angélique
16.
W35
107
LUX
01:24:46 (01:24:15)