Toggle navigation
Menü
Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisse
Kontakt
Ihre Anmeldung
0
Login
Login
DE
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Ergebnisse: 4. Beetebuerger Laf 2019
10km
4. Beetebuerger Laf 2019
Ergebnisse
10km
Disziplin wechseln:
10km
Kannerlaf 1 km
5km
10km
Komplette Liste runterladen
zurück zur Übersicht
Filter (zum entfernen drauf klicken):
Nation: FRA
[x]
Platz
PlG.
Name
PlK.
Klasse
Startnr.
Nation
Verein
Zeit
1.
2.
2.
Schneider, Nicolas
2.
M40
193
FRA
00:40:23 (00:40:21)
2.
7.
7.
Mayerus, Stephane
1.
M45
159
FRA
CFL
00:41:47 (00:41:46)
3.
8.
8.
Germain, Eymeric
1.
M35
158
FRA
Bofferding
00:42:01 (00:41:57)
4.
10.
10.
Zanon, Vincent
2.
M35
178
FRA
00:42:40 (00:42:39)
5.
11.
11.
Etienne, Hein
3.
M35
151
FRA
00:42:52 (00:42:50)
6.
18.
16.
Goubet, Pierre-Yves
6.
M40
163
FRA
FDC Running
00:44:49 (00:44:48)
7.
20.
18.
Duprey, Nicolas
5.
M35
83
FRA
RWF
00:44:57 (00:44:53)
8.
47.
45.
Barberon, Pascal
7.
M45
44
FRA
00:50:26 (00:50:15)
9.
54.
50.
Beck, Olivier
13.
M40
211
FRA
TGV 54
00:51:44 (00:51:36)
10.
73.
67.
Garnier, Laurent
12.
M45
204
FRA
00:54:04 (00:53:53)
11.
78.
71.
BENOIT, BOUR
7.
M30
58
FRA
00:54:11 (00:54:06)
12.
79.
8.
Périn, Laetitia
1.
W45
116
FRA
00:54:19 (00:54:13)
13.
80.
72.
Rubio, Paco
14.
M45
117
FRA
00:54:20 (00:54:13)
14.
90.
80.
EFFERTZ, Alexandre
13.
M35
101
FRA
00:55:16 (00:55:06)
15.
104.
16.
Morel, Cristelle
1.
W40
114
FRA
00:56:45 (00:56:31)
16.
108.
17.
Laffont, Marie
2.
W40
6
FRA
00:56:59 (00:56:45)
17.
128.
106.
Hays, Vincent
8.
M50
207
FRA
Trilux
00:58:54 (00:58:51)
18.
131.
23.
Ciabotti, Mélanie
10.
W35
47
FRA
00:59:16 (00:59:10)
19.
132.
24.
Barberon, Marie
1.
WU20
43
FRA
00:59:17 (00:58:59)
20.
136.
26.
Maillet, Pauline
11.
W35
102
FRA
Trilux
00:59:39 (00:59:38)
21.
140.
111.
Ajinca, Edouard
9.
M50
198
FRA
Adra Luxembourg
00:59:58 (00:59:41)
22.
142.
30.
Luc, Clemence
3.
W20
265
FRA
Ceratizit
01:00:10 (01:00:09)
23.
149.
118.
TIRANT, Matthieu
17.
M35
70
FRA
01:01:21 (01:00:57)
24.
154.
34.
Barberon, Sawako
7.
W45
42
FRA
01:02:28 (01:02:12)
25.
166.
40.
Agostinho, Natalia
6.
W40
49
FRA
01:04:19 (01:04:11)
26.
168.
127.
Lemal, Daniel
18.
M35
215
FRA
01:04:50 (01:04:49)
27.
169.
42.
Lenal, Yvonne
7.
W30
214
FRA
01:04:50 (01:04:49)
28.
183.
133.
Pédoni, Eric
15.
M50
9
FRA
01:07:17 (01:06:52)
29.
195.
60.
JOURQUIN, Mathilde
12.
W35
71
FRA
01:11:03 (01:10:39)
30.
204.
137.
Baralle, Dominique
18.
M50
106
FRA
01:13:51 (01:13:22)