Toggle navigation
Menü
Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisse
Kontakt
Ihre Anmeldung
0
Login
Login
DE
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Ergebnisse: 4. Beetebuerger Laf 2019
5km
4. Beetebuerger Laf 2019
Ergebnisse
5km
Disziplin wechseln:
5km
Kannerlaf 1 km
5km
10km
Komplette Liste runterladen
zurück zur Übersicht
Filter (zum entfernen drauf klicken):
Nation: LUX
[x]
Platz
PlG.
Name
PlK.
Klasse
Startnr.
Nation
Verein
Zeit
1.
2.
2.
Rossignon, Adrien
2.
M20
5066
LUX
PHAR Longwy / TRILUX
00:17:58 (00:17:57)
2.
3.
3.
Thill, Kevin
3.
M20
5063
LUX
C.A. Fola
00:19:11 (00:19:10)
3.
6.
6.
Baulisch, Marco
4.
M20
5053
LUX
00:19:38 (00:19:37)
4.
7.
7.
Arend, Marc
1.
M40
5069
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:20:31 (00:20:30)
5.
9.
1.
Barberon, Emilie
1.
WU16
5005
LUX
CSL
00:21:06 (00:21:05)
6.
11.
10.
JOSE, SERRALHA
1.
M55
5030
LUX
MONTIJO RUNNERS
00:21:15 (00:21:14)
7.
12.
11.
Hermes, Pit
7.
M20
5089
LUX
FLA LL
00:22:48 (00:22:47)
8.
14.
13.
URBING, David
2.
M30
5047
LUX
00:24:08 (00:24:07)
9.
15.
14.
Doineau, Leo
1.
MU16
5086
LUX
00:24:18 (00:24:17)
10.
16.
15.
Verchere, Teo
2.
MU16
5088
LUX
00:24:20 (00:24:19)
11.
20.
3.
Huberty, Claire
2.
W20
5014
LUX
00:25:32 (00:25:31)
12.
22.
4.
Angelsberg, Lara
1.
WU14
5013
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:26:28 (00:26:27)
13.
23.
19.
Angelsberg, Steve
2.
M40
5012
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:26:28 (00:26:27)
14.
24.
20.
Hein, Patrick
1.
M45
5045
LUX
FDCRUNNING
00:26:33 (00:26:32)
15.
25.
5.
Have, Joy
2.
WU14
5040
LUX
CAE Grevenmacher
00:26:34 (00:26:33)
16.
26.
6.
Have, Yana
3.
W20
5041
LUX
CAE Grevenmacher
00:26:35 (00:26:34)
17.
28.
7.
Meyer, Vero
1.
W40
5068
LUX
00:27:38 (00:27:37)
18.
32.
25.
Kieffer, Olivier
4.
M30
5008
LUX
Running Raptors
00:28:28 (00:28:27)
19.
33.
8.
Lopes, Elza
1.
W30
5007
LUX
Running Raptors
00:28:33 (00:28:32)
20.
34.
26.
Fernandez, Antonio
9.
M20
5077
LUX
00:28:35 (00:28:34)
21.
36.
27.
Bingen, Ramon
3.
M50
185
LUX
00:29:26 (00:29:25)
22.
37.
28.
Eiffes, Fernand
1.
M70
5058
LUX
AS Douanes
00:29:27 (00:29:26)
23.
42.
11.
Thinnes, Myriam
3.
W30
5079
LUX
00:31:19 (00:31:18)
24.
43.
12.
Vieira, Andréia
4.
W30
5078
LUX
00:31:24 (00:31:23)
25.
45.
14.
Scheer, Joëlle
1.
W35
5006
LUX
00:31:48 (00:31:47)
26.
46.
15.
Tasch, Barbara
2.
W35
5059
LUX
FDC Running
00:31:53 (00:31:52)
27.
48.
32.
Furtado, Claude
10.
M20
5091
LUX
00:32:28 (00:32:27)
28.
49.
33.
Hirtt, Loïc
11.
M20
5025
LUX
00:32:33 (00:32:32)
29.
50.
17.
Tsang, Karen
5.
W30
5044
LUX
00:32:34 (00:32:33)
30.
51.
18.
Frisch, Pamela
3.
W35
5082
LUX
CMHesper
00:32:50 (00:32:49)
31.
53.
20.
Limipach, Georgette
1.
W70
5083
LUX
00:33:56 (00:33:55)
32.
55.
22.
Bram, Patricia
3.
W40
5084
LUX
00:34:01 (00:34:00)
33.
59.
34.
Schumacher, Robyn
3.
MU14
5017
LUX
00:35:21 (00:35:20)
34.
60.
35.
Welfringer, Pol
2.
M70
5018
LUX
00:35:22 (00:35:21)
35.
61.
26.
Dupays, Nathalie
6.
W40
5090
LUX
00:35:44 (00:35:43)
36.
62.
27.
Kraus, Mandy
5.
W20
5032
LUX
00:36:08 (00:36:07)
37.
63.
28.
Meyer, Nadine
6.
W20
5076
LUX
00:36:23 (00:36:22)
38.
64.
29.
Muller, Line
1.
W55
5009
LUX
00:37:31 (00:37:30)
39.
65.
30.
Baitazar, Ana
2.
W45
5039
LUX
00:37:44 (00:37:43)
40.
66.
31.
Fries, Carmen
5.
W35
5016
LUX
00:37:48 (00:37:47)
41.
67.
36.
Schmit, Christian
3.
M45
5052
LUX
00:38:01 (00:38:00)
42.
68.
32.
URBING, Monique
6.
W35
5048
LUX
00:38:22 (00:38:21)
43.
75.
38.
Gaspar peixoto, Dinora
1.
W65
5071
LUX
00:48:44 (00:48:43)
44.
76.
38.
Da silva bento, Antonio
4.
M45
5072
LUX
00:48:45 (00:48:44)