|
Platz |
PlG. |
Name |
PlK. |
Klasse |
Jahrg. |
Startnr. |
Nation |
Verein |
Zeit |
|
|
|
1. |
1. |
1. |
Spang, Maren |
1. |
WJ U14 |
2005 |
6368 |
DE |
TuS Fortuna Saarburg |
00:06:21 (00:06:21) |
|
|
|
2. |
2. |
2. |
Decker, Maja |
1. |
WK U12 |
2007 |
6367 |
DE |
Sirona Sports-Club |
00:06:24 (00:06:26) |
|
|
|
3. |
3. |
3. |
Schwind, Hannah |
2. |
WK U12 |
2007 |
6378 |
DE |
PST |
00:06:25 (00:06:27) |
|
|
|
4. |
5. |
5. |
Schütz, Leonie |
3. |
WK U12 |
2007 |
6373 |
DE |
TuS Fortuna Saarburg |
00:06:37 (00:06:39) |
|
|
|
5. |
6. |
6. |
Schmidt, Emma Regina |
4. |
WK U12 |
2008 |
6020 |
DE |
TV Hermeskeil |
00:06:37 (00:06:39) |
|
|
|
6. |
8. |
8. |
Sonnenberg, Greta |
5. |
WK U12 |
2007 |
6376 |
DE |
PST |
00:06:40 (00:06:40) |
|
|
|
7. |
12. |
12. |
Strohm, Rebecca |
8. |
WK U12 |
2007 |
6379 |
DE |
PST |
00:06:55 (00:06:55) |
|
|
|
8. |
15. |
15. |
Kohley, Felice |
5. |
WJ U14 |
2005 |
6380 |
DE |
PST |
00:07:10 (00:07:10) |
|
|
|
9. |
16. |
16. |
Gouverneur, Helena |
1. |
WK U10 |
2009 |
6019 |
DE |
TV Hermeskeil |
00:07:11 (00:07:12) |
|
|
|
10. |
17. |
17. |
Mattern, Fiederike |
11. |
WK U12 |
2008 |
6385 |
DE |
PST |
00:07:13 (00:07:15) |
|
|
|
11. |
18. |
18. |
Peters, Merle |
6. |
WJ U14 |
2006 |
6381 |
DE |
PST |
00:07:17 (00:07:17) |
|
|
|
12. |
23. |
23. |
Schmitt, Lotte |
2. |
WK U10 |
2009 |
6035 |
DE |
SV Sirzenich |
00:07:34 (00:07:58) |
|
|
|
13. |
25. |
25. |
Ludigs, Hannah |
3. |
WK U10 |
2010 |
6079 |
DE |
LT Bierfeld |
00:07:35 (00:07:38) |
|
|
|
14. |
26. |
26. |
Wagner, Greta |
4. |
WK U10 |
2010 |
6018 |
DE |
SSV Trier |
00:07:40 (00:07:40) |
|
|
|
15. |
28. |
28. |
Scheuls, Carmen |
8. |
WJ U14 |
2005 |
6377 |
DE |
PST |
00:07:46 (00:07:47) |
|
|
|
16. |
29. |
29. |
Dudek, Tuula |
6. |
WK U10 |
2009 |
6087 |
DE |
Kindersport FSV - Tarforst |
00:07:46 (00:07:55) |
|
|
|
17. |
30. |
30. |
Stohmann, Hannah |
16. |
WK U12 |
2008 |
6382 |
DE |
PST |
00:07:47 (00:07:48) |
|
|
|
18. |
32. |
32. |
Kusch, Caroline |
9. |
WJ U14 |
2005 |
6030 |
DE |
TG Trier 1880 e.V. |
00:07:53 (00:07:59) |
|
|
|
19. |
33. |
33. |
Scheuer, Lucy |
10. |
WJ U14 |
2005 |
6056 |
DE |
Der TV bewegt |
00:07:55 (00:07:58) |
|
|
|
20. |
35. |
35. |
Moll, Marlene |
18. |
WK U12 |
2008 |
6383 |
DE |
PST |
00:07:57 (00:07:58) |
|
|
|
21. |
36. |
36. |
Marx, Jule |
19. |
WK U12 |
2007 |
6256 |
DE |
DJK St. Matthias Trier |
00:07:59 (00:08:04) |
|
|
|
22. |
37. |
37. |
Klasen, Amelie |
8. |
WK U10 |
2010 |
6095 |
DE |
Kindersport FSV - Tarforst |
00:08:00 (00:08:08) |
|
|
|
23. |
38. |
38. |
Rold, Samantha |
9. |
WK U10 |
2009 |
6372 |
DE |
PST |
00:08:01 (00:08:01) |
|
|
|
24. |
40. |
40. |
Cartus, Eva |
20. |
WK U12 |
2008 |
6055 |
DE |
|
00:08:01 (00:08:06) |
|
|
|
25. |
42. |
42. |
Hoellen, Amelie |
10. |
WK U10 |
2009 |
6052 |
DE |
|
00:08:02 (00:08:05) |
|
|
|
26. |
43. |
43. |
Engel, Anna Katharina |
11. |
WK U10 |
2010 |
6047 |
DE |
|
00:08:03 (00:08:09) |
|
|
|
27. |
44. |
44. |
Burghardt, Josefine |
22. |
WK U12 |
2007 |
6013 |
DE |
AMG Trier |
00:08:03 (00:08:08) |
|
|
|
28. |
46. |
46. |
Simon, Emely |
11. |
WJ U14 |
2006 |
6064 |
DE |
|
00:08:04 (00:08:05) |
|
|
|
29. |
47. |
47. |
Stangier, Lydia |
12. |
WK U10 |
2009 |
6066 |
DE |
|
00:08:04 (00:08:08) |
|
|
|
30. |
50. |
50. |
Keller, Frida |
12. |
WJ U14 |
2006 |
6375 |
DE |
PST |
00:08:10 (00:08:12) |
|
|
|
31. |
52. |
52. |
Bartlett, Avelina |
16. |
WK U10 |
2010 |
6002 |
DE |
|
00:08:14 (00:08:18) |
|
|
|
32. |
53. |
53. |
Föhr, Jule |
17. |
WK U10 |
2010 |
6058 |
DE |
Der TV bewegt |
00:08:16 (00:08:20) |
|
|
|
33. |
55. |
55. |
Bartlett, Anastasia |
23. |
WK U12 |
2007 |
6001 |
DE |
|
00:08:17 (00:08:21) |
|
|
|
34. |
56. |
56. |
Jüngling, Marie |
19. |
WK U10 |
2009 |
6033 |
DE |
Silvesterlauf Trier |
00:08:21 (00:08:26) |
|
|
|
35. |
58. |
58. |
Morgen, Marie |
1. |
WK U8 |
2011 |
6034 |
DE |
Silvesterlauf Trier |
00:08:25 (00:08:28) |
|
|
|
36. |
59. |
59. |
Burghardt, Carla |
20. |
WK U10 |
2009 |
6014 |
DE |
Gregor von Pfalzel Grundschule |
00:08:25 (00:08:30) |
|
|
|
37. |
63. |
63. |
Roegels, Johanna |
26. |
WK U12 |
2008 |
6045 |
DE |
Silvesterlauf Trier |
00:08:31 (00:08:36) |
|
|
|
38. |
64. |
64. |
Gouverneur, Luisa |
27. |
WK U12 |
2008 |
6054 |
DE |
|
00:08:34 (00:08:36) |
|
|
|
39. |
65. |
65. |
Jansen, Marlene |
23. |
WK U10 |
2010 |
6073 |
DE |
Grundschule Heiligkreuz |
00:08:35 (00:08:38) |
|
|
|
40. |
66. |
66. |
Herrig, Anne |
24. |
WK U10 |
2010 |
6015 |
DE |
PST Hockey |
00:08:39 (00:08:43) |
|
|
|
41. |
67. |
67. |
Grundhöfer, Nele |
28. |
WK U12 |
2007 |
6091 |
DE |
Kindersport FSV - Tarforst |
00:08:39 (00:08:48) |
|
|
|
42. |
68. |
68. |
Weber, Anna |
29. |
WK U12 |
2007 |
6029 |
DE |
|
00:08:42 (00:08:46) |
|
|
|
43. |
69. |
69. |
Horn, Lena |
13. |
WJ U14 |
2006 |
6003 |
DE |
SV Sirzenich |
00:08:43 (00:08:47) |
|
|
|
44. |
71. |
71. |
Tonkaboni, Laira |
30. |
WK U12 |
2008 |
6031 |
DE |
kidstraining, www.jacobitraini |
00:08:48 (00:08:51) |
|
|
|
45. |
72. |
72. |
Minnebeck, Paula |
26. |
WK U10 |
2009 |
6080 |
DE |
|
00:08:48 (00:08:52) |
|
|
|
46. |
74. |
74. |
Immelnkemper, Marie |
27. |
WK U10 |
2010 |
6094 |
DE |
Kindersport FSV - Tarforst |
00:08:51 (00:08:59) |
|
|
|
47. |
76. |
76. |
Drexler, Hanna |
29. |
WK U10 |
2009 |
6021 |
DE |
Tri Post Trier |
00:08:57 (00:08:59) |
|
|
|
48. |
77. |
77. |
Schröder, Jana |
30. |
WK U10 |
2009 |
6005 |
DE |
|
00:08:57 (00:09:00) |
|
|
|
49. |
80. |
80. |
Müller, Jule |
31. |
WK U12 |
2008 |
6371 |
DE |
|
00:09:02 (00:09:04) |
|
|
|
50. |
81. |
81. |
Müller, Anna |
14. |
WJ U14 |
2006 |
6370 |
DE |
|
00:09:02 (00:09:03) |
|
|
|
51. |
83. |
83. |
Kramp, Lea |
33. |
WK U12 |
2007 |
6081 |
DE |
|
00:09:05 (00:09:08) |
|
|
|
52. |
85. |
85. |
Blang, Jil |
34. |
WK U12 |
2007 |
6067 |
DE |
|
00:09:07 (00:09:09) |
|
|
|
53. |
87. |
87. |
Engel, Eva |
33. |
WK U10 |
2009 |
6039 |
DE |
PSV Wengerohr |
00:09:09 (00:09:12) |
|
|
|
54. |
88. |
88. |
Tonkaboni, Leila |
34. |
WK U10 |
2009 |
6032 |
DE |
kidstraining, www.jacobitraini |
00:09:11 (00:09:15) |
|
|
|
55. |
91. |
91. |
Peters, Maya |
36. |
WK U10 |
2010 |
6004 |
DE |
|
00:09:16 (00:09:19) |
|
|
|
56. |
92. |
92. |
Witkos, Julia |
36. |
WK U12 |
2008 |
6103 |
DE |
Kindersport FSV - Tarforst |
00:09:19 (00:09:26) |
|
|
|
57. |
94. |
94. |
Berg, Anne |
37. |
WK U12 |
2008 |
6053 |
DE |
|
00:09:20 (00:09:22) |
|
|
|
58. |
97. |
97. |
Emmel, Lena |
40. |
WK U10 |
2009 |
6068 |
DE |
|
00:09:23 (00:09:23) |
|
|
|
59. |
98. |
98. |
Fuhrmann, Romy |
41. |
WK U10 |
2009 |
6012 |
DE |
|
00:09:26 (00:09:31) |
|
|
|
60. |
99. |
99. |
Felka, Carla |
5. |
WK U8 |
2011 |
6006 |
DE |
|
00:09:26 (00:09:26) |
|
|
|
61. |
101. |
101. |
Wozny, Lina |
43. |
WK U10 |
2010 |
6104 |
DE |
Kindersport FSV - Tarforst |
00:09:28 (00:09:36) |
|
|
|
62. |
102. |
102. |
Haßdenteufel, Ida |
44. |
WK U10 |
2010 |
6092 |
DE |
Kindersport FSV - Tarforst |
00:09:29 (00:09:36) |
|
|
|
63. |
103. |
103. |
Fenzel, Diana |
45. |
WK U10 |
2010 |
6071 |
DE |
|
00:09:29 (00:09:34) |
|
|
|
64. |
106. |
106. |
Mertes, Marlene |
47. |
WK U10 |
2009 |
6098 |
DE |
Kindersport FSV - Tarforst |
00:09:39 (00:09:49) |
|
|
|
65. |
108. |
108. |
Raithel, Anuk |
39. |
WK U12 |
2008 |
6076 |
DE |
|
00:09:40 (00:09:41) |
|
|
|
66. |
111. |
111. |
Anthes, Clara-Sophie |
6. |
WK U8 |
2011 |
6082 |
DE |
Kindersport FSV - Tarforst |
00:09:45 (00:09:54) |
|
|
|
67. |
112. |
112. |
Grundhöfer, Jette |
50. |
WK U10 |
2009 |
6090 |
DE |
Kindersport FSV - Tarforst |
00:09:53 (00:10:01) |
|
|
|
68. |
113. |
113. |
Zimmer, Cynthia |
51. |
WK U10 |
2009 |
6105 |
DE |
Kindersport FSV - Tarforst |
00:09:53 (00:09:59) |
|
|
|
69. |
116. |
116. |
Weilert, Sophie |
52. |
WK U10 |
2009 |
6102 |
DE |
Kindersport FSV - Tarforst |
00:09:57 (00:10:06) |
|
|
|
70. |
117. |
117. |
Herz, Marie |
53. |
WK U10 |
2010 |
6093 |
DE |
Kindersport FSV - Tarforst |
00:09:58 (00:10:07) |
|
|
|
71. |
118. |
118. |
Zuo, Yinuo |
54. |
WK U10 |
2010 |
6106 |
DE |
Kindersport FSV - Tarforst |
00:10:04 (00:10:13) |
|
|
|
72. |
121. |
121. |
Koch, Leni |
56. |
WK U10 |
2010 |
6010 |
DE |
|
00:10:08 (00:10:10) |
|
|
|
73. |
123. |
123. |
Ermler, Hanna |
41. |
WK U12 |
2007 |
6088 |
DE |
Kindersport FSV - Tarforst |
00:10:09 (00:10:17) |
|
|
|
74. |
124. |
124. |
Flesch, Aileen |
58. |
WK U10 |
2010 |
6025 |
DE |
|
00:10:11 (00:10:17) |
|
|
|
75. |
125. |
125. |
Sonnenberg, Alexandra |
59. |
WK U10 |
2010 |
6041 |
DE |
Kita Trimmelter Hof |
00:10:12 (00:10:15) |
|
|
|
76. |
126. |
126. |
Anthes, Léonie-Marie |
42. |
WK U12 |
2007 |
6083 |
DE |
Kindersport FSV - Tarforst |
00:10:14 (00:10:21) |
|
|
|
77. |
127. |
127. |
Linz, Samira |
16. |
WJ U14 |
2006 |
6048 |
DE |
Bauspielplatz |
00:10:16 (00:10:17) |
|
|
|
78. |
128. |
128. |
Berg, Luisa |
9. |
WK U8 |
2011 |
6043 |
DE |
Kita Trimmelter Hof |
00:10:17 (00:10:21) |
|
|
|
79. |
129. |
129. |
Kroll, Julie |
60. |
WK U10 |
2010 |
6096 |
DE |
Kindersport FSV - Tarforst |
00:10:17 (00:10:24) |
|
|
|
80. |
131. |
131. |
Mertes, Theresa |
10. |
WK U8 |
2012 |
6086 |
DE |
Kindersport FSV - Tarforst |
00:10:18 (00:10:26) |
|
|
|
81. |
132. |
132. |
Koster, Lea-Sophie |
62. |
WK U10 |
2010 |
6063 |
DE |
Grundschule am Dom |
00:10:18 (00:10:23) |
|
|
|
82. |
133. |
133. |
Kaldenbach, Paula |
63. |
WK U10 |
2010 |
6065 |
DE |
|
00:10:18 (00:10:23) |
|
|
|
83. |
134. |
134. |
Marquardt, Ailleen |
43. |
WK U12 |
2008 |
6057 |
DE |
Der TV bewegt |
00:10:23 (00:10:27) |
|
|
|
84. |
135. |
135. |
Schönherr, Klara |
11. |
WK U8 |
2011 |
6398 |
DE |
|
00:10:26 (00:10:31) |
|
|
|
85. |
136. |
136. |
Nonnweiler, Celine |
64. |
WK U10 |
2009 |
6099 |
DE |
Kindersport FSV - Tarforst |
00:10:27 (00:10:36) |
|
|
|
86. |
138. |
138. |
Grüger, Nina |
12. |
WK U8 |
2011 |
6089 |
DE |
Kindersport FSV - Tarforst |
00:10:29 (00:10:38) |
|
|
|
87. |
139. |
139. |
Tonkaboni, Loreena |
13. |
WK U8 |
2011 |
6051 |
DE |
kidstraining, www.jacobitraini |
00:10:31 (00:10:37) |
|
|
|
88. |
141. |
141. |
Ludwig, Charlotte |
66. |
WK U10 |
2010 |
6107 |
DE |
Kindersport FSV - Tarforst |
00:10:35 (00:10:44) |
|
|
|
89. |
142. |
142. |
Burkhardt, Marie |
15. |
WK U8 |
2012 |
6085 |
DE |
Kindersport FSV - Tarforst |
00:10:37 (00:10:46) |
|
|
|
90. |
143. |
143. |
Ney, Charlotte |
67. |
WK U10 |
2010 |
6040 |
DE |
Kita Trimmelter Hof |
00:10:41 (00:10:44) |
|
|
|
91. |
144. |
144. |
Redinger, Emily |
16. |
WK U8 |
2011 |
6042 |
DE |
Kita Trimmelter Hof |
00:10:42 (00:10:45) |
|
|
|
92. |
145. |
145. |
Etteldorf, Lillian |
68. |
WK U10 |
2009 |
6049 |
DE |
Bauspielplatz |
00:10:44 (00:10:46) |
|
|
|
93. |
146. |
146. |
Telesinska, Julia |
69. |
WK U10 |
2009 |
6407 |
DE |
|
00:10:49 (00:10:50) |
|
|
|
94. |
147. |
147. |
Goldstein, Ida |
17. |
WK U8 |
2011 |
6084 |
DE |
Kindersport FSV - Tarforst |
00:12:14 (00:12:23) |
|
|
|
95. |
148. |
148. |
Lobes, Pauline |
70. |
WK U10 |
2009 |
6097 |
DE |
Kindersport FSV - Tarforst |
00:12:15 (00:12:23) |
|
|
|
96. |
149. |
149. |
Rossa, Leila |
44. |
WK U12 |
2008 |
6101 |
DE |
Kindersport FSV - Tarforst |
00:24:08 (00:24:19) |
|
|
|