|
Platz |
PlG. |
Name |
PlK. |
Klasse |
Jahrg. |
Startnr. |
Nation |
Verein |
Zeit |
|
|
|
|
101. |
101. |
Maier, Anton |
34. |
MK U12 |
2007 |
6227 |
|
Gregor-von-Pfalzel-Grundschule |
00:08:03 (00:08:12) |
|
|
|
|
102. |
102. |
Lauer, Louis |
36. |
MK U10 |
2008 |
6411 |
DEU |
|
00:08:04 (00:08:09) |
|
|
|
|
103. |
103. |
Solotuchin, Philipp |
35. |
MK U12 |
2006 |
6222 |
|
Gregor-von-Pfalzel-Grundschule |
00:08:06 (00:08:15) |
|
|
|
|
104. |
104. |
Leggewie, Jonathan |
37. |
MK U10 |
2008 |
6162 |
DE |
Kinder/Jugendsport FSVTrier-Ta |
00:08:06 (00:08:10) |
|
|
|
|
105. |
105. |
Drach, Kasimir |
2. |
MK U8 |
2010 |
6116 |
|
|
00:08:08 (00:08:11) |
|
|
|
|
106. |
106. |
Diederichs, Jan |
38. |
MK U10 |
2008 |
6044 |
DE |
DJK St. Matthias Trier |
00:08:08 (00:08:17) |
|
|
|
|
107. |
107. |
Hauth, Max |
26. |
MJ U14 |
2005 |
6009 |
|
Trierer Löwen |
00:08:08 (00:08:11) |
|
|
|
|
108. |
108. |
Meier, Julius Felix |
39. |
MK U10 |
2008 |
6239 |
DE |
Der TV Bewegt |
00:08:10 (00:08:13) |
|
|
|
|
109. |
109. |
Arenz, Moritz |
40. |
MK U10 |
2008 |
6248 |
DE |
Der TV Bewegt |
00:08:11 (00:08:16) |
|
|
|
|
110. |
110. |
Shaswar, Minot |
41. |
MK U10 |
2009 |
6207 |
|
Gregor-von-Pfalzel-Grundschule |
00:08:12 (00:08:19) |
|
|
|
|
111. |
111. |
Thielen, Jakob |
42. |
MK U10 |
2009 |
6095 |
DE |
|
00:08:13 (00:08:15) |
|
|
|
|
112. |
112. |
Engler, Jona |
43. |
MK U10 |
2008 |
6130 |
DE |
Kinder/Jugendsport FSVTrier-Ta |
00:08:14 (00:08:18) |
|
|
|
|
113. |
113. |
Weber, Johann |
44. |
MK U10 |
2008 |
6055 |
DE |
Egbert Grundschule Trier |
00:08:18 (00:08:22) |
|
|
|
|
114. |
114. |
Berg, Elias |
3. |
MK U8 |
2010 |
6123 |
DE |
Kinder/Jugendsport FSVTrier-Ta |
00:08:18 (00:08:20) |
|
|
|
|
115. |
115. |
Leggewie, Benedikt |
4. |
MK U8 |
2010 |
6161 |
DE |
Kinder/Jugendsport FSVTrier-Ta |
00:08:19 (00:08:23) |
|
|
|
|
116. |
116. |
Misgeiski, Mattis |
45. |
MK U10 |
2009 |
6097 |
|
Freunde des Sports |
00:08:19 (00:08:22) |
|
|
|
|
117. |
117. |
Drach, Aurelius |
46. |
MK U10 |
2008 |
6098 |
|
|
00:08:19 (00:08:22) |
|
|
|
|
118. |
118. |
Herrig, Lorenz |
47. |
MK U10 |
2009 |
6012 |
DE |
|
00:08:20 (00:08:24) |
|
|
|
|
119. |
119. |
Lautz, Mattheo |
48. |
MK U10 |
2009 |
6361 |
|
Grundschule Heiligkreuz 2a |
00:08:21 (00:08:27) |
|
|
|
|
120. |
120. |
Leiendecker, Moritz |
49. |
MK U10 |
2009 |
6409 |
DEU |
|
00:08:21 (00:09:14) |
|
|
|
|
121. |
121. |
Gehendges, Leon |
36. |
MK U12 |
2006 |
6427 |
DEU |
|
00:08:22 (00:08:27) |
|
|
|
|
122. |
122. |
Meier, Roman |
50. |
MK U10 |
2009 |
6354 |
|
TuS Mosella Schweich |
00:08:22 (00:08:22) |
|
|
|
|
123. |
123. |
Meier, Luca |
37. |
MK U12 |
2007 |
6109 |
DE |
Grundschule Rodt |
00:08:22 (00:08:24) |
|
|
|
|
124. |
124. |
Klüsche, Jakob |
27. |
MJ U14 |
2005 |
6342 |
|
Friedrich-Wilhelm-Gymnasium Tr |
00:08:23 (00:08:26) |
|
|
|
|
125. |
125. |
Dopke, Lio |
51. |
MK U10 |
2009 |
6208 |
|
Gregor-von-Pfalzel-Grundschule |
00:08:24 (00:08:33) |
|
|
|
|
126. |
126. |
Vaupel, Nico |
5. |
MK U8 |
2010 |
6069 |
|
Grundschule am Dom Trier |
00:08:25 (00:08:34) |
|
|
|
|
127. |
127. |
Alex, Nils |
38. |
MK U12 |
2006 |
6016 |
|
Freunde des Sports |
00:08:26 (00:08:29) |
|
|
|
|
128. |
128. |
Becker, Jan |
52. |
MK U10 |
2008 |
6273 |
|
|
00:08:27 (00:08:36) |
|
|
|
|
129. |
129. |
Schmidt, Philipp |
53. |
MK U10 |
2009 |
6294 |
DE |
Grundschule Heiligkreuz |
00:08:29 (00:08:37) |
|
|
|
|
130. |
130. |
Heckmann, Nils |
39. |
MK U12 |
2007 |
6142 |
DE |
Kinder/Jugendsport FSVTrier-Ta |
00:08:30 (00:08:33) |
|
|
|
|
131. |
131. |
Anthes, Philipp |
6. |
MK U8 |
2010 |
6120 |
DE |
Kinder/Jugendsport FSVTrier-Ta |
00:08:31 (00:08:34) |
|
|
|
|
132. |
132. |
Gölzer, Linus |
54. |
MK U10 |
2009 |
6285 |
DE |
FSV Kürenz |
00:08:32 (00:08:34) |
|
|
|
|
133. |
133. |
Gorges, Ben |
55. |
MK U10 |
2009 |
6074 |
DE |
MJC Handball Trier |
00:08:32 (00:08:37) |
|
|
|
|
134. |
134. |
Müller, Jonte |
56. |
MK U10 |
2009 |
6008 |
DE |
Lauftreff Bergweiler |
00:08:33 (00:08:35) |
|
|
|
|
135. |
135. |
Gendelmann, Nikita |
57. |
MK U10 |
2009 |
6213 |
|
Gregor-von-Pfalzel-Grundschule |
00:08:33 (00:08:38) |
|
|
|
|
136. |
136. |
Nagel, Levi |
58. |
MK U10 |
2009 |
6392 |
DE |
Hort Kita Trimmelter Hof |
00:08:34 (00:08:40) |
|
|
|
|
137. |
137. |
Mertes, Till |
59. |
MK U10 |
2008 |
6063 |
|
|
00:08:36 (00:08:36) |
|
|
|
|
138. |
138. |
Kuhl, Fabian |
60. |
MK U10 |
2009 |
6313 |
|
TV Bitburg |
00:08:38 (00:08:42) |
|
|
|
|
139. |
139. |
Reinholz, Tobias |
61. |
MK U10 |
2009 |
6089 |
DE |
|
00:08:39 (00:08:46) |
|
|
|
|
140. |
140. |
Weymeschkirch, Sascha |
7. |
MK U8 |
2010 |
6094 |
DE |
|
00:08:40 (00:08:42) |
|
|
|
|
141. |
141. |
Gesenhoff, Nils |
40. |
MK U12 |
2007 |
6288 |
DE |
SV Trier Irsch |
00:08:41 (00:08:47) |
|
|
|
|
142. |
142. |
Brakensiek, Albrecht |
8. |
MK U8 |
2011 |
6125 |
DE |
Kinder/Jugendsport FSVTrier-Ta |
00:08:43 (00:08:45) |
|
|
|
|
143. |
143. |
Burkhardt, Max |
62. |
MK U10 |
2009 |
6073 |
DE |
MJC Handball Trier |
00:08:44 (00:08:49) |
|
|
|
|
144. |
144. |
Becker, Johannes |
63. |
MK U10 |
2009 |
6318 |
DE |
|
00:08:45 (00:08:55) |
|
|
|
|
145. |
145. |
Brettnacher, Emile |
9. |
MK U8 |
2010 |
6250 |
DE |
Der TV Bewegt |
00:08:46 (00:08:51) |
|
|
|
|
146. |
146. |
Hildebrant, Lloyd |
64. |
MK U10 |
2009 |
6035 |
DE |
|
00:08:46 (00:08:52) |
|
|
|
|
147. |
147. |
Bohr, Luis |
10. |
MK U8 |
2010 |
6408 |
DEU |
DJK St. Matthias |
00:08:47 (00:08:51) |
|
|
|
|
148. |
148. |
Barton, Noah |
11. |
MK U8 |
2010 |
6117 |
DE |
|
00:08:47 (00:08:53) |
|
|
|
|
149. |
149. |
Roß, Jakob |
65. |
MK U10 |
2008 |
6270 |
|
|
00:08:47 (00:08:53) |
|
|
|
|
150. |
150. |
Kilburg, David |
66. |
MK U10 |
2008 |
6153 |
DE |
Kinder/Jugendsport FSVTrier-Ta |
00:08:49 (00:08:52) |
|
|
|
|
151. |
151. |
Holz, Leonard Daniel |
12. |
MK U8 |
2010 |
6420 |
DEU |
Grundschule St Johann, Konz |
00:08:49 (00:08:49) |
|
|
|
|
152. |
152. |
Németh, Alex Benjßmin |
28. |
MJ U14 |
2005 |
6071 |
HU |
|
00:08:50 (00:08:58) |
|
|
|
|
153. |
153. |
Wagner, Leonard |
67. |
MK U10 |
2009 |
6082 |
DE |
Kids Training, www.jacobitrain |
00:08:53 (00:09:00) |
|
|
|
|
154. |
154. |
Sienkiewicz, Adam |
13. |
MK U8 |
2010 |
6113 |
DE |
|
00:08:54 (00:09:00) |
|
|
|
|
155. |
155. |
Gerstenmayer, Max |
14. |
MK U8 |
2011 |
6135 |
DE |
Kinder/Jugendsport FSVTrier-Ta |
00:08:56 (00:08:59) |
|
|
|
|
156. |
156. |
Disch, Jonathan |
15. |
MK U8 |
2010 |
6196 |
|
SV Olewig |
00:08:57 (00:09:04) |
|
|
|
|
157. |
157. |
Lehnert, Konstantin |
68. |
MK U10 |
2009 |
6072 |
DE |
MJC Handball Trier |
00:08:59 (00:09:04) |
|
|
|
|
158. |
158. |
Howitz, Constantin |
16. |
MK U8 |
2011 |
6077 |
DE |
MJC Handball Trier |
00:08:59 (00:09:03) |
|
|
|
|
159. |
159. |
Stange, Henri |
17. |
MK U8 |
2010 |
6179 |
DE |
Kinder/Jugendsport FSVTrier-Ta |
00:08:59 (00:09:04) |
|
|
|
|
160. |
160. |
Radünzel, Mika |
29. |
MJ U14 |
2005 |
6061 |
DE |
|
00:09:00 (00:09:10) |
|
|
|
|
161. |
161. |
Ermler, Raphael |
18. |
MK U8 |
2010 |
6132 |
DE |
Kinder/Jugendsport FSVTrier-Ta |
00:09:02 (00:09:05) |
|
|
|
|
162. |
162. |
Kowollik, Daniel |
69. |
MK U10 |
2009 |
6189 |
DE |
Ausonius |
00:09:03 (00:09:07) |
|
|
|
|
163. |
163. |
Sienkiewicz, Ferdinand |
19. |
MK U8 |
2011 |
6111 |
DE |
|
00:09:03 (00:09:10) |
|
|
|
|
164. |
164. |
Rüfner, Karl |
70. |
MK U10 |
2008 |
6413 |
DEU |
Grundschule Heiligkreuz |
00:09:05 (00:09:14) |
|
|
|
|
165. |
165. |
Ulrich, Lennard |
71. |
MK U10 |
2008 |
6183 |
DE |
Kinder/Jugendsport FSVTrier-Ta |
00:09:05 (00:09:09) |
|
|
|
|
166. |
166. |
Jacob, Alexander |
72. |
MK U10 |
2009 |
6006 |
DE |
|
00:09:05 (00:09:14) |
|
|
|
|
167. |
167. |
Zillgen, Felix |
41. |
MK U12 |
2007 |
6011 |
DE |
JSG Pellingen |
00:09:05 (00:09:05) |
|
|
|
|
168. |
168. |
Carra de Vaux Saint-, Maurice |
73. |
MK U10 |
2008 |
6389 |
DE |
|
00:09:05 (00:09:10) |
|
|
|
|
169. |
169. |
Eßler, Enrico |
30. |
MJ U14 |
2004 |
6295 |
DE |
IGS Trier |
00:09:12 (00:09:19) |
|
|
|
|
170. |
170. |
Ludwig, Leonhard |
20. |
MK U8 |
2010 |
6166 |
DE |
Kinder/Jugendsport FSVTrier-Ta |
00:09:13 (00:09:16) |
|
|
|
|
171. |
171. |
Body, Benedikt |
21. |
MK U8 |
2010 |
6293 |
DE |
|
00:09:15 (00:09:25) |
|
|
|
|
172. |
172. |
Hildebrant, Liam |
42. |
MK U12 |
2007 |
6036 |
DE |
|
00:09:15 (00:09:22) |
|
|
|
|
173. |
173. |
Kaufmann, Manuel |
74. |
MK U10 |
2009 |
6440 |
DEU |
Postsportverein Trier |
00:09:17 (00:09:21) |
|
|
|
|
174. |
174. |
Zinner, Justus |
75. |
MK U10 |
2008 |
6407 |
DEU |
|
00:09:17 (00:09:17) |
|
|
|
|
175. |
175. |
Kunduru, Kian |
22. |
MK U8 |
2010 |
6391 |
DE |
Hort Kita Trimmelter Hof |
00:09:19 (00:09:27) |
|
|
|
|
176. |
176. |
Thiess, Robin |
23. |
MK U8 |
2010 |
6346 |
|
|
00:09:20 (00:09:24) |
|
|
|
|
177. |
177. |
Alt, Alexander |
24. |
MK U8 |
2010 |
6257 |
|
Gregor-von-Pfalzel-Grundschule |
00:09:20 (00:09:30) |
|
|
|
|
178. |
178. |
Jumah, Shayan |
25. |
MK U8 |
2010 |
6395 |
DE |
Hort Kita Trimmelter Hof |
00:09:20 (00:09:27) |
|
|
|
|
179. |
179. |
Schröder, Bastian |
26. |
MK U8 |
2010 |
6291 |
|
Gregor-von-Pfalzel-Grundschule |
00:09:21 (00:09:28) |
|
|
|
|
180. |
180. |
Sonnemann, Till |
76. |
MK U10 |
2009 |
6402 |
|
|
00:09:25 (00:09:30) |
|
|
|
|
181. |
181. |
Ziewers, Theo |
27. |
MK U8 |
2010 |
6187 |
DE |
Kinder/Jugendsport FSVTrier-Ta |
00:09:26 (00:09:31) |
|
|
|
|
182. |
182. |
Knob, Johan |
77. |
MK U10 |
2009 |
6267 |
|
|
00:09:28 (00:09:29) |
|
|
|
|
183. |
183. |
Hoffmann, Luca |
28. |
MK U8 |
2011 |
6145 |
DE |
Kinder/Jugendsport FSVTrier-Ta |
00:09:28 (00:09:30) |
|
|
|
|
184. |
184. |
Gregetz, Emil |
29. |
MK U8 |
2011 |
6136 |
DE |
Kinder/Jugendsport FSVTrier-Ta |
00:09:28 (00:09:32) |
|
|
|
|
185. |
185. |
Gärtner, Aaron |
78. |
MK U10 |
2008 |
6219 |
|
Gregor-von-Pfalzel-Grundschule |
00:09:30 (00:09:39) |
|
|
|
|
186. |
186. |
Schwind, Felix |
30. |
MK U8 |
2011 |
6177 |
DE |
Kinder/Jugendsport FSVTrier-Ta |
00:09:31 (00:09:33) |
|
|
|
|
187. |
187. |
Jansen, Philipp |
79. |
MK U10 |
2009 |
6211 |
|
Gregor-von-Pfalzel-Grundschule |
00:09:35 (00:09:43) |
|
|
|
|
188. |
188. |
Schröder, Noah |
31. |
MK U8 |
2010 |
6203 |
|
Gregor-von-Pfalzel-Grundschule |
00:09:40 (00:09:49) |
|
|
|
|
189. |
189. |
Hardt, Justin |
43. |
MK U12 |
2007 |
6228 |
|
Gregor-von-Pfalzel-Grundschule |
00:09:42 (00:09:50) |
|
|
|
|
190. |
190. |
von Morze, David |
80. |
MK U10 |
2008 |
6364 |
|
Grundschule Heiligkreuz 2a |
00:09:42 (00:09:50) |
|
|
|
|
191. |
191. |
Jutz, Nino-Luca |
81. |
MK U10 |
2009 |
6204 |
|
Gregor-von-Pfalzel-Grundschule |
00:09:42 (00:09:50) |
|
|
|
|
192. |
192. |
Stumpenhorst, Ole |
82. |
MK U10 |
2009 |
6362 |
|
Grundschule Heiligkreuz 2a |
00:09:42 (00:09:50) |
|
|
|
|
193. |
193. |
Brünnet, Lauritz |
83. |
MK U10 |
2009 |
6425 |
DEU |
kein |
00:09:48 (00:09:55) |
|
|
|
|
194. |
194. |
Hardt, Jacob |
32. |
MK U8 |
2011 |
6263 |
DE |
|
00:09:49 (00:09:55) |
|
|
|
|
195. |
195. |
Strohm, Florian |
84. |
MK U10 |
2009 |
6287 |
DE |
Egbert Grundschule Trier |
00:09:49 (00:09:57) |
|
|
|
|
196. |
196. |
Steinbach, Leo |
85. |
MK U10 |
2009 |
6102 |
|
Grundschule Feyen |
00:09:50 (00:09:53) |
|
|
|
|
197. |
197. |
Thömmes, Fabio |
86. |
MK U10 |
2009 |
6259 |
|
Gregor-von-Pfalzel-Grundschule |
00:09:54 (00:10:01) |
|
|
|
|
198. |
198. |
Franzen, Luca |
87. |
MK U10 |
2008 |
6206 |
|
Gregor-von-Pfalzel-Grundschule |
00:09:54 (00:10:01) |
|
|
|
|
199. |
199. |
Hamann, Joris Bariso |
33. |
MK U8 |
2010 |
6279 |
DE |
DJK St. Matthias Trier |
00:09:55 (00:09:58) |
|
|
|
|
200. |
200. |
Roß, Anton |
34. |
MK U8 |
2011 |
6271 |
|
|
00:09:56 (00:10:03) |
|
|
|