|
Platz |
PlG. |
Name |
PlK. |
Klasse |
Jahrg. |
Startnr. |
Nation |
Verein |
Zeit |
|
|
|
1. |
23. |
23. |
Steinhauer, Benedikt |
2. |
MK U10 |
2008 |
6180 |
DE |
Kinder/Jugendsport FSVTrier-Ta |
00:06:44 (00:06:47) |
|
|
|
2. |
42. |
42. |
Hoffmann, Nicolas |
10. |
MK U10 |
2008 |
6146 |
DE |
Kinder/Jugendsport FSVTrier-Ta |
00:07:09 (00:07:12) |
|
|
|
3. |
65. |
65. |
Immelnkemper, Ben |
20. |
MK U12 |
2007 |
6149 |
DE |
Kinder/Jugendsport FSVTrier-Ta |
00:07:29 (00:07:32) |
|
|
|
4. |
69. |
69. |
Kroll, Leopold |
22. |
MK U12 |
2006 |
6158 |
DE |
Kinder/Jugendsport FSVTrier-Ta |
00:07:33 (00:07:36) |
|
|
|
5. |
71. |
71. |
Sesterhenn, Paul |
21. |
MK U10 |
2009 |
6178 |
DE |
Kinder/Jugendsport FSVTrier-Ta |
00:07:34 (00:07:37) |
|
|
|
6. |
74. |
74. |
Müllers, Ben |
22. |
MK U10 |
2008 |
6169 |
DE |
Kinder/Jugendsport FSVTrier-Ta |
00:07:35 (00:07:39) |
|
|
|
7. |
81. |
81. |
Platz, Fredrik |
25. |
MK U10 |
2009 |
6173 |
DE |
Kinder/Jugendsport FSVTrier-Ta |
00:07:40 (00:07:43) |
|
|
|
8. |
90. |
90. |
Weber, Johannes |
31. |
MK U12 |
2007 |
6185 |
DE |
Kinder/Jugendsport FSVTrier-Ta |
00:07:50 (00:07:52) |
|
|
|
9. |
104. |
104. |
Leggewie, Jonathan |
37. |
MK U10 |
2008 |
6162 |
DE |
Kinder/Jugendsport FSVTrier-Ta |
00:08:06 (00:08:10) |
|
|
|
10. |
112. |
112. |
Engler, Jona |
43. |
MK U10 |
2008 |
6130 |
DE |
Kinder/Jugendsport FSVTrier-Ta |
00:08:14 (00:08:18) |
|
|
|
11. |
114. |
114. |
Berg, Elias |
3. |
MK U8 |
2010 |
6123 |
DE |
Kinder/Jugendsport FSVTrier-Ta |
00:08:18 (00:08:20) |
|
|
|
12. |
115. |
115. |
Leggewie, Benedikt |
4. |
MK U8 |
2010 |
6161 |
DE |
Kinder/Jugendsport FSVTrier-Ta |
00:08:19 (00:08:23) |
|
|
|
13. |
130. |
130. |
Heckmann, Nils |
39. |
MK U12 |
2007 |
6142 |
DE |
Kinder/Jugendsport FSVTrier-Ta |
00:08:30 (00:08:33) |
|
|
|
14. |
131. |
131. |
Anthes, Philipp |
6. |
MK U8 |
2010 |
6120 |
DE |
Kinder/Jugendsport FSVTrier-Ta |
00:08:31 (00:08:34) |
|
|
|
15. |
142. |
142. |
Brakensiek, Albrecht |
8. |
MK U8 |
2011 |
6125 |
DE |
Kinder/Jugendsport FSVTrier-Ta |
00:08:43 (00:08:45) |
|
|
|
16. |
150. |
150. |
Kilburg, David |
66. |
MK U10 |
2008 |
6153 |
DE |
Kinder/Jugendsport FSVTrier-Ta |
00:08:49 (00:08:52) |
|
|
|
17. |
155. |
155. |
Gerstenmayer, Max |
14. |
MK U8 |
2011 |
6135 |
DE |
Kinder/Jugendsport FSVTrier-Ta |
00:08:56 (00:08:59) |
|
|
|
18. |
159. |
159. |
Stange, Henri |
17. |
MK U8 |
2010 |
6179 |
DE |
Kinder/Jugendsport FSVTrier-Ta |
00:08:59 (00:09:04) |
|
|
|
19. |
161. |
161. |
Ermler, Raphael |
18. |
MK U8 |
2010 |
6132 |
DE |
Kinder/Jugendsport FSVTrier-Ta |
00:09:02 (00:09:05) |
|
|
|
20. |
165. |
165. |
Ulrich, Lennard |
71. |
MK U10 |
2008 |
6183 |
DE |
Kinder/Jugendsport FSVTrier-Ta |
00:09:05 (00:09:09) |
|
|
|
21. |
170. |
170. |
Ludwig, Leonhard |
20. |
MK U8 |
2010 |
6166 |
DE |
Kinder/Jugendsport FSVTrier-Ta |
00:09:13 (00:09:16) |
|
|
|
22. |
181. |
181. |
Ziewers, Theo |
27. |
MK U8 |
2010 |
6187 |
DE |
Kinder/Jugendsport FSVTrier-Ta |
00:09:26 (00:09:31) |
|
|
|
23. |
183. |
183. |
Hoffmann, Luca |
28. |
MK U8 |
2011 |
6145 |
DE |
Kinder/Jugendsport FSVTrier-Ta |
00:09:28 (00:09:30) |
|
|
|
24. |
184. |
184. |
Gregetz, Emil |
29. |
MK U8 |
2011 |
6136 |
DE |
Kinder/Jugendsport FSVTrier-Ta |
00:09:28 (00:09:32) |
|
|
|
25. |
186. |
186. |
Schwind, Felix |
30. |
MK U8 |
2011 |
6177 |
DE |
Kinder/Jugendsport FSVTrier-Ta |
00:09:31 (00:09:33) |
|
|
|
26. |
201. |
201. |
Hochhalter, Samuel |
35. |
MK U8 |
2010 |
6144 |
DE |
Kinder/Jugendsport FSVTrier-Ta |
00:09:58 (00:10:03) |
|
|
|
27. |
203. |
203. |
Immelnkemper, Lars |
37. |
MK U8 |
2011 |
6150 |
DE |
Kinder/Jugendsport FSVTrier-Ta |
00:10:10 (00:10:12) |
|
|
|
28. |
207. |
207. |
Konz, Noel |
40. |
MK U8 |
2010 |
6156 |
DE |
Kinder/Jugendsport FSVTrier-Ta |
00:10:30 (00:10:36) |
|
|
|
29. |
209. |
209. |
Ulrich, Fabian |
41. |
MK U8 |
2010 |
6182 |
DE |
Kinder/Jugendsport FSVTrier-Ta |
00:11:02 (00:11:05) |
|
|
|