Toggle navigation
Menü
Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisse
Kontakt
Ihre Anmeldung
0
Login
Login
DE
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Ergebnisse: 3. Edith Lücke - Frauenlauf in Trier
Edith Lücke - Frauenlauf
3. Edith Lücke - Frauenlauf in Trier
Ergebnisse
Edith Lücke - Frauenlauf
Disziplin wechseln:
Edith Lücke - Frauenlauf
Edith Lücke - Frauenlauf
Komplette Liste runterladen
zurück zur Übersicht
Platz
PlG.
Name
PlK.
Klasse
Startnr.
Nation
Verein
Zeit
201.
201.
Allar, Anne
22.
W30
922
00:29:18
202.
202.
Florian, Ramona
24.
W45
583
Team Mutterhaus
00:29:22
203.
203.
Keilen, Gianna
23.
W30
654
00:29:25
204.
204.
Fürst, Verena
25.
W45
233
00:29:26
205.
205.
Meurer-Raßkopf, Isabell
32.
W40
595
Verwaltungsgericht Trier
00:29:27
206.
206.
Jager, Annette
10.
W55
347
00:29:28
207.
207.
Bösen, Chantal
4.
WJ U23
794
Silvesterlauf Trier
00:29:28
208.
208.
Ringel, Michaela
33.
W40
926
00:29:32
209.
209.
Kiefer, Susanne
44.
W35
761
Mrs.Sporty Club Schweich
00:29:33
210.
210.
Dühr, Nadine
45.
W35
527
00:29:34
211.
211.
Lamberty, Luna
5.
WJ U23
827
00:29:34
212.
212.
Heierhoff, Svenja
27.
W
257
00:29:35
213.
213.
Hippchen, Verena
26.
W45
328
00:29:36
214.
214.
Ludwig, Nicole
34.
W40
214
00:29:37
215.
215.
Pink, Lydia
11.
W55
25
00:29:39
216.
216.
Schaub, Indra
35.
W40
48
Dextro Energy Sport Team
00:29:40
217.
217.
Worst, Anja
46.
W35
648
Team Mutterhaus
00:29:40
218.
218.
Inozemtseva, Yevgeniya
24.
W30
912
Ukrainisches Frauenteam
00:29:41
219.
219.
Gottschling, Hannah
6.
WJ U23
380
00:29:42
220.
220.
Gilweit, Anja
36.
W40
200
ADD-Lauftreff
00:29:42
221.
221.
Beck, Marita
47.
W35
315
00:29:43
222.
222.
Nürnberg, Christina
48.
W35
171
00:29:43
223.
223.
Hoffmann, Anika
25.
W30
71
00:29:43
224.
224.
Bettendorf, Alexa
7.
WJ U23
778
00:29:43
225.
225.
Meyer, Stephanie
37.
W40
250
00:29:44
226.
226.
Feltes, Melanie
49.
W35
405
00:29:44
227.
227.
Diaz, Aline
26.
W30
54
00:29:44
228.
228.
Heinz, Stefanie
18.
W50
197
00:29:46
229.
229.
Müller, Eva
28.
W
65
00:29:46
230.
230.
Rothhaar, Nina
38.
W40
196
00:29:46
231.
231.
Azami, Julia
50.
W35
288
00:29:46
232.
232.
Meßmer, Theresia
27.
W30
289
00:29:47
233.
233.
Herrmann, Nadine
51.
W35
701
00:29:47
234.
234.
Spang, Steffi
19.
W50
585
SV Butzweiler e. V.
00:29:47
235.
235.
Heckmann, Anna-Sophie
9.
WJ U16
791
00:29:48
236.
236.
Berg, Katja
27.
W45
220
00:29:49
237.
237.
Renner, Melanie
28.
W45
219
00:29:49
238.
238.
Follmann, Kerstin
52.
W35
792
00:29:49
239.
239.
Hajdu, Barbara
28.
W30
264
00:29:51
240.
240.
Bölles, Felia
10.
WJ U16
551
00:29:51
241.
241.
Heck, Kerstin
29.
W45
781
Natus team:work
00:29:52
242.
242.
Anton, Natalie
29.
W30
64
00:29:52
243.
243.
Herzberg, Stephanie
30.
W30
84
00:29:53
244.
244.
Keßler, Ivonne
30.
W45
95
00:29:55
245.
245.
Bathis-Kubiak, Eva
53.
W35
594
00:29:59
246.
246.
Merkes, Petra
54.
W35
38
00:29:59
247.
247.
Bohlen, Monika
55.
W35
248
Finanzamt Trier (FSG)
00:30:00
248.
248.
Hürter, Leona
4.
WJ U18
270
Lauftreff SV Olewig
00:30:03
249.
249.
Laurent, Bianca
20.
W50
187
00:30:04
250.
250.
Wagner, Anja
39.
W40
235
00:30:04
251.
251.
Schäffer, Katja
29.
W
808
Team Mutterhaus
00:30:05
252.
252.
Biehl-Rupp, Susanne
40.
W40
267
BBS Wirtschaft Trier
00:30:06
253.
253.
Hürter, Martina
31.
W45
269
Lauftreff SV Olewig
00:30:06
254.
254.
Schackmann, Heike
12.
W55
333
ADD-Lauftreff
00:30:07
255.
255.
Lutz, Silke
41.
W40
393
00:30:08
256.
256.
Grell, Michaela
13.
W55
659
00:30:09
257.
257.
Sproß, Barbara
32.
W45
476
00:30:10
258.
258.
Hoff, Kati
30.
W
649
Team Mutterhaus
00:30:13
259.
259.
Iryna, Ptakhina
8.
WJ U23
905
Ukrainisches Frauenteam
00:30:16
260.
260.
Breser, Petra
33.
W45
700
00:30:17
261.
261.
Niebling, Vanessa
31.
W30
772
Team Mutterhaus
00:30:17
262.
262.
Hein, Sandra
34.
W45
224
00:30:17
263.
263.
Pfeifer, Simone
42.
W40
487
00:30:18
264.
264.
Gryzla, Yvonne
32.
W30
98
00:30:19
265.
265.
Weiler, Sabrina
33.
W30
44
00:30:19
266.
266.
Zirbes, Birgit
21.
W50
208
SV Tawern
00:30:22
267.
267.
Jochem, Anja
22.
W50
97
00:30:22
268.
268.
Minnebeck, Silke
35.
W45
314
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:30:23
269.
269.
Busch, Corinna
56.
W35
387
Urbansummerworkouttrier
00:30:23
270.
270.
Theis, Alina
31.
W
305
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:30:25
271.
271.
Leiendecker, Annettte
14.
W55
539
active run Piesport
00:30:25
272.
272.
Ottremoah, Elina
32.
W
882
00:30:26
273.
273.
Licht, Beate
36.
W45
543
Moselmädchen
00:30:26
274.
274.
Ziesche, Anna
43.
W40
657
00:30:30
275.
275.
Wolf, Michaela
34.
W30
268
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:30:30
276.
276.
Borggrefe-Moussavian, Sorina
37.
W45
468
00:30:31
277.
277.
Stadtfeld, Nina
44.
W40
587
Outdoorsport am Weiher
00:30:31
278.
278.
Sältzer, Esther
57.
W35
17
00:30:32
279.
279.
Kriegsmann, Carmen
38.
W45
229
00:30:35
280.
280.
Müller-Kolb, Daniela
45.
W40
24
00:30:35
281.
281.
Sommer, Sara
58.
W35
504
00:30:36
282.
282.
Lutgen, Eva
35.
W30
63
00:30:36
283.
283.
Teuteberg, Kristina
15.
W55
566
Team Mutterhaus
00:30:37
284.
284.
Mertes, Franziska
36.
W30
731
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:30:37
285.
285.
917, N.N.
33.
W
917
00:30:38
286.
286.
Peters, Bettina
39.
W45
273
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:30:38
287.
287.
Müller, Marina
37.
W30
734
00:30:38
288.
288.
Theis, Silke
23.
W50
205
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:30:39
289.
289.
Sprenger, Imke
34.
W
903
00:30:39
290.
290.
Morgen, Lisa
38.
W30
750
00:30:40
291.
291.
Wollscheid, Pauline
5.
WJ U18
668
00:30:41
292.
292.
Reiter, Sabine
16.
W55
555
00:30:42
293.
293.
Barzen, Carolin
46.
W40
286
TuS Bengel 05
00:30:42
294.
294.
Fuhrmann, Nina
59.
W35
271
00:30:49
295.
295.
Smyczynski, Jeanne
60.
W35
753
00:30:50
296.
296.
Jakobs, Karina
47.
W40
642
Westnetz Team 2023
00:30:50
297.
297.
Biwer, Judith
61.
W35
50
00:30:51
298.
298.
Rometsch, Daniela
48.
W40
804
00:30:52
299.
299.
Görgen, Lenia
11.
WJ U16
453
00:30:52
300.
300.
Weber-Wertz, Isabelle
49.
W40
222
Trierer Kanufahrer
00:30:54