Toggle navigation
Menü
Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisse
Kontakt
Ihre Anmeldung
0
Login
Login
DE
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Ergebnisse: 26. POSTLAF 2024
Postlaf 2024
26. POSTLAF 2024
Ergebnisse
Postlaf 2024
Disziplin wechseln:
Postlaf 2024
Lalux Post4Kids Run (2010-2015)
Lalux Post4Kids Run (2016-2019)
Postlaf 2024
Komplette Liste runterladen
zurück zur Übersicht
Platz
PlG.
Name
PlK.
Klasse
Startnr.
Nation
Verein
Zeit
301.
284.
Emeringer, Tom
35.
M45
645
00:45:01 (00:44:50)
302.
285.
Lassaut, Jean-Yves
69.
M40
2394
00:45:01 (00:44:57)
303.
286.
Retter, Louis
61.
M30
954
00:45:02 (00:44:49)
304.
287.
Hoogveld, Roel
36.
M45
1464
Amicale POST Luxembourg
00:45:03 (00:44:39)
305.
288.
Verlaine, Igor
70.
M40
1431
AS Douanes
00:45:05 (00:45:00)
306.
289.
Jannizzi, Roberto
62.
M30
2152
00:45:05 (00:44:56)
307.
290.
Marafko, Nicolas
1.
M60
1971
PMX
00:45:05 (00:44:59)
308.
291.
Junk, Claude
47.
M35
2234
Adventure Race Luxembourg
00:45:06 (00:45:01)
309.
292.
Juchem, Loïc
40.
MHK
2123
RTL
00:45:09 (00:44:57)
310.
293.
Marchesoni, Fabio
18.
M50
326
00:45:09 (00:44:54)
311.
18.
GERARD, STEPHANIE
2.
W45
2780
FDCRUNNING
00:45:10 (00:44:59)
312.
294.
Oestreicher, Pierre
71.
M40
582
00:45:10 (00:45:06)
313.
295.
Martins, Tiago
41.
MHK
2504
00:45:11 (00:45:03)
314.
296.
Scholer, Steve
37.
M45
2922
POST Group - EBRC
00:45:11 (00:44:51)
315.
297.
Uri, Tom
63.
M30
978
00:45:11 (00:44:42)
316.
298.
Bricoux, Vincent
64.
M30
1187
PwC Luxembourg
00:45:12 (00:44:43)
317.
299.
Meneguz, Patrick
19.
M50
211
00:45:13 (00:45:08)
318.
300.
BOISSON, Alexis
42.
MHK
1101
CA INDOSUEZ Wealth Management
00:45:15 (00:43:22)
319.
301.
Carvalho, Antonio
6.
M55
2223
00:45:21 (00:45:01)
320.
19.
Sicaja, Olivera
6.
W40
2561
00:45:22 (00:45:16)
321.
302.
Vieira, Daniel
43.
MHK
229
00:45:22 (00:44:59)
322.
303.
Bastian, Gilbert
7.
M55
1683
00:45:23 (00:45:12)
323.
304.
Kettels, Steve
48.
M35
253
00:45:25 (00:44:30)
324.
305.
Fernandes, Jhonny
65.
M30
708
00:45:26 (00:45:21)
325.
20.
Bart, Nathalie
3.
W45
2075
00:45:26 (00:45:09)
326.
306.
NAFAKH, Medhi
72.
M40
1084
CA INDOSUEZ Wealth Management
00:45:27 (00:44:40)
327.
21.
Duro, Silvia
2.
W35
2622
TEAM X3M SNOOZE
00:45:29 (00:45:22)
328.
307.
Szymura, Maciej
38.
M45
1645
SLAVA UKRAINI
00:45:29 (00:45:15)
329.
308.
KAROKHEL, Maiwand
66.
M30
2183
00:45:29 (00:44:33)
330.
309.
Vieira, Jeremy
49.
M35
1736
00:45:30 (00:45:12)
331.
310.
Gengler, Joe
67.
M30
842
TEAM X3M SNOOZE
00:45:30 (00:45:30)
332.
311.
Da Costa, Philippe
68.
M30
201
00:45:31 (00:44:55)
333.
312.
HUMBERT, REGIS
73.
M40
2041
00:45:31 (00:45:16)
334.
22.
Ney, Jil
2.
WHK
2857
CSL
00:45:33 (00:45:25)
335.
313.
Mahr, André
8.
M55
398
00:45:34 (00:45:25)
336.
23.
Dormans, Martine
3.
W35
1769
CSN Clervaux
00:45:34 (00:45:23)
337.
314.
Bouvard, Arnaud
50.
M35
2592
Elyseum
00:45:37 (00:45:23)
338.
315.
Schmit, Max
44.
MHK
2843
00:45:37 (00:44:39)
339.
316.
Howell, Paul
39.
M45
1839
00:45:38 (00:45:19)
340.
317.
Daniel, Schares
40.
M45
1978
CSN Clervaux
00:45:38 (00:45:23)
341.
318.
WANSART, Mathieu
74.
M40
2878
WALETRAIL.LU- RWF
00:45:39 (00:45:07)
342.
319.
Seoane, Albert
69.
M30
2005
00:45:40 (00:44:39)
343.
320.
Alain, Pauly
9.
M55
1439
CIS RUMELANGE
00:45:41 (00:45:36)
344.
24.
Gillen, Jil
3.
WHK
1860
Ministère des Finances
00:45:44 (00:45:22)
345.
321.
Ferreira, Antonio
75.
M40
2734
00:45:45 (00:45:09)
346.
322.
Agostini, Alain
20.
M50
702
Capa Ettelbruck
00:45:45 (00:45:37)
347.
323.
Faltz, Frank
76.
M40
2595
00:45:47 (00:45:23)
348.
324.
Gaspar, Sergio
21.
M50
2117
00:45:50 (00:45:35)
349.
325.
Goniva, Florent
41.
M45
399
Lafclub Police
00:45:50 (00:45:20)
350.
326.
BURMER, Christopher
45.
MHK
827
Lafclub Police
00:45:51 (00:45:32)
351.
25.
KALICH, Nora
4.
W35
1389
BCEE
00:45:51 (00:45:44)
352.
327.
Nunes Alves, Michael
46.
MHK
1867
00:45:52 (00:45:06)
353.
26.
HASCOËT RIT, Sophie
5.
W35
907
00:45:52 (00:45:48)
354.
328.
RIT, STEPHANE
22.
M50
906
00:45:53 (00:45:48)
355.
329.
Kuptsov, Vladimir
51.
M35
2668
00:45:55 (00:45:27)
356.
330.
KUNTZINGER, Anthony
77.
M40
1224
Renault Luxembourg
00:45:56 (00:45:23)
357.
331.
Vlasov, Vladislav
70.
M30
2355
Paul Wurth
00:45:57 (00:45:46)
358.
332.
Vieira Sousa, Luis
52.
M35
2761
Giorgetti Friends
00:45:58 (00:45:48)
359.
333.
Muhovic, Velid
78.
M40
1485
Amicale POST Luxembourg
00:45:59 (00:45:54)
360.
334.
COULON, Serge
23.
M50
1362
ADA
00:46:01 (00:45:39)
361.
335.
Tartoras, Dimitris
79.
M40
2341
aucun
00:46:02 (00:45:32)
362.
336.
Cardone, Daniele
47.
MHK
2628
Ferrero
00:46:03 (00:44:33)
363.
337.
Schweitzer, Mike
42.
M45
316
00:46:03 (00:45:23)
364.
27.
Branney, Sandra
1.
W70
2044
00:46:04 (00:45:54)
365.
338.
Scholtes, Mike
48.
MHK
939
00:46:05 (00:45:36)
366.
339.
Goubet, Louis
15.
MU23
888
FDC Running
00:46:05 (00:45:55)
367.
340.
Gillen, Pit
71.
M30
1602
C.A.E.G. Grevenmacher
00:46:07 (00:45:40)
368.
341.
Stojadinovic, Diego
16.
MU23
1810
00:46:07 (00:45:38)
369.
342.
Deschuyteneer, Marc
43.
M45
2919
00:46:07 (00:46:03)
370.
343.
BIDON, Maxime
80.
M40
180
00:46:08 (00:45:57)
371.
344.
SEBASTIEN, FRANCOIS
44.
M45
1871
FDC Running
00:46:09 (00:45:59)
372.
345.
Codd, Wayne
24.
M50
468
00:46:10 (00:45:47)
373.
346.
Pinto, Micael
49.
MHK
2852
00:46:10 (00:45:51)
374.
28.
DIEDERICH, Chris
6.
W35
1367
CSSF
00:46:10 (00:45:59)
375.
347.
BARRANGER, Thomas
50.
MHK
1080
CA INDOSUEZ Wealth Management
00:46:10 (00:45:23)
376.
348.
Pereira Correia, Carlos Alexandre
81.
M40
2049
00:46:11 (00:45:49)
377.
349.
Fahl, Thomas
45.
M45
451
Ocorian
00:46:11 (00:46:01)
378.
350.
BERNS, Frederic
25.
M50
122
ECONOCOM PSF
00:46:13 (00:44:22)
379.
351.
MARTA, Matteo
51.
MHK
1399
ACD
00:46:14 (00:44:51)
380.
29.
JUCHEMS, Sarah
9.
W30
1514
CIS Junglinster
00:46:14 (00:46:02)
381.
352.
HILBERT, Georges
26.
M50
224
Celtic Diekirch
00:46:14 (00:45:59)
382.
30.
Line, Dupont
4.
W45
969
Service Sports VDL
00:46:15 (00:45:32)
383.
353.
Osmont, Steve
46.
M45
1001
Advent Luxembourg
00:46:15 (00:45:43)
384.
354.
Schartz, Aly
10.
M55
972
Ville de Luxembourg
00:46:16 (00:45:43)
385.
355.
Gwiasda, Benjamin
72.
M30
949
00:46:16 (00:45:47)
386.
356.
Hahn, Pit
82.
M40
2570
aucun
00:46:17 (00:45:51)
387.
357.
Gancarz, Grzegorz
27.
M50
1852
00:46:18 (00:45:57)
388.
358.
Molitor, Paul
83.
M40
840
00:46:18 (00:44:34)
389.
359.
Kesseler, Eric
73.
M30
2617
3XM
00:46:18 (00:44:31)
390.
31.
Blau, Léa
2.
WU23
2802
Laftreff Contern
00:46:19 (00:45:45)
391.
360.
Blau, Fernand
11.
M55
2850
LC Kayl
00:46:19 (00:45:45)
392.
361.
Wiesenthauer, Fabian
52.
MHK
1235
Mon-Net S.A
00:46:19 (00:46:17)
393.
362.
Lefebvre, Louis
53.
M35
1474
Amicale POST Luxembourg
00:46:19 (00:46:06)
394.
363.
Feragotto, Noé
53.
MHK
2609
TEAM X3M SNOOZE
00:46:19 (00:46:02)
395.
364.
Pasquino, Ivano
47.
M45
2581
World Champion
00:46:22 (00:46:16)
396.
365.
Pinho, Bruno
84.
M40
128
00:46:23 (00:46:00)
397.
366.
BA, Aly
74.
M30
2180
Amicale POST Luxembourg
00:46:23 (00:45:37)
398.
367.
Guibert, Nicolas
54.
MHK
892
00:46:24 (00:45:20)
399.
368.
TROPIANO, Ottavio
48.
M45
1959
Spiridon Letzebuerg
00:46:24 (00:46:13)
400.
369.
Esteves, Steven
75.
M30
635
Police Luxembourg
00:46:24 (00:45:56)