Toggle navigation
Menü
Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisse
Kontakt
Ihre Anmeldung
0
Login
Login
DE
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Ergebnisse: 25. POSTLAF 2023
Postlaf 2023
25. POSTLAF 2023
Ergebnisse
Postlaf 2023
Disziplin wechseln:
Postlaf 2023
Lalux Post4Kids Run (2009-2014)
Lalux Post4Kids Run (2015-2018)
Postlaf 2023
Komplette Liste runterladen
zurück zur Übersicht
Platz
PlG.
Name
PlK.
Klasse
Startnr.
Nation
Verein
Zeit
1301.
998.
Fischer, Jeff
162.
M30
1926
LUX
CMCM
01:00:48 (00:59:49)
1302.
999.
Chiswell, Kevin
28.
M60
2053
GBR
ok
01:00:48 (00:58:49)
1303.
304.
Fernandes Bulas, Nadine
63.
W30
960
LUX
01:00:49 (01:00:09)
1304.
1000.
Shkurenko, Wiktor
30.
MJU
238
LUX
Slava Ukraini
01:00:49 (00:59:35)
1305.
1001.
FERREIRA MOREIRA, Cesar Renato
147.
MHK
1426
LU
Renault Luxembourg
01:00:49 (00:59:39)
1306.
1002.
Shkurenko, Volodymyr
135.
M45
236
LUX
Slava Ukraini
01:00:49 (00:59:36)
1307.
1003.
Raus, Tom
148.
MHK
1710
LUX
01:00:51 (01:00:14)
1308.
305.
Céline, Grosjean
35.
W45
1545
BEL
01:00:52 (01:00:31)
1309.
306.
Schwartz, Catherine
64.
W30
528
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
01:00:53 (00:59:59)
1310.
1004.
DELTEIL, Alexis
148.
M35
3067
FR
ATSCAF 81
01:00:53 (01:00:22)
1311.
1005.
PASSARO, Paolo
149.
M35
3605
LU
Administration des contributions directes
01:00:54 (01:00:39)
1312.
307.
Carla, Pereira Domingues
49.
W35
1169
LUX
01:00:55 (01:00:00)
1313.
308.
Besch, Nadine
50.
W35
1684
LUX
01:00:55 (01:00:29)
1314.
309.
Armstrong, Jamie
65.
W30
1761
LUX
01:00:55 (01:00:15)
1315.
1006.
Watelet, Julien
150.
M35
713
LUX
01:00:55 (01:00:33)
1316.
310.
Shkurenko, Barbara
10.
WJU
237
POL
Slava Ukraini
01:00:56 (00:59:42)
1317.
1007.
WONG TING FOOK, Adrien
149.
MHK
3411
MU
PwC Luxembourg
01:00:56 (01:00:40)
1318.
311.
Müller, Anna
55.
WHK
199
DEU
01:00:58 (00:59:46)
1319.
312.
THILL, Simone
25.
W50
3432
LU
RECKINGER ALFRED S.A.
01:00:58 (00:59:55)
1320.
313.
FALTEJSEK, Alicia
56.
WHK
3331
DE
PwC Luxembourg
01:00:58 (01:00:18)
1321.
1008.
RECKINGER, Michel
57.
M55
3429
LU
RECKINGER ALFRED S.A.
01:00:58 (00:59:55)
1322.
314.
Deutsch, Uta
10.
W60
208
DEU
Mosel Ladies
01:00:59 (00:59:48)
1323.
1009.
Becker, Wolfram
17.
M65
204
LUX
01:00:59 (01:00:47)
1324.
1010.
ATTEN, Christophe
163.
M30
3549
LU
BCEE
01:00:59 (01:00:20)
1325.
1011.
Montero, Olivier
151.
M35
1992
FRA
Villerupt
01:01:00 (01:00:18)
1326.
1012.
WAGNER, Maurice
150.
MHK
3422
LU
BANQUE RAIFFEISEN
01:01:00 (01:00:09)
1327.
1013.
Gouvinhas, Jorge
181.
M40
3519
LU
POST
01:01:01 (00:59:37)
1328.
315.
LHERMITTE, Isabelle
13.
W55
3094
FR
ATSCAF 49
01:01:01 (01:00:43)
1329.
316.
Famini, Lynn
57.
WHK
1570
LUX
01:01:02 (00:59:51)
1330.
317.
Jacoby, Anne
66.
W30
327
LUX
01:01:03 (01:00:14)
1331.
318.
Englebert, Chantal
11.
W60
282
LUX
Europarunners
01:01:04 (01:01:00)
1332.
1014.
Gigante, Stefano
97.
M50
1973
LUX
GIGANTE MMIBILIERE SARL
01:01:04 (01:00:31)
1333.
1015.
Kirsch, Michel
152.
M35
913
LUX
Centre de Logopédie
01:01:05 (00:59:31)
1334.
1016.
SCHMIT, Daniel
182.
M40
1124
LUX
01:01:05 (01:00:00)
1335.
1017.
Pan, Jun
98.
M50
3120
LU
BDO Luxembourg
01:01:07 (01:00:00)
1336.
319.
Steffi, Birsens
58.
WHK
1367
LUX
01:01:08 (01:00:35)
1337.
1018.
Crespeigne, Romain
164.
M30
578
BEL
01:01:09 (00:59:51)
1338.
320.
Stammet, Annick
48.
W40
804
LUX
Gesundes-Laufen
01:01:09 (01:00:07)
1339.
321.
Sevrin, Marie
67.
W30
1043
BEL
01:01:10 (01:00:55)
1340.
322.
KIRSCH, Monique
14.
W55
728
LUX
01:01:10 (00:59:54)
1341.
323.
Bodelet, Catherine
36.
W45
2009
BEL
NON
01:01:10 (01:00:49)
1342.
324.
Singphongphrai, Darunee
49.
W40
1062
THA
01:01:11 (01:01:08)
1343.
1019.
STEPHANY, Justin
99.
M50
3541
LU
POST
01:01:11 (01:00:50)
1344.
325.
Birchen, Fabienne
37.
W45
697
LUX
CA Belvaux
01:01:12 (00:59:31)
1345.
326.
Berchem, Armelle
38.
W45
1591
LUX
CSL
01:01:13 (01:00:57)
1346.
327.
Zeien, Anne
59.
WHK
479
LUX
01:01:15 (01:00:38)
1347.
1020.
TREFOIS, Christophe
153.
M35
1179
LUX
PNED G.I.E.
01:01:15 (00:59:34)
1348.
328.
Dewulf, Annelore
26.
W50
3205
LU
Caritas Luxembourg
01:01:15 (01:00:30)
1349.
1021.
Schoen, Pascal
154.
M35
3522
LU
POST
01:01:17 (00:59:54)
1350.
1022.
Hulten, Claude
136.
M45
1355
LUX
01:01:17 (01:00:19)
1351.
329.
Hulten, Claudine
39.
W45
2043
LUX
aucun
01:01:17 (01:00:19)
1352.
330.
VANSAEN, CATHERINE
27.
W50
1669
LUX
01:01:18 (00:59:52)
1353.
1023.
Goossens, Sébastien
151.
MHK
3214
BE
Caritas Luxembourg
01:01:21 (01:00:00)
1354.
331.
Glesener, Anne
68.
W30
129
LUX
01:01:21 (01:00:39)
1355.
332.
ALBRAND, Amélie
60.
WHK
1472
LUX
01:01:23 (01:00:28)
1356.
1024.
Kaes, Olivier
137.
M45
879
LUX
01:01:23 (01:01:23)
1357.
333.
Nahabedian, Joanna
40.
W45
1527
LUX
01:01:23 (00:59:48)
1358.
1025.
BAILLET, Hubert
165.
M30
3351
FR
PwC Luxembourg
01:01:23 (01:00:12)
1359.
334.
THIEL, Mareike
50.
W40
776
LUX
01:01:24 (01:00:19)
1360.
335.
Greffrath, Tatjana
51.
W40
1934
LUX
prive
01:01:25 (01:00:04)
1361.
1026.
Bellucci, Laurent
100.
M50
1642
LUX
Amicale POST Luxembourg
01:01:26 (01:00:35)
1362.
1027.
Kurt, Gilles
166.
M30
1311
LUX
aucun
01:01:27 (01:00:20)
1363.
1028.
Timoteo, Francisco
29.
M60
1687
PRT
SLB
01:01:27 (01:01:03)
1364.
1029.
Fragale, Alexandre
167.
M30
1310
LUX
aucun
01:01:27 (01:00:20)
1365.
336.
LEGAIT, Agnès
28.
W50
3091
FR
ATSCAF 88
01:01:27 (01:01:07)
1366.
1030.
Lopes Melo, Patrick
168.
M30
3213
LU
Caritas Luxembourg
01:01:28 (01:01:14)
1367.
337.
Schengen, Nancy
51.
W35
985
LUX
01:01:28 (01:01:07)
1368.
338.
Wohl, Sandy
61.
WHK
1951
LUX
CGDIS
01:01:28 (01:01:07)
1369.
1031.
Torregrosa, Daniel
58.
M55
1804
PRT
Giorgetti Friends
01:01:29 (01:00:52)
1370.
1032.
Stiefer, Claude
101.
M50
753
LUX
Laftreff Contern
01:01:30 (01:00:40)
1371.
1033.
Scholtes, Ayuth
183.
M40
376
LUX
01:01:30 (01:01:30)
1372.
1034.
VARACHAUD, Frédéric
59.
M55
1543
LUX
CA Dudelange
01:01:33 (01:00:53)
1373.
1035.
Latour, Frederic
138.
M45
1996
BEL
SwissLife (Luxembourg) S.A.
01:01:33 (01:00:52)
1374.
1036.
GEFFROY, Alexis
152.
MHK
3530
FR
POST
01:01:33 (01:00:03)
1375.
1037.
FRANCO, Paul
155.
M35
3574
LU
Administration des contributions directes
01:01:33 (01:00:00)
1376.
1038.
Chauvin, Franck-Olivier
102.
M50
1925
FRA
GOODYEAR
01:01:34 (00:59:59)
1377.
339.
Bands, Pascale
29.
W50
1476
LUX
FDC Running
01:01:35 (01:01:07)
1378.
340.
GREENE, Kelly
62.
WHK
3580
LU
Administration des contributions directes
01:01:35 (00:59:52)
1379.
1039.
Lisboa, Pedro
18.
M65
1670
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
01:01:35 (01:00:59)
1380.
341.
Lenertz, Monica
41.
W45
190
LUX
01:01:35 (01:01:29)
1381.
1040.
JAMAL, Said
153.
MHK
3156
ER
Caritas Luxembourg
01:01:35 (01:00:17)
1382.
342.
Greene, Helen
15.
W55
1046
LUX
01:01:36 (00:59:53)
1383.
343.
Gulyas, Diana
52.
W40
164
HUN
01:01:37 (01:01:33)
1384.
344.
MORABITO, Melinda
52.
W35
3258
FR
GROSBUSCH
01:01:40 (01:00:49)
1385.
1041.
BERTIN, Joël
103.
M50
1615
LUX
01:01:40 (01:00:45)
1386.
1042.
Morabito, David
184.
M40
2007
FRA
T
01:01:40 (01:00:49)
1387.
1043.
Fero, Steve
156.
M35
793
LUX
01:01:41 (01:01:36)
1388.
1044.
DUVIELBOURG, Denis
104.
M50
3073
FR
ATSCAF59
01:01:42 (01:01:05)
1389.
345.
Kuborn, Stéphanie
69.
W30
869
LUX
01:01:42 (01:00:33)
1390.
346.
CHAIX, Catherine
12.
W60
3058
FR
ATSCAF 49
01:01:43 (01:01:24)
1391.
347.
Bentner, Liss
53.
W40
2013
LUX
/
01:01:47 (01:00:39)
1392.
1045.
THINNES, Pascal
169.
M30
3025
LU
CGDIS DCO
01:01:47 (00:58:17)
1393.
1046.
Laurent, Rosseljong
170.
M30
1342
LUX
SpeciaL Olympics Luxembourg
01:01:48 (01:01:20)
1394.
1047.
Tosetto, Daniele
157.
M35
519
ITA
01:01:49 (00:59:58)
1395.
348.
Glavic, Lydie
53.
W35
1118
LUX
01:01:49 (01:01:26)
1396.
1048.
BUSANA, Benjamin
158.
M35
3476
FR
POST
01:01:50 (01:01:03)
1397.
1049.
LAIR, Thibault
185.
M40
905
FRA
01:01:51 (01:00:47)
1398.
349.
Heleno Coutinho, Andreia
70.
W30
185
LUX
01:01:52 (01:00:49)
1399.
1050.
Herz, Mike
30.
M60
1051
LUX
01:01:53 (01:00:18)
1400.
350.
Ewerling, Corinne
54.
W35
1072
LUX
CA Beles
01:01:55 (01:01:23)