Toggle navigation
Menü
Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisse
Kontakt
Ihre Anmeldung
0
Login
Login
DE
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Ergebnisse: 25. POSTLAF 2023
Postlaf 2023
25. POSTLAF 2023
Ergebnisse
Postlaf 2023
Disziplin wechseln:
Postlaf 2023
Lalux Post4Kids Run (2009-2014)
Lalux Post4Kids Run (2015-2018)
Postlaf 2023
Komplette Liste runterladen
zurück zur Übersicht
Filter (zum entfernen drauf klicken):
Klasse: M65
[x]
Geschlecht: m
[x]
Platz
PlG.
Name
PlK.
Klasse
Startnr.
Nation
Verein
Zeit
1.
112.
106.
GIMENEZ, Christian
1.
M65
3083
FR
ATSCAF13
00:41:47 (00:41:47)
2.
348.
315.
Albert, Recken
2.
M65
1200
LUX
CA Dudelange
00:47:36 (00:46:56)
3.
374.
337.
BONNERAVE, Claude
3.
M65
3052
FR
ATSCAF 75
00:48:09 (00:48:09)
4.
394.
355.
Weirich, Aloyse
4.
M65
1946
LUX
Beetebuerg beweegt sech
00:48:27 (00:48:19)
5.
491.
435.
Behets, Marc
5.
M65
1150
LUX
00:49:56 (00:49:42)
6.
616.
539.
HOESER, Jos
6.
M65
3004
LU
CIS Canach
00:51:51 (00:51:34)
7.
632.
554.
Hengen, Francis
7.
M65
870
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:52:02 (00:51:38)
8.
678.
592.
Diderrich, Pierre
8.
M65
556
LUX
LT Hesper
00:52:45 (00:52:34)
9.
736.
639.
Koch, Edmond
9.
M65
1937
LUX
LT Hesper
00:53:43 (00:53:23)
10.
792.
676.
PIETRO, CAMPANELLA
10.
M65
283
ITA
LT Hesper
00:54:32 (00:54:06)
11.
934.
776.
Pletschet, Jos
11.
M65
1027
LUX
00:56:26 (00:55:59)
12.
996.
822.
Fonck, Edy
12.
M65
291
LUX
00:57:09 (00:57:08)
13.
1200.
942.
BEN KHEDHER, Mohamed
13.
M65
265
LUX
Spiridon 08
00:59:31 (00:59:30)
14.
1262.
978.
Klosé, Richard
14.
M65
817
LUX
01:00:13 (00:59:03)
15.
1278.
984.
Catuhe, Michel
15.
M65
1224
FRA
01:00:28 (00:58:57)
16.
1284.
988.
Hurst, Christopher
16.
M65
2022
LUX
Sports pour Tous
01:00:33 (00:59:01)
17.
1323.
1009.
Becker, Wolfram
17.
M65
204
LUX
01:00:59 (01:00:47)
18.
1379.
1039.
Lisboa, Pedro
18.
M65
1670
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
01:01:35 (01:00:59)
19.
1445.
1079.
Paul, Blazejewski
19.
M65
411
NLD
01:02:40 (01:01:06)
20.
1450.
1081.
Wampach, Gust
20.
M65
1531
LUX
01:02:42 (01:01:40)
21.
1541.
1126.
Cherchi, Jean-Louis
21.
M65
5
LUX
ASPELS
01:04:42 (01:03:01)
22.
1570.
1140.
Muller, Fernand
22.
M65
4
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
01:05:18 (01:04:47)
23.
1588.
1152.
Ernzen, Jean-Paul
23.
M65
1918
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
01:05:37 (01:05:26)
24.
1608.
1160.
Mousel, Henri
24.
M65
1231
LUX
Amicale Asazzenter Dikrich
01:05:55 (01:04:29)
25.
1615.
1164.
Feltgen, Pierrot
25.
M65
101
LUX
Special Olympics Luxembourg
01:06:03 (01:04:42)
26.
1639.
1172.
Laplume, Paul
26.
M65
1502
LUX
01:06:35 (01:04:45)
27.
1659.
1181.
Gangolf, Romain
27.
M65
130
LUX
FDC Running
01:06:59 (01:05:54)
28.
1697.
1197.
Merenz, Raymond
28.
M65
1952
LUX
aucun
01:07:51 (01:07:40)
29.
1707.
1202.
Mikos, Alain
29.
M65
1629
LUX
01:08:00 (01:06:53)
30.
1747.
1215.
Gerard, Reinhold
30.
M65
169
DEU
LT Welschbillig e. V.
01:09:00 (01:08:24)
31.
1914.
1284.
Wanderscheid, Guy
31.
M65
7
LUX
01:14:41 (01:12:58)