Toggle navigation
Menü
Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisse
Kontakt
Ihre Anmeldung
0
Login
Login
DE
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Ergebnisse: 24. Spiridon Beschlaf 2018
5km
24. Spiridon Beschlaf 2018
Ergebnisse
5km
Disziplin wechseln:
5km
Kids Run
5km
10km
Komplette Liste runterladen
zurück zur Übersicht
Platz
PlG.
Name
PlK.
Klasse
Jahrg.
Startnr.
Nation
Verein
Zeit
1.
1.
Heinel, Martin
1.
MJ U14
2014
5078
LUX
00:19:37 (00:19:39)
2.
2.
DA SILVA, Jordan
1.
M20
1994
5032
LUX
CA Belvaux
00:20:58 (00:20:58)
3.
3.
Wolfcarius, Tristan
2.
MJ U14
2005
5002
LUX
CSL
00:22:50 (00:22:53)
4.
4.
Arend, Marc
1.
M40
1977
5060
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:23:05 (00:23:12)
5.
5.
Bouw, Jolle
1.
M45
1970
5007
NED
NA
00:23:19 (00:23:19)
6.
6.
GUETTI, Laurent
1.
M35
1979
5065
LUX
C.A.FOLA
00:23:23 (00:23:26)
7.
7.
Dos Santos Pagaimo, Diogo
1.
M50
1964
5043
LUX
Giorgetti
00:23:26 (00:23:26)
8.
8.
Keshishian, Sergio
2.
M35
1983
5023
GBR
00:23:28 (00:23:28)
9.
9.
Faust, Christophe
3.
M35
1982
5084
L
FDC Running
00:25:29 (00:25:33)
10.
10.
Leisen, Jean-Yves
2.
M50
1964
5072
LUX
CA Schifflange
00:25:35 (00:25:39)
11.
11.
Pinto, Joaquim
2.
M40
1977
5070
LUX
00:26:02 (00:26:08)
12.
1.
Bouw, Isabel
1.
W45
1971
5009
ESP
NA
00:26:16 (00:26:19)
13.
2.
Lammin, Julie
2.
W45
1973
5028
GBR
00:26:33 (00:26:37)
14.
3.
Calmes, Celine
1.
WJ U16
2004
5074
LUX
CA Schifflange
00:26:48 (00:26:48)
15.
4.
Barberon, Emilie
2.
WJ U16
2004
5036
FRA
00:26:49 (00:26:49)
16.
5.
Barberon, Charlotte
3.
WJ U16
2003
5037
FRA
00:27:32 (00:27:35)
17.
6.
Kore, Melisa
1.
WJ U14
2006
5010
LVA
CSL
00:27:47 (00:27:47)
18.
7.
Eriksson Clay, Clara
2.
WJ U14
2006
5098
LUX
00:28:01 (00:28:25)
19.
12.
Brown Clay, Joshua
1.
M30
1985
5099
USA
00:28:05 (00:28:30)
20.
13.
Kieffer, Olivier
2.
M30
1986
5003
LUX
Running Raptors
00:28:38 (00:28:42)
21.
14.
Goldschmidt, Ben
3.
MJ U14
2009
5075
LUX
CSL
00:29:40 (00:29:43)
22.
8.
Guevgniau, Graziella
1.
W30
1985
5086
LUX
00:29:40 (00:29:44)
23.
15.
Goldschmidt, Patrick
2.
M45
1970
5088
L
00:29:58 (00:30:02)
24.
9.
Lopes, Elza
1.
W20
1989
5004
LUX
Running Raptors
00:30:30 (00:30:34)
25.
10.
Rodrigues, Mariana
2.
W20
1997
5022
PT
00:30:38 (00:30:43)
26.
16.
Huberty, Luca
4.
MJ U14
2007
5096
LUX
00:30:52 (00:30:52)
27.
11.
Muel, Valérie
3.
W45
1969
5050
FRA
Autocenter Goedert
00:30:53 (00:30:59)
28.
12.
THUY, Lena
3.
WJ U14
2005
5069
LUX
00:31:02 (00:31:07)
29.
13.
BARSOTTI, Vera
4.
WJ U14
2012
5068
LUX
00:31:07 (00:31:07)
30.
17.
Sachsen, Tom
1.
MJ U18
2002
5056
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:31:32 (00:31:32)
31.
18.
Emiliani, Luis
3.
M40
1976
5018
ITA
00:31:59 (00:32:11)
32.
19.
Kipper, Luka
5.
MJ U14
2005
5076
DEU
00:32:03 (00:32:06)
33.
20.
Gambini, Gilberto
3.
M50
1967
5093
00:32:36 (00:32:45)
34.
21.
Willem, Michaël
4.
M35
1983
5054
FRA
Autocenter Goedert
00:32:54 (00:33:00)
35.
22.
Rosseljong, Laurent
2.
M20
1989
297
L
Special Olympics Luxembourg
00:32:55 (00:33:24)
36.
14.
Thuy, Emma
5.
WJ U14
2007
5067
LUX
00:33:27 (00:33:33)
37.
23.
CERDA MASSO, JOSEP MARIA
1.
M60
1956
5082
LU
00:33:28 (00:33:40)
38.
15.
Mousel, Joelle
1.
W40
1975
5066
LU
00:33:29 (00:33:35)
39.
16.
FARYS, Dominique
2.
W40
1974
57
LUX
00:33:35 (00:33:40)
40.
17.
Ueberschlag, Annick
2.
W30
1984
5029
LUX
BCEE
00:33:35 (00:33:40)
41.
24.
Sousa, Fernando
4.
M40
1978
5089
LUX
00:33:40 (00:33:47)
42.
25.
Pinto, Marco
3.
M30
1985
5080
LU
ALMA Dudelange
00:33:40 (00:33:48)
43.
26.
Greischer, Jean-Marie
4.
M30
1987
5039
LUX
00:33:41 (00:33:49)
44.
18.
Bessenyei, Barbara
3.
W20
1992
5040
HUN
00:33:41 (00:33:49)
45.
19.
Vanmullen, Alexandra
1.
W35
1979
5077
BEL
00:33:55 (00:34:05)
46.
20.
Bouw, Sarah
4.
WJ U16
2004
5008
NED
NA
00:33:59 (00:34:02)
47.
21.
Becker, Jessica
2.
W35
1981
5071
LUX
00:34:01 (00:34:07)
48.
27.
Sorcinelli, Luca
1.
MJ U16
2003
5048
LUX
00:34:03 (00:34:12)
49.
22.
Zavadilova, Lucie
3.
W40
1978
5079
BEL
00:34:04 (00:34:17)
50.
23.
Hoste, Beatrijs
4.
W40
1976
5015
BEL
-/-
00:34:42 (00:34:48)
51.
24.
Campos, Cathy
3.
W35
1980
5090
LU
00:34:58 (00:35:06)
52.
28.
Dos Santos, Sergio
5.
M35
1981
5091
L
00:34:59 (00:35:06)
53.
25.
WAGNER, MIA
6.
WJ U14
2008
5083
LUX
00:35:23 (00:35:32)
54.
26.
Lauer, Nicole
3.
W30
1984
5062
LUX
00:35:34 (00:35:43)
55.
27.
Becker-Bourckel, Sarah
4.
W35
1983
5045
LUX
00:35:47 (00:35:58)
56.
28.
Treff, Véronique
4.
W20
1996
5046
LUX
00:35:47 (00:35:58)
57.
29.
Mahnen, Jacques
6.
M35
1981
5061
LUX
00:35:51 (00:36:00)
58.
30.
Hastert, Claude
7.
M35
1979
5020
LUX
00:36:03 (00:36:11)
59.
29.
Gengler, Anne
4.
W30
1985
5019
LUX
00:36:03 (00:36:11)
60.
30.
Montirosso, Maria Teresa
5.
W40
1976
5047
LUX
00:36:21 (00:36:30)
61.
31.
Sousa, Antonio
1.
M55
1960
5044
PRT
Giorgetti
00:36:31 (00:36:31)
62.
31.
Marrasant, Marie
4.
W45
1970
5092
LUX
00:37:20 (00:37:34)
63.
32.
Gendt, Sylvie
1.
W50
1966
5087
FRA
00:37:22 (00:37:35)
64.
32.
Mahdhaoui, Ali
5.
M40
1978
5053
FRA
Autocenter Goedert
00:37:36 (00:37:43)
65.
33.
Duarte, Vanessa
5.
W20
1990
5049
POR
Autocenter Goedert
00:37:36 (00:37:42)
66.
34.
Borczak, Nadine
1.
W55
1963
5055
FRA
Autocenter Goedert
00:37:36 (00:37:42)
67.
35.
De Sousa, Laetitia
6.
W20
1994
5038
LUX
00:38:37 (00:38:45)
68.
33.
Domenico, Tria
6.
M40
1974
5073
LUX
Sotrilux
00:39:04 (00:39:11)
69.
36.
Biver, Véronique
7.
W20
1990
5005
LUX
00:43:33 (00:43:44)
70.
37.
Thiry, Carole
5.
W30
1984
5006
LUX
00:43:34 (00:43:45)
71.
38.
Schanen, Nathalie
2.
W55
1963
5081
LUX
00:45:13 (00:45:37)
72.
34.
Reiffers, Johny
1.
M80
1938
5064
LU
Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg
00:45:32 (00:45:42)
73.
35.
Frank, Serge
2.
M60
1954
5063
L
spiridon 08 Letzebuerg
00:45:33 (00:45:43)
74.
39.
Morbach, Marianne
1.
W70
1944
5094
LUX
No Dopping
00:47:40 (00:47:45)
75.
40.
DALGAARD, BITTEN
3.
W55
1962
5085
00:51:01 (00:57:34)
76.
36.
Gomes, Antonio
4.
M50
1967
5097
LUX
01:01:39 (01:08:26)