Toggle navigation
Menü
Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisse
Kontakt
Ihre Anmeldung
0
Login
Login
DE
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Ergebnisse: 23. Spiridon Bëschlaf 2017
10km
23. Spiridon Bëschlaf 2017
Ergebnisse
10km
Disziplin wechseln:
10km
5km
10km
Komplette Liste runterladen
zurück zur Übersicht
Platz
PlG.
Name
PlK.
Klasse
Jahrg.
Startnr.
Nation
Verein
Zeit
410.
100.
Palenikova, Mira
22.
W35
1979
536
SVR
01:03:10 (01:04:07)
411.
310.
CONTI, Fabio
73.
M35
1981
48
LUX
01:03:17 (01:04:12)
412.
101.
JACOB, Magali
23.
W35
1979
117
LUX
01:03:20 (01:04:18)
413.
102.
JANDER, Diane
24.
W35
1981
118
LUX
01:03:22 (01:03:27)
414.
103.
LEICK, Valérie
24.
W30
1987
142
FRA
Globus Bettembourg
01:03:26 (01:04:29)
415.
104.
OKE, Ashwini
25.
W35
1978
195
LUX
01:03:27 (01:03:27)
416.
311.
FELTGEN, Pierrot
11.
M60
1955
73
LUX
FLA ind.
01:03:29 (01:03:53)
417.
312.
LEIDER, Roland
26.
M50
1965
143
LUX
Special Olympics
01:03:29 (01:03:55)
418.
105.
WETZ, Nathalie
18.
W40
1977
510
LUX
01:03:34 (01:04:15)
419.
106.
Lang, Tania
9.
W45
1970
423
L
CA Fola Spiridon
01:03:49 (01:03:57)
420.
107.
Bettendorf, Carmen
10.
W45
1970
424
LU
01:03:49 (01:03:57)
421.
108.
BENGTSSON, Katarina
19.
W40
1973
21
LUX
BENGTSSON KATARINA
01:03:50 (01:04:38)
422.
109.
Schlentz, Joelie
20.
W40
1974
492
LUX
01:03:50 (01:04:32)
423.
110.
FABER, Sabrina
25.
W30
1982
438
FRA
01:03:57 (01:04:17)
424.
313.
SIMOES, Armando
6.
M65
1950
243
PRT
01:03:58 (01:04:41)
425.
314.
KATZENMEIER, Robert
27.
M50
1963
122
LUX
01:03:59 (01:04:39)
426.
111.
Duhr, Annick
26.
W35
1979
418
LUX
LANTERNES ROUGE
01:04:00 (01:04:38)
427.
315.
LANGHAM, Adam
36.
M20
1990
138
NLD
01:04:01 (01:04:17)
428.
316.
REUTER, Daniel
2.
M14
2002
219
NLD
Trispeed Mamer
01:04:02 (01:04:25)
429.
317.
Marinho, Steven
37.
M20
1995
434
LUX
01:04:12 (01:05:07)
430.
318.
DA MOTA, Ilidio
74.
M35
1979
52
LUX
Velo Wooltz
01:04:13 (01:05:08)
431.
112.
Moes, Yolande
4.
W55
1957
297
LUX
Spiridon
01:04:14 (01:05:13)
432.
113.
WENGLER, Viviane
7.
W50
1962
299
LUX
Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg
01:04:15 (01:05:14)
433.
319.
DAUPHIN, Jean-Christophe
47.
M40
1976
55
LUX
01:04:17 (01:04:45)
434.
114.
BORRI, Sara
26.
W30
1983
31
ITA
01:04:28 (01:05:31)
435.
115.
GOMES, Maeva
2.
W12
2004
93
LUX
cibett
01:04:36 (01:04:55)
436.
116.
GOMES, Paula
27.
W35
1979
94
PRT
cibett
01:04:36 (01:04:55)
437.
320.
Lasperoni, Alberto
48.
M40
1973
375
LUX
01:04:45 (01:04:51)
438.
321.
Heyart, Pit
50.
M30
1985
502
LUX
01:04:47 (01:05:37)
439.
117.
GUTH, Jill
27.
W30
1985
334
LUX
01:04:48 (01:05:37)
440.
322.
Dawir, Marc
51.
M30
1983
508
L
01:04:54 (01:05:23)
441.
118.
MOUMNA, Ilham
21.
W40
1977
410
FRA
01:04:58 (01:05:07)
442.
119.
LEGILLE-HARTMANN, Nadine
11.
W45
1972
140
LUX
01:04:58 (01:05:15)
443.
120.
LUCIUS, Paulette
1.
W70
1945
359
LUX
Amicale Post Lux
01:05:10 (01:05:53)
444.
121.
AGNES, Lynn
18.
W20
1988
4
LUX
01:05:11 (01:06:01)
445.
122.
VISPI, Lorella
22.
W40
1977
267
LUX
01:05:28 (01:06:04)
446.
123.
VAN VLIET, Willy
2.
W70
1946
263
NLD
Spiridon08
01:05:50 (01:06:13)
447.
124.
Farioli, Elisa
28.
W30
1985
519
LUX
01:05:51 (01:06:24)
448.
323.
Bocale, Antonio
75.
M35
1982
520
LUX
01:05:52 (01:06:24)
449.
324.
De Gaspari, Andrea
76.
M35
1980
389
LUX
01:05:54 (01:06:27)
450.
125.
Lucchiaci, Chiara
28.
W35
1980
388
LUX
01:05:54 (01:06:26)
451.
126.
Hceesman, Kathryn
8.
W50
1963
534
LUX
01:05:57 (01:07:02)
452.
127.
HOFFMANN, Tania
23.
W40
1976
111
LUX
01:05:59 (01:06:37)
453.
325.
KLEIN, Max
1.
M80
1918
129
LUX
01:06:36 (01:07:21)
454.
128.
NIESEN, Sarah
19.
W20
1990
561
LUX
01:06:41 (01:07:23)
455.
129.
JOYCE, Deirdre
29.
W35
1977
553
IRL
01:06:44 (01:07:15)
456.
130.
KEARNEY, Orla
12.
W45
1971
123
IRL
01:06:44 (01:07:16)
457.
131.
Neyen, Liliane
9.
W50
1962
348
LUX
01:06:49 (01:07:25)
458.
326.
MACIEIRA, Nuno
49.
M40
1974
152
LUX
01:06:49 (01:07:13)
459.
327.
LECOCQ, Sebastien
52.
M30
1983
139
FRA
Sales-Lentz
01:06:54 (01:07:21)
460.
132.
WARK, Carole
30.
W35
1980
271
LUX
01:06:56 (01:07:02)
461.
328.
TANGETEN, Henri
28.
M50
1967
253
LUX
01:06:57 (01:07:10)
462.
133.
REYTER, Chantal
10.
W50
1963
220
LUX
SPITIDON08LETZEBUERG
01:07:41 (01:08:02)
463.
329.
Holcher, Jean
29.
M50
1963
303
LUX
01:08:02 (01:08:09)
464.
330.
BECKER, Frank
39.
M45
1968
293
LUX
01:08:03 (01:08:55)
466.
135.
BARRETT, Annika
25.
W40
1973
12
SWE
01:08:34 (01:09:21)
467.
136.
FERNANDES, Susana
26.
W40
1977
75
PRT
01:08:37 (01:09:30)
468.
137.
Zenner, Monique
11.
W50
1966
374
LUX
01:08:41 (01:09:19)
469.
331.
POLFER, Marco
20.
M55
1959
207
LUX
Amicale Post Lux
01:08:43 (01:09:17)
470.
138.
MARTINS, Teresa
31.
W35
1978
164
LUX
01:08:54 (01:09:48)
471.
139.
Mcmillan, Laura
27.
W40
1977
416
LUX
01:09:10 (01:09:57)
472.
140.
Wagner, Beatrice
13.
W45
1971
548
L
01:09:14 (01:09:56)
473.
332.
WAGNER, SERGE
21.
M55
1962
549
LU
01:09:15 (01:09:57)
474.
333.
O CONNELL, William
40.
M45
1968
193
IRL
01:09:28 (01:09:55)
475.
141.
THINNES, Myriam
29.
W30
1987
257
LUX
Fdc Running
01:10:10 (01:11:00)
476.
142.
HERRMANNS, Stéphanie
32.
W35
1981
107
FRA
Globus Bettembourg
01:10:11 (01:11:14)
477.
143.
MONTEIRO, Dorild
28.
W40
1977
176
FRA
Globus Bettembourg
01:10:12 (01:11:16)
478.
144.
THEIS, Stéphanie
30.
W30
1987
254
LUX
01:10:16 (01:10:53)
479.
145.
BERCHEM, Jil
20.
W20
1989
24
LUX
01:10:21 (01:11:07)
480.
334.
FALCO, Michel
53.
M30
1983
70
LUX
01:10:24 (01:11:09)
481.
146.
Penalver Rodrigo, Ivania
33.
W35
1980
435
LUX
01:11:25 (01:12:14)
482.
335.
LEISTEL, Alex
12.
M60
1957
144
FRA
spiridon08
01:11:31 (01:11:53)
483.
147.
KIRSCH, Myriam
29.
W40
1972
340
LUX
AS DOUANES
01:12:17 (01:13:14)
484.
148.
OFFERMANN, Carole
30.
W40
1972
339
LUX
AS DOUANES
01:12:17 (01:13:14)
485.
149.
BRAUN, Sarah
21.
W20
1992
439
LUX
01:13:22 (01:14:16)
486.
150.
IZQUIERDO COLLANTES, Lu Na
3.
W12
2004
115
ESP
Konichiwa
01:13:33 (01:14:23)
487.
336.
IZQUIERDO PERIS, Ignacio
41.
M45
1970
116
ESP
Konichiwa
01:13:34 (01:14:24)
488.
151.
HIENCKES, Corinne
34.
W35
1980
108
LUX
Spiridon
01:13:36 (01:14:03)
489.
152.
HATZ, Patsy
31.
W30
1984
104
LUX
01:14:30 (01:15:03)
490.
153.
Biewesch, Annemie
2.
W65
1949
391
LUX
01:14:51 (01:15:25)
491.
154.
Nicolay, Alice
3.
W60
1956
390
LUX
01:14:53 (01:15:27)
492.
337.
PEPIN, Gerard
30.
M50
1965
203
LUX
Spiridon 08 Letzebue
01:15:55 (01:16:37)
493.
338.
BAULISCH, Jean-Claude
31.
M50
1963
15
LUX
DT Berdorf
01:17:00 (01:17:15)
494.
155.
GOLDSCHMIT, Martine
35.
W35
1981
319
LUX
01:17:08 (01:17:47)
495.
156.
HUBERTY, Julie
22.
W20
1989
112
LUX
01:17:11 (01:17:51)
496.
157.
RECHT, Elisabeth
23.
W20
1988
318
LUX
01:17:12 (01:17:51)