Toggle navigation
Menü
Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisse
Kontakt
Ihre Anmeldung
0
Login
Login
DE
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Ergebnisse: 23. Postlaf 2018
10km
23. Postlaf 2018
Ergebnisse
10km
Disziplin wechseln:
10km
10km
Komplette Liste runterladen
zurück zur Übersicht
Filter (zum entfernen drauf klicken):
Nation: LUX
[x]
Platz
PlG.
Name
PlK.
Klasse
Startnr.
Nation
Verein
Zeit
1.
5.
5.
Kass, Christophe
1.
M35
2347
LUX
CA Fola
00:31:38 (00:31:38)
2.
7.
7.
PARRICO, Anthony
3.
M35
3375
LUX
RUN GREEN
00:32:04 (00:32:04)
3.
8.
8.
Lallemang, Max
1.
MHK
3011
LUX
CA Fola
00:32:55 (00:32:55)
4.
9.
9.
JEROME VINCENT LUC, LINEL
5.
M30
3107
LUX
CSL
00:33:05 (00:33:05)
5.
11.
11.
Alexander, Frazer
4.
M35
2103
LUX
CAB
00:33:20 (00:33:19)
6.
18.
17.
Bourgnon, Frank
1.
M45
2541
LUX
00:34:44 (00:34:42)
7.
21.
20.
Ramos, Paulo
5.
M35
2641
LUX
C.A.D.
00:35:06 (00:35:04)
8.
33.
32.
Bestgen, Christophe
13.
M30
2646
LUX
CSL
00:36:10 (00:36:07)
9.
35.
34.
HILD, Romain
11.
M35
3181
LUX
LTB
00:36:44 (00:36:39)
10.
42.
41.
Poos, Christian
7.
M40
3018
LUX
SaF Zeisseng
00:36:56 (00:36:48)
11.
53.
2.
Saskia, Daguenet
1.
W35
3291
LUX
CSL
00:37:27 (00:37:24)
12.
61.
3.
Hoffmann, Isabelle
2.
W30
309
LUX
Team Citabel CA FOLA
00:37:44 (00:37:42)
13.
68.
65.
Steve, Moog
11.
M40
3257
LUX
Trispeed Mamer
00:37:57 (00:37:53)
14.
70.
67.
Rausch, Joe
22.
M30
3023
LUX
00:38:01 (00:37:55)
15.
76.
73.
Martins, Nelson
26.
M30
3322
LUX
00:38:24 (00:38:00)
16.
88.
85.
Schmit, Christian
26.
M35
3060
LUX
00:38:45 (00:38:42)
17.
93.
90.
Kieffer, Claude
15.
M40
3208
LUX
Trilux
00:38:52 (00:38:50)
18.
94.
91.
Dos Santos, Joao Filipe
12.
MHK
3290
LUX
00:38:52 (00:38:46)
19.
104.
101.
Wagner, Patrick
10.
M45
3235
LUX
-
00:39:22 (00:39:18)
20.
110.
107.
Wurth, Benn
31.
M35
3239
LUX
00:39:31 (00:39:28)
21.
112.
109.
Christian, Ginter
18.
M40
3201
LUX
00:39:33 (00:39:22)
22.
113.
4.
Klein, Isabelle
2.
W35
3059
LUX
Trilux
00:39:33 (00:39:30)
23.
121.
117.
Ricciardelli, Giorgio
20.
M40
299
LUX
CA Schifflange
00:39:56 (00:39:50)
24.
133.
129.
Goncalves, Paulo
14.
M45
3267
LUX
Trilux
00:40:19 (00:40:17)
25.
136.
132.
REDING, Tim
3.
MJU
2498
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:40:21 (00:40:10)
26.
139.
135.
Guetti, Khalid
35.
M35
3109
LUX
CA Dudelange
00:40:27 (00:40:25)
27.
140.
136.
Armano, Mario
2.
M55
499
LUX
Trilux
00:40:27 (00:40:22)
28.
145.
141.
Reuter, Pierre
17.
M45
2654
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:40:37 (00:40:34)
29.
148.
144.
Garnier, Eric
24.
M40
3383
LUX
00:40:48 (00:40:42)
30.
157.
153.
Jeitz, Olivier
41.
M35
2526
LUX
RBUAP
00:40:59 (00:40:48)
31.
167.
163.
Theis, Rick
25.
MHK
3001
LUX
00:41:15 (00:40:51)
32.
174.
170.
Anibal, Marques
3.
M55
3111
LUX
00:41:23 (00:41:00)
33.
178.
5.
Wiltgen, Pia
3.
W30
3037
LUX
CAD
00:41:31 (00:41:29)
34.
182.
177.
Lutgen, Jean
32.
M40
3178
LUX
00:41:39 (00:41:35)
35.
183.
6.
Kremer, Paule
4.
W30
3207
LUX
CA Bieles
00:41:41 (00:41:32)
36.
188.
182.
Houot, Romain
22.
M45
3154
LUX
RBUAP
00:41:50 (00:41:38)
37.
190.
184.
Nowikow, Gilles
30.
MHK
3325
LUX
00:41:51 (00:41:43)
38.
193.
187.
Grice, Toby
23.
M45
3376
LUX
GUERNSEY ISLAND AMATEUR ATHLET
00:41:53 (00:41:41)
39.
197.
191.
HUESO, Guillaume
52.
M35
7001
LUX
Europa Runners
00:42:01 (00:41:47)
40.
199.
193.
Avico, Lorenzo
36.
M40
3069
LUX
00:42:06 (00:41:44)
41.
208.
7.
Egilsdottir, Runa
1.
W40
2304
LUX
Trilux
00:42:18 (00:42:01)
42.
220.
8.
Cruchten, Tessy
1.
WJU
3330
LUX
00:42:30 (00:42:21)
43.
221.
213.
Fischer, Kenny
31.
MHK
3323
LUX
/
00:42:31 (00:42:23)
44.
222.
214.
LEON, EDUARDO
32.
MHK
3024
LUX
00:42:31 (00:41:52)
45.
223.
215.
Rachid, Habbaz
57.
M35
3382
LUX
PHAR
00:42:33 (00:42:23)
46.
226.
218.
Ludwig, Jerry
58.
M35
3283
LUX
Ville de Luxembourg
00:42:38 (00:40:39)
47.
235.
227.
Marx, Steve
60.
M35
2248
LUX
Trilux
00:42:42 (00:42:34)
48.
239.
9.
Krieps, Anouk
1.
W45
2625
LUX
C.A. Fola
00:42:46 (00:42:37)
49.
242.
233.
Staudt, Charel
47.
M30
3269
LUX
00:42:48 (00:41:52)
50.
247.
238.
Nilles, Samuel
45.
M40
1810
LUX
X3M Triathlon Mersch
00:42:57 (00:42:35)
51.
251.
242.
Marco, Baulisch
7.
MJU
3150
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:43:00 (00:42:58)
52.
258.
249.
Him, Georges
8.
M50
2583
LUX
Cadudelange
00:43:12 (00:43:00)
53.
270.
261.
Yilmaz, Engin
35.
M45
2616
LUX
LT Schweich
00:43:21 (00:43:01)
54.
273.
264.
Marc, RAMPONI
51.
M40
3326
LUX
00:43:23 (00:43:04)
55.
277.
11.
Hansen, Veronique
3.
W35
3169
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
00:43:26 (00:43:13)
56.
300.
15.
Scholl, Daliah
3.
W45
3262
LUX
00:43:46 (00:43:08)
57.
302.
287.
Grou, Georges
41.
M45
3294
LUX
CSL
00:43:47 (00:43:31)
58.
310.
295.
Paolillo, Donato
11.
M50
3364
LUX
00:43:53 (00:43:37)
59.
327.
311.
DOUDOU, NICOLAS
42.
MHK
2316
LUX
00:44:08 (00:43:09)
60.
332.
316.
Oestreicher, Pierre
82.
M35
3168
LUX
00:44:13 (00:43:52)
61.
334.
17.
Ketter, Monique
1.
W55
311
LUX
CAD
00:44:15 (00:44:02)
62.
348.
329.
Frank, Patrick
15.
MJU
3166
LUX
00:44:29 (00:43:56)
63.
353.
334.
PICHERIT, ALAIN
2.
M60
3034
LUX
Trilux
00:44:33 (00:44:20)
64.
366.
20.
Memouna, Shaikh
5.
W35
2491
LUX
Trilux
00:44:48 (00:44:29)
65.
369.
349.
Stemmler, Roland
14.
M50
2325
LUX
LT Hesper
00:44:51 (00:44:12)
66.
372.
352.
Morang, Mil
16.
MJU
3215
LUX
UC Dippach
00:44:54 (00:44:52)
67.
384.
362.
Theisen, Luc
67.
M30
2441
LUX
00:45:05 (00:44:50)
68.
386.
363.
Melchior, Steve
70.
M40
2547
LUX
00:45:07 (00:44:40)
69.
401.
376.
Mancini, Christian
70.
M30
500
LUX
Laf a Friess Treff
00:45:19 (00:43:39)
70.
410.
384.
Mathieu, Perrin
51.
MHK
3298
LUX
00:45:35 (00:43:05)
71.
414.
388.
Mallardi, Nicola
91.
M35
2649
LUX
CA Belvaux
00:45:36 (00:44:51)
72.
415.
389.
Fellerich, Guy
54.
M45
312
LUX
FatBetty - Team Erdinger Alkoh
00:45:38 (00:45:31)
73.
418.
392.
Gilson, Jean-marie
4.
M60
300
LUX
00:45:41 (00:45:20)
74.
419.
393.
Brandenburger, Jo
19.
M50
2542
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:45:41 (00:45:21)
75.
439.
29.
Thillmann, Lis
5.
WHK
3061
LUX
Trilux
00:46:01 (00:45:41)
76.
440.
411.
DE SOUSA, RICARDO
95.
M35
3084
LUX
00:46:02 (00:45:13)
77.
445.
415.
Lassalle, Maxime
56.
MHK
3078
LUX
00:46:05 (00:45:42)
78.
447.
416.
PAUL, PERL
10.
M55
2506
LUX
00:46:06 (00:45:52)
79.
448.
417.
Hopp, Patrick
57.
M45
3233
LUX
00:46:06 (00:45:27)
80.
449.
418.
WILWERT, BOB
75.
M30
3263
LUX
00:46:08 (00:45:20)
81.
451.
420.
Giuliano, Cesare
80.
M40
3251
LUX
REAL Estate Runners
00:46:11 (00:45:21)
82.
463.
432.
CHATELAIN, GUILLAUME
80.
M30
3134
LUX
00:46:23 (00:45:58)
83.
468.
33.
Origer, Maisy
1.
W50
2653
LUX
00:46:28 (00:45:55)
84.
470.
437.
Nilles, Robert
12.
M55
2378
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
00:46:29 (00:46:14)
85.
477.
443.
Kenan, Cosic
98.
M35
3353
LUX
00:46:34 (00:45:44)
86.
483.
448.
John, Weyland
13.
M55
2587
LUX
velo Wentger
00:46:41 (00:46:08)
87.
491.
456.
Haas, Luc
87.
M40
2499
LUX
Runtelligent
00:46:46 (00:45:43)
88.
493.
458.
COUROT, VINCENT
86.
M30
3104
LUX
00:46:47 (00:46:02)
89.
497.
462.
Ritter, Sam
58.
MHK
3271
LUX
00:46:49 (00:46:34)
90.
507.
472.
Brucher, Luc
90.
M40
3342
LUX
00:46:57 (00:46:04)
91.
513.
477.
Kohnen, Louis
23.
MJU
3260
LUX
00:47:03 (00:46:18)
92.
518.
480.
Spies, Loris
24.
MJU
3292
LUX
00:47:07 (00:46:25)
93.
528.
40.
Arendt, Fanny
3.
WJU
3141
LUX
CA Fola / LL
00:47:12 (00:46:45)
94.
538.
495.
Espen, Pascal
68.
M45
313
LUX
00:47:17 (00:46:24)
95.
540.
497.
Reding, Roland
15.
M55
3027
LUX
Trilux
00:47:18 (00:46:18)
96.
546.
501.
Greg, Molitor
113.
M35
3301
LUX
00:47:21 (00:46:18)
97.
562.
516.
Muller, Paul
95.
M40
3103
LUX
00:47:33 (00:46:02)
98.
567.
521.
Becker, Philip
63.
MHK
2369
LUX
00:47:34 (00:46:33)
99.
589.
535.
Wantz, Jacques
100.
M30
3333
LUX
00:47:46 (00:46:32)
100.
594.
55.
Soares, Sonia
8.
W40
301
LUX
00:47:49 (00:47:35)