Platz |
Team |
Personen |
Weiblich |
Männlich |
|
|
|
1. |
Team TV |
45 |
19 |
26 |
|
|
|
2. |
Post-Sport-Telekom Trier |
44 |
18 |
26 |
|
|
|
3. |
RWE |
37 |
9 |
28 |
|
|
|
4. |
Sparkasse Trier |
33 |
13 |
20 |
|
|
|
5. |
TTC Trierweiler |
32 |
19 |
13 |
|
|
|
6. |
LG Langsur |
31 |
12 |
19 |
|
|
|
7. |
Berufsfeuerwehr Trier |
25 |
1 |
24 |
|
|
|
8. |
Pestalozzi Hauptschule Trier |
21 |
8 |
13 |
|
|
|
9. |
Friedrich-Spee-Gymnasium Trier |
19 |
5 |
14 |
|
|
|
10. |
Marathonfieber Krumholz |
18 |
9 |
9 |
|
|
|
11. |
Kita Trimmelter Hof |
18 |
11 |
7 |
|
|
|
12. |
LT Schweich |
18 |
6 |
12 |
|
|
|
13. |
Lebenshilfe Trier/Hofgut |
18 |
6 |
12 |
|
|
|
14. |
Dietrich Bonhoeffer Gymnasium |
17 |
5 |
12 |
|
|
|
15. |
BSG Stadtwerke Trier |
16 |
3 |
13 |
|
|
|
16. |
Ludwig-Simon Realschule |
15 |
3 |
12 |
|
|
|
17. |
LT Welschbillig e.V. |
15 |
7 |
8 |
|
|
|
18. |
Doneck Euro-Sprint |
13 |
3 |
10 |
|
|
|
19. |
TG Konz |
13 |
4 |
9 |
|
|
|
20. |
Marathon Soest |
12 |
4 |
8 |
|
|
|
21. |
SpassLäufer Daun |
12 |
4 |
8 |
|
|
|
22. |
Hort Mutterhaus Die Löwen |
12 |
3 |
9 |
|
|
|
23. |
Don Bosco Express |
12 |
0 |
12 |
|
|
|
24. |
A.J. MONETEAU |
12 |
5 |
7 |
|
|
|
25. |
Vulkanläufer |
11 |
6 |
5 |
|
|
|
26. |
FZM Gelber Helm Trier |
11 |
1 |
10 |
|
|
|
27. |
Porta Nigra Schule |
11 |
3 |
8 |
|
|
|
28. |
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf |
10 |
3 |
7 |
|
|
|
29. |
LGM Leiwen |
10 |
1 |
9 |
|
|
|
30. |
Spiridon Hochwald |
10 |
1 |
9 |
|
|
|
31. |
LT-BKT |
8 |
4 |
4 |
|
|
|
32. |
Badminton Club Trier |
8 |
3 |
5 |
|
|
|
33. |
Grundschule Ruwer |
8 |
0 |
8 |
|
|
|
34. |
KPMG |
8 |
2 |
6 |
|
|
|
35. |
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V. |
8 |
0 |
8 |
|
|
|
36. |
KPR Stadt Trier |
8 |
1 |
7 |
|
|
|
37. |
LA TUS Mayen |
8 |
2 |
6 |
|
|
|
38. |
LT SV Olewig |
8 |
6 |
2 |
|
|
|
39. |
PST Von 0 auf Zehn |
8 |
3 |
5 |
|
|
|
40. |
LT FSV Ralingen |
7 |
5 |
2 |
|
|
|
41. |
TV Ottweiler |
7 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
42. |
LG Meulenwald |
6 |
0 |
6 |
|
|
|
43. |
GWI |
6 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
44. |
Loisir Nordique |
6 |
0 |
6 |
|
|
|
45. |
Sv Tawern |
6 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
|
46. |
TV Petersberg |
6 |
0 |
6 |
|
|
|
47. |
TV Bitburg |
6 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
|
48. |
LT Helenenberg |
6 |
0 |
6 |
|
|
|
49. |
AMG Trier |
6 |
6 |
0 |
|
|
|
50. |
Dangaard Telecom |
6 |
0 |
6 |
|
|
|
51. |
Ausdauerteam.de |
6 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
|
52. |
JH Rumelange |
6 |
0 |
6 |
|
|
|
53. |
SV Hambuch |
6 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
54. |
Samba Rio |
5 |
0 |
5 |
|
|
|
55. |
SVA Trier |
5 |
0 |
5 |
|
|
|
56. |
SSV Trier |
5 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
57. |
TV Huchem-Stammeln |
5 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
58. |
Sportschule Merinus |
5 |
0 |
5 |
|
|
|
59. |
Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium |
5 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
60. |
SE Orenhofen |
5 |
0 |
5 |
|
|
|
61. |
TuS Bengel 05 e.V. |
5 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
62. |
Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem |
5 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
63. |
SV Ellscheid |
5 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
64. |
PSV Pirmasens |
5 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
65. |
FaustFamilie |
5 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
66. |
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath |
5 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
67. |
TV Losheim |
5 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
68. |
LT Baar 1987 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
69. |
LG Falkenberg |
5 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
70. |
LC Bad Dürkheim |
5 |
5 |
0 |
|
|
|
71. |
TUS Pallien 07 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
|
72. |
TV Düppenweiler |
4 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
|
73. |
TV Ehrang |
4 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
74. |
TV Hermeskeil |
4 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
75. |
Playprofs |
4 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
|
76. |
Schneller als deine Mutter |
4 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
|
77. |
RW-Runner Ediger |
4 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
|
78. |
3-Mörder-Läufer FC Schöndorf |
4 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
79. |
LG Oppenheim |
4 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
80. |
LG ABC-Pflaster-Träger |
4 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
81. |
SV Wasserliesch |
4 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
|
82. |
SV Trier-Irsch |
4 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
|
83. |
FSV Trier-Tarforst |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
84. |
DBG Schweich |
3 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
|
85. |
SC Bleialf |
3 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
86. |
Ausfallschritt Trier |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
87. |
Polizei Rheinland-Pfalz |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
88. |
1. FC Kaiserslautern |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
89. |
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V. |
3 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
90. |
1.MMC Trier |
3 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
91. |
SV Kell |
3 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
92. |
LTF Marpingen |
3 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
93. |
TUS Kaisersesch |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
94. |
Lauffreunde Brühl |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
95. |
JOSIDA |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
96. |
Trimmelter SV |
3 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
97. |
mjc-trier |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
98. |
LT FSV Tarforst |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
99. |
SV Dreis |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
100. |
Team ProSolut |
3 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
101. |
Body-Style Fitness Trier |
3 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
102. |
Walfer Huesen |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
103. |
TUS SPAY |
3 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
104. |
SV Lüxem |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
105. |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
3 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
106. |
SV Oberweis |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
107. |
LT Wasserliesch |
3 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
108. |
Gerolsteiner LGV |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
109. |
Flinke Füsse Koblenz |
3 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
110. |
TRI-Post-Telekom Trier |
3 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
111. |
Die Renntiere |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
112. |
Völklingen |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
113. |
Die Urlaubsläufer |
3 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
114. |
DJK St. Matthias |
3 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
115. |
SV Wintrich |
3 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
116. |
LT Ferschweiler Plateau |
3 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
117. |
Elektro Bloeck Lauftreff |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
118. |
LSC Maischeid |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
119. |
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
120. |
Dietrich Bonhoeffer Gymansium |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
121. |
SV Haag |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
122. |
X Sport |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
123. |
Exil Velberter |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
124. |
Festo Running Team Rohrbach |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
125. |
Heinrich Köhler Trier |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
126. |
Familisch |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
127. |
Spiridon Luxemburg |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
128. |
proficoaching.net |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
129. |
PSV Brühl Triathlon Team |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
130. |
LT Metzkausen |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
131. |
WLG Team |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
132. |
Basilika Team |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
133. |
SV Krettnach |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
134. |
LT TV Rußhütte |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
135. |
LT TUS Lonnig |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
136. |
Black Earth Runners |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
137. |
Klattis Clan |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
138. |
LC Saucony Saar |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
139. |
St. Ingbert |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
140. |
Gruppe Wissen |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
141. |
SV Spangdahlem |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
142. |
SI Sport e.V. |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
143. |
VfL 09 Jünkerath |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
144. |
MarathonFreunde Morbach |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
145. |
TNS ILReS Running Team |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
146. |
TV Weißenthurm |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
147. |
SV Ehrang |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
148. |
PLT Biewer |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
149. |
LTF Köllertal |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
150. |
LV Zeeland |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
151. |
Coque Lux. |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
152. |
SV Thomm |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
153. |
TG-Lage |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
154. |
Trierer Sonntagsläufer |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
155. |
Max-Planck-Gymnasium Trier |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
156. |
PSV Brühl Triathlon |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
157. |
LT Südwest Karlsruhe |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
158. |
HKB |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
159. |
LSG Quierschied |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
160. |
SV Olewig |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
161. |
Trierer Moselgazellen |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
162. |
HVB Luxembourg |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
163. |
Lauftreff Wiltingen |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
164. |
Marathonfreunde Humes |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
165. |
Lifta Treverorum |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
166. |
RR Echternach |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
167. |
SV Hentern |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
168. |
Die Königsläufer |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
169. |
TuS Reinsfeld |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
170. |
SG TRI Prüm |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
171. |
S04 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
172. |
TU Darmstadt |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
173. |
Pädchestreter Wirges |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
174. |
SV Fortuna Ulmen |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
175. |
Fastbreak Trier e.V. |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
176. |
SV Konz |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
177. |
RV Treveris Trier |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
178. |
TV Bad Bergzabern |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
179. |
Lauftreff Heiligkreuz |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
180. |
TSV Cappel |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
181. |
LT SV Mehring |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
182. |
Lauftreff Mehrbachtal |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
183. |
D.T. Bascharage |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
184. |
Ernsdorf-Family Trier |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
185. |
LSG Saarlouis |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
186. |
LT TUS Fortuna Saarburg |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
187. |
Trier |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
188. |
Vater und Sohn |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
189. |
SV Hundheim |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|