Platz |
Team |
Personen |
Weiblich |
Männlich |
|
|
|
1. |
Median Kliniken Daun |
37 |
12 |
25 |
|
|
|
2. |
Schule am Pulvermaar |
27 |
8 |
19 |
|
|
|
3. |
Volksbank RheinAhrEifel |
27 |
14 |
13 |
|
|
|
4. |
Vulkanläufer |
26 |
17 |
9 |
|
|
|
5. |
Jugendhof Wolf |
22 |
9 |
13 |
|
|
|
6. |
IAC Düren |
18 |
8 |
10 |
|
|
|
7. |
Drei-Maare-Realschule plusDaun |
17 |
4 |
13 |
|
|
|
8. |
LG Laacher See |
14 |
6 |
8 |
|
|
|
9. |
a smile for nepal |
12 |
8 |
4 |
|
|
|
10. |
VG Daun |
12 |
3 |
9 |
|
|
|
11. |
Der TV bewegt! |
11 |
5 |
6 |
|
|
|
12. |
Team Wochenspiegel |
11 |
5 |
6 |
|
|
|
13. |
DJK Kelberg |
10 |
9 |
1 |
|
|
|
14. |
apra norm |
9 |
2 |
7 |
|
|
|
15. |
Lycurgus |
9 |
7 |
2 |
|
|
|
16. |
Lehnen & Partner Steuerberatun |
8 |
5 |
3 |
|
|
|
17. |
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach |
8 |
2 |
6 |
|
|
|
18. |
Bundeswehr Daun |
8 |
1 |
7 |
|
|
|
19. |
Median Kliniken Bad Bertrich |
8 |
5 |
3 |
|
|
|
20. |
Median-kliniken Daun |
7 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
|
21. |
Team getFit |
6 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
22. |
LT Schweich |
6 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
23. |
LG HSC Gamlen-RSC Untermosel |
6 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
|
24. |
Therapiehaus Vulkaneifel, Kelb |
6 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
25. |
Steuerbüro Stephani |
6 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
26. |
SV Udler |
6 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
27. |
teleropa GmbH |
5 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
28. |
Meddys LWT Koblenz |
5 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
29. |
TUS 05 DAUN HANDBALL |
5 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
30. |
Praxis Pitzen |
4 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
31. |
Caritas Westeifel |
4 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
32. |
Laufsport Werner Gebhard |
4 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
33. |
Team Zeppelin Mülheim |
4 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
34. |
Silvesterlauf Trier |
4 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
35. |
Tus 05 Daun |
4 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
36. |
TuS Kaisersesch |
4 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
37. |
Team Gesundlauf Vulkaneifel |
4 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
|
38. |
RieslingRunners |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
39. |
Hamsterradläufer |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
40. |
TechniSat |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
41. |
LG Eifelläufer |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
42. |
L+W Hetzerath |
3 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
|
43. |
Runfun-Team |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
44. |
Laufkurs Koch |
3 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
|
45. |
Elektro Grohsmann |
3 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
46. |
Lauftreff Wasserliesch |
3 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
47. |
Lambachläufer |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
48. |
Tus Fortuna Saarburg |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
49. |
IGL Reutlingen |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
50. |
Nikolauslauf TC Salmtal |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
51. |
Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
52. |
Dura Daun |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
53. |
SC Niederstadtfeld |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
54. |
Krankenhaus Daun |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
55. |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
56. |
Lauftreff Traben-Trarbach |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
57. |
LT TuS Platten |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
58. |
Feyen Fighters |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
59. |
SV Neunkirchen-Steinborn |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
60. |
TuS Kempershöhe 1964 e.V. |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
61. |
SV Weidenbach |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
62. |
Runningteam Winnies Flitzer |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
63. |
LG pfinztal |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
64. |
Die Eifelläufer |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
65. |
LTF Marpingen |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
66. |
City Sport-Team |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
67. |
Bit Kickers Niederstadtfeld |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
68. |
SV Darscheid |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
69. |
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg e.V. |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
70. |
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V. |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
71. |
ausdauerteam.de Morbach |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
72. |
parkrun |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
73. |
LG Langsur |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
74. |
Team Laufcampus |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
75. |
LG Meulenwald Föhren |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
76. |
www.2x-täglich.de |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
77. |
TG Konz |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
78. |
TV Ransbach |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
79. |
SV Fortuna Ulmen |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
80. |
Laufgruppe Berg-Röder |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
81. |
SC Blau-Weiß Schalkenmehren |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|