Toggle navigation
Menü
Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisse
Kontakt
Ihre Anmeldung
0
Login
Login
DE
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Ergebnisse: 22. Bitburger Stadtlauf 2015
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf, 10km
22. Bitburger Stadtlauf 2015
Ergebnisse
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf, 10km
Disziplin wechseln:
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf, 10km
Bambinilauf 250 m
Walking 5,3 km
1000 m Lauf
5000m Lauf
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf, 10km
Komplette Liste runterladen
zurück zur Übersicht
Platz
PlG.
Name
PlK.
Klasse
Startnr.
Nation
Verein
Zeit
1.
1.
Gallo, Christoph
1.
M20
383
BEL
AC Eifel
00:33:41
2.
2.
von Wirth, Dominik
2.
M20
3
D
TG Konz
00:35:05
3.
3.
Bier, Dietmar
1.
M45
1
D
Trierer Stadtlauf e.V.
00:35:15
4.
4.
Persch, Thomas
1.
MJ U20
2
DEU
TG Konz
00:35:46
5.
5.
Raßkopf, Marc
1.
M35
4
D
CITYSPORT TRIER
00:36:02
6.
6.
Simon, David
3.
M20
333
D
SV Büchel
00:36:48
7.
7.
Ewerhardt, Patrick
2.
MJ U20
217
D
00:36:55
8.
8.
Schloesser, Pierre
2.
M45
112
LUX
00:37:23
9.
9.
Haumann, Hendrik
2.
M35
394
D
TG Konz
00:37:29
10.
10.
Moosmann, Mathias
4.
M20
216
D
00:38:03
11.
11.
Betzler, Hagen
3.
MJ U20
197
D
PST Trier
00:38:05
12.
12.
Grün, Thomas
1.
M30
186
D
TV Bitburg
00:38:18
13.
13.
Engel, Dirk
3.
M45
210
D
LT Schweich
00:38:26
14.
14.
WEIS, Yves
2.
M30
332
LUX
LALUX Marc Holtz Ettelbruck
00:38:32
15.
15.
Ewen, Oliver
3.
M30
157
D
SV Neuerburg
00:38:41
16.
16.
CHAGRI, KHALID
4.
M45
105
D
TG Konz
00:38:53
17.
17.
Wagner, Andreas
1.
M50
111
D
LT FSV Ralingen
00:39:18
18.
18.
Gasthauer, Dominik
5.
M20
321
D
TuS Fortuna Saarburg
00:39:26
19.
19.
Nieboer, Henning
1.
M40
229
LUX
Trilux
00:39:30
20.
20.
Dietsch, Florian
6.
M20
337
D
SSV Gera
00:39:31
21.
21.
Schiltz, Gilbert
1.
M55
46
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
00:39:31
22.
22.
Pelm, Christian
5.
M45
162
D
Der TV bewegt
00:39:31
23.
1.
Betzler, Linda
1.
W20
12
D
LG Rhein-Wied
00:39:45
24.
2.
Jungblut, Yvonne
1.
W35
11
D
LT Schweich
00:39:46
25.
23.
Gillenkirch, Patrick
7.
M20
385
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:39:51
26.
24.
Fußmann, Matthias
2.
M55
395
D
SC Bleialf
00:39:51
27.
25.
Grobelny, Frank
2.
M50
33
D
SV Oberweis
00:40:17
28.
26.
Reinhold, Michael
3.
M35
215
D
LT Schweich
00:40:39
29.
27.
Kasper, Lars
8.
M20
334
D
MCV Oberkail
00:40:43
30.
28.
Willems, Christoph
4.
M35
318
D
SV Krettnach
00:40:55
31.
29.
Klaus, Christian
2.
M40
389
D
Team getFit
00:41:00
32.
3.
Geiken, Annette
1.
W45
13
D
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
00:41:09
33.
30.
Reiser, Jürgen
3.
M50
172
D
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
00:41:10
34.
31.
Reuter, Markus
6.
M45
198
D
Erdiger Alkoholfrei
00:41:24
35.
32.
Hermesdorf, Wilfried
3.
M55
104
D
TG Konz
00:41:24
36.
33.
Seidel, Maximilian
9.
M20
294
D
Trail - Freunde-Sirzenich
00:41:29
37.
34.
Weber, Peter
4.
MJ U20
282
D
TG Konz
00:41:49
38.
35.
Grethen, Dennis
10.
M20
87
DEU
00:41:59
39.
36.
Wagner, Matthias
7.
M45
48
D
LT FSV Ralingen
00:42:05
40.
4.
Flesch, Claudia
2.
W45
14
D
LT Schweich
00:42:08
41.
37.
Thomas, Daniel
4.
M30
68
D
Treveris Thermen Flitzer
00:42:13
42.
38.
Nospes, Peter
4.
M55
392
D
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:42:13
43.
5.
Marxen, Anne
1.
W30
339
D
DePort Weincafe
00:42:18
44.
39.
Scheibelhut, Thomas
5.
M55
273
D
DJK Irrel
00:42:19
45.
40.
Rothnauer, Martin
11.
M20
135
D
00:42:31
46.
41.
Heinen, Benedikt
12.
M20
54
B
00:42:34
47.
42.
Michels, Rainer
4.
M50
313
D
TG Konz
00:42:38
48.
43.
Schramer, Uwe
3.
M40
272
D
DJK Irrel
00:42:41
49.
44.
Molitor, Carsten
5.
M35
138
D
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:42:43
50.
45.
Ziwes, Oliver
4.
M40
156
D
Team Sattelfest
00:42:52
51.
46.
Nilles, Peter
6.
M55
199
D
Tus Bengel
00:42:55
52.
47.
Herges, Heinz
5.
M50
274
D
SFG Bernkastel-Kues
00:43:01
53.
48.
Huss, Roland
8.
M45
207
D
00:43:10
54.
49.
Krämer, Stefan
5.
M30
381
D
SG Kylltal
00:43:11
55.
50.
Streit, Enrico
6.
M35
168
D
TuS Bengel
00:43:14
56.
51.
Schäfer, Detlef
6.
M50
390
BRD
Lauftreff-Hasborn/Plein
00:43:14
57.
6.
ENGEL, Miriam
2.
W30
393
DEU
TRILUX
00:43:18
58.
52.
Ehrmann, Thomas
1.
M60
206
D
TG Konz
00:43:24
59.
53.
Richter, Wolfgang
9.
M45
43
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:43:36
60.
54.
Teusch, Carsten
5.
M40
204
D
LT Hasborn-Plein
00:43:47
61.
55.
Dietz, Christian
7.
M35
237
D
LT TuS Platten
00:43:52
62.
56.
Gillenkirch, Dominik
5.
MJ U20
386
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:43:53
63.
57.
Haffner, Mathias
10.
M45
146
D
LT KLR Bollendorf
00:44:02
64.
58.
Steinmetz, Dimitri
6.
M40
118
D
SV Kyllburg
00:44:05
65.
59.
Frank, Hans-Leo
7.
M50
83
D
TUS Wehlen
00:44:10
66.
60.
Probst, Thomas
13.
M20
190
D
LT Schweich
00:44:13
67.
61.
Höffler, Eric
6.
M30
79
D
00:44:18
68.
62.
Kasper, Josef
1.
M65
126
D
DJK Prüm-Enz
00:44:19
69.
63.
Maas, Yannik
14.
M20
271
D
DJK Irrel
00:44:24
70.
64.
Mäusling, Sascha
15.
M20
185
D
00:44:25
71.
7.
Berg, Victoria
2.
W20
15
D
LT Schweich
00:44:27
72.
65.
Weber, David
16.
M20
387
D
00:44:42
73.
66.
Ney, Roland
7.
M40
314
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:44:43
74.
67.
Lichter, Jens
17.
M20
253
DEU
00:44:52
75.
8.
Yilmaz, Christine
2.
W35
251
DEU
LT Schweich
00:44:53
76.
68.
Hammann, Theo
2.
M60
161
D
SV Wintrich
00:45:00
77.
69.
Meier, Oswald
7.
M55
44
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:45:11
78.
9.
Lex, Sandra
1.
W40
18
D
LT Schweich
00:45:15
79.
70.
Salm, Ralf
8.
M55
372
D
TG Konz
00:45:17
80.
10.
Haas, Marion
1.
W50
122
D
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:45:21
81.
71.
Borys, Matviienko
18.
M20
78
UA
00:45:21
82.
72.
Loskill, Ralf
11.
M45
317
D
00:45:22
83.
73.
Mangrich, Jürgen
12.
M45
55
D
SV Mehring
00:45:22
84.
74.
Schumacher, Tim
1.
MJ U18
143
D
Ghostrunners Trier
00:45:23
85.
75.
Schmitt, Frank
13.
M45
316
D
00:45:28
86.
11.
Wolsfeld, Andrea
3.
W30
16
D
LT Schweich
00:45:29
87.
12.
Geissler, Pamela
3.
W35
288
D
TV Bitburg
00:45:43
88.
13.
Scholtes, Nina
4.
W35
20
D
SV Oberweis
00:45:43
89.
76.
Krumeich, Matthias
7.
M30
255
D
00:45:47
90.
14.
Sterk, Julia
3.
W20
245
D
LT Schweich
00:45:48
91.
77.
Fuß, Hendrik
8.
M30
246
DEU
Ghostrunners Trier
00:45:48
92.
78.
Kremer, Ferdinand
2.
M65
106
D
LGM Leiwen
00:45:49
93.
79.
Warken, Ingo
8.
M35
158
D
GSG Daun
00:45:50
94.
80.
Denter, Frank
8.
M40
39
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:45:50
95.
15.
Feuerstacke, Petra
3.
W45
19
D
TG Konz
00:45:56
96.
81.
Michalak, Rudolf
14.
M45
117
D
00:46:04
97.
82.
Zimon, Lukas
19.
M20
420
D
Bitburger Braugruppe
00:46:08
98.
83.
Feller, Stefan
15.
M45
35
D
LTF Marpingen
00:46:15
99.
84.
Braun, Wolfram
8.
M50
121
D
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:46:16
100.
85.
Margraff, Manfred
16.
M45
322
GER
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:46:20