Toggle navigation
Menü
Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisse
Kontakt
Ihre Anmeldung
0
Login
Login
DE
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Ergebnisse: 21. Postlaf 2016
10km Postlaf
21. Postlaf 2016
Ergebnisse
10km Postlaf
Disziplin wechseln:
10km Postlaf
10km Postlaf
Komplette Liste runterladen
zurück zur Übersicht
Platz
PlG.
Name
PlK.
Klasse
Nation
Verein
Zeit
1.
1.
Geay, Gabriel
1.
MJU
TZ
Tansania
00:29:39 (00:29:38)
2.
2.
Kinde, Yonas
1.
M35
LU
Caritas Luxembourg
00:30:16 (00:30:16)
3.
3.
Zachäus, Stefan
1.
MHK
LUX
CSL
00:32:12 (00:32:10)
4.
4.
Kass, Christophe
1.
M30
LU
Trispeed Mamer
00:32:34 (00:32:34)
5.
5.
ROBIN, ARNAUD
2.
MHK
BE
TRAKKS/DRP
00:32:41 (00:32:40)
6.
6.
Nothum, Vincent
2.
M35
LU
Caritas Luxembourg
00:33:05 (00:33:04)
7.
7.
Navet, Nicolas
3.
MHK
BE
RunExpert Sportex Team
00:33:07 (00:33:06)
8.
8.
Fortin, Yohan
4.
MHK
LUX
ACBBS
00:33:39 (00:33:36)
9.
9.
COLLIN, Thomas
2.
M30
BEL
ACBBS
00:33:46 (00:33:43)
10.
10.
Groben, Pascal
3.
M35
LU
Caritas Luxembourg
00:33:47 (00:33:45)
11.
11.
Alexander, Frazer
4.
M35
LU
CAB Luxemburg
00:34:20 (00:34:19)
12.
12.
Bestgen, Christophe
5.
MHK
L
CSL
00:34:27 (00:34:26)
13.
13.
Abdi, Driss
6.
MHK
FR
Mazars Luxembourg
00:34:38 (00:34:37)
14.
14.
Thill, Laurent
7.
MHK
LU
00:34:50 (00:34:49)
15.
15.
Schweitzer, Frank
5.
M35
LU
Administration des Douane
00:35:02 (00:34:59)
16.
16.
BOURGNON, Frank
1.
M40
LUX
00:35:03 (00:35:00)
17.
17.
Heim, Patrick
2.
M40
DE
SIRONA SPORTS-CLUB
00:35:21 (00:35:19)
18.
18.
Liotino, Frederic
6.
M35
LU
FDC Running
00:35:23 (00:35:22)
19.
19.
Beddows, David
3.
M30
LU
00:35:24 (00:35:21)
20.
20.
Semes, Simon
8.
MHK
BE
RunExpert Sportex Team
00:35:26 (00:35:24)
21.
21.
Layachi, Abdelhak
4.
M30
F
FOLA
00:35:36 (00:35:34)
22.
22.
Hodgson, Gavin
7.
M35
LUX
X3M
00:35:43 (00:35:39)
23.
23.
Ewen, Jerome
5.
M30
LU
Celtic Diekirch
00:35:50 (00:35:48)
24.
24.
Weimerskirch, Pierre
9.
MHK
LU
Caritas Luxembourg
00:35:57 (00:35:55)
25.
25.
Crommelinck, Gauthier
8.
M35
LU
RBC Runners
00:35:57 (00:35:56)
26.
26.
Grounds, Simon
9.
M35
GB
Amazon Runners
00:36:02 (00:35:57)
27.
27.
Lamberty, Philippe
10.
MHK
LU
CA Belvaux
00:36:02 (00:36:00)
28.
28.
Kieffer, Fabien
6.
M30
LU
Armee.lu
00:36:03 (00:36:00)
29.
29.
Remy, Raphael
2.
MJU
LU
CA Schifflange
00:36:08 (00:35:50)
30.
30.
Martin, Benjamin
11.
MHK
FR
Deloitte Running Club
00:36:22 (00:36:19)
31.
31.
Melanda, Licinio
10.
M35
PT
Bear Territory
00:36:27 (00:36:23)
32.
32.
Roth, Christian
7.
M30
LU
Lafclub Police
00:36:28 (00:36:23)
33.
33.
Thuy, Dan
11.
M35
LU
sfeet.lu
00:36:31 (00:36:28)
34.
34.
KNUDSEN, Morten
12.
M35
DNK
00:36:33 (00:36:31)
35.
35.
Scheuer, Claude
13.
M35
L
CAEG
00:36:36 (00:36:33)
36.
36.
Bouschet, Tristan
12.
MHK
LU
00:36:37 (00:36:37)
37.
37.
Hensgen, Luc
3.
MJU
LU
CAS
00:36:41 (00:36:36)
38.
38.
Hocquard, Vivien
4.
MJU
FR
TRITYC
00:36:43 (00:36:37)
39.
39.
Remakel, Sven
13.
MHK
LU
Armee.lu
00:36:44 (00:36:41)
40.
40.
Bourezghi, Ismail
14.
M35
LUX
CAB Luxemburg
00:36:46 (00:36:45)
41.
41.
Schroeder, Christian
3.
M40
LU
CSSF
00:36:56 (00:36:53)
42.
1.
Da-Ponte, Nathalie
1.
W35
FR
ASSA
00:37:01 (00:37:00)
43.
42.
Du Boislouveau, Charles-Henry
14.
MHK
FR
Mazars Luxembourg
00:37:06 (00:37:04)
44.
43.
Shane, Friel
5.
MJU
IE
Deloitte Running Club
00:37:11 (00:36:55)
45.
44.
Fudvoye, Laurent
8.
M30
LU
00:37:12 (00:37:10)
46.
45.
POOS, CHRISTIAN
15.
M35
LUX
Saf zeisseng
00:37:15 (00:37:13)
47.
46.
Simon, David
6.
MJU
LU
CA Fola
00:37:17 (00:36:52)
48.
47.
Chapalain, Valentin
15.
MHK
FR
Stade Lysois
00:37:18 (00:37:15)
49.
48.
HILD, Romain
16.
M35
LUX
LTB
00:37:18 (00:37:13)
50.
49.
Ramos, Paulo
9.
M30
L
CAD
00:37:19 (00:37:11)
51.
50.
Owens, Donal
1.
M50
LU
00:37:22 (00:37:18)
52.
51.
Jungbluth, Eric
10.
M30
L
Trispeed Mamer
00:37:23 (00:37:20)
53.
52.
Ackermann, Christophe
1.
M45
FR
Citabel
00:37:23 (00:37:21)
54.
53.
Brasseur, Guillaume
11.
M30
BE
Cap beauraing
00:37:43 (00:37:40)
55.
54.
Sünnen, Dany
16.
MHK
LU
00:37:43 (00:37:37)
56.
55.
Bianco, Julien
12.
M30
FR
METZ TRIATHLON
00:37:44 (00:37:42)
57.
56.
Palomba, Antonio
17.
M35
IT
00:37:45 (00:37:40)
58.
57.
Martínez Enrici, Pascual
13.
M30
ES
CDCEBE
00:37:48 (00:37:43)
59.
2.
Schmoetten, Pascale
1.
W45
L
Celtic
00:37:50 (00:37:48)
60.
58.
Gomes Pagaimo, Carlos
4.
M40
PT
Giorgetti
00:37:51 (00:37:49)
61.
59.
Raach, Jeff
17.
MHK
LU
Mercedes-Benz Luxembourg
00:37:57 (00:37:54)
62.
60.
Dondlinger, Thierry
18.
M35
LU
Armee.lu
00:37:58 (00:37:56)
63.
61.
Oswald, Tom
14.
M30
LU
CA Belvaux
00:37:58 (00:37:56)
64.
62.
Ferrari, Bryan
15.
M30
LU
Trispeed Mamer
00:38:00 (00:37:57)
65.
63.
Da Costa, Rogerio
19.
M35
LU
Sales-Lentz
00:38:01 (00:37:57)
66.
64.
Svoboda, Timon
16.
M30
L
Trilux
00:38:04 (00:37:59)
67.
65.
Doyle, Christopher
2.
M50
LU
X3M Mersch
00:38:10 (00:38:05)
68.
66.
Folscheid, Bob
5.
M40
LU
Amicale POST Luxembourg
00:38:13 (00:38:11)
69.
67.
Wurth, Benn
17.
M30
LUX
00:38:16 (00:38:08)
70.
68.
Maar, Patrick
2.
M45
LU
CA Belvaux
00:38:16 (00:38:14)
71.
69.
Jander, Marc
3.
M45
LU
CA Dudelange
00:38:17 (00:38:14)
72.
70.
Pagliuca, Arthur
7.
MJU
BE
PMX
00:38:23 (00:38:22)
73.
71.
Sertic, Franck
4.
M45
FR
00:38:23 (00:38:21)
74.
72.
Schmitz, Tom
18.
M30
LU
00:38:24 (00:37:51)
75.
73.
Pirenne, Christophe
6.
M40
LU
CA Dudelange
00:38:27 (00:38:24)
76.
74.
Koch, Yves
19.
M30
LU
Amicale POST Luxembourg
00:38:27 (00:38:23)
77.
75.
PRATI, Ali
8.
MJU
Celtic Diekirch
00:38:28 (00:36:31)
78.
76.
Ginter, Christian
20.
M35
LU
00:38:28 (00:38:19)
79.
77.
Weyer, Tom
20.
M30
L
00:38:29 (00:38:24)
80.
78.
Lang, Raphael
7.
M40
LU
00:38:32 (00:38:30)
81.
3.
WEILER, Liz
1.
WHK
LU
CAD
00:38:33 (00:38:30)
82.
79.
Heusbourg, Pascal
5.
M45
LU
00:38:36 (00:38:33)
83.
80.
Ewen, Oliver
21.
M30
D
Enztal Läufer FC Mettendorf
00:38:36 (00:38:32)
84.
81.
Krasinski, Cyrille
8.
M40
FR
POST Group - InTech SA
00:38:38 (00:38:33)
85.
82.
Fischer, Kenny
18.
MHK
LU
SC Beruffspompjeeën
00:38:38 (00:38:25)
86.
83.
Prigent, Yannick
21.
M35
BNP Paribas Fortis
00:38:38 (00:38:33)
87.
84.
Thill, Serge
6.
M45
LU
FC Belval Belvaux
00:38:38 (00:38:36)
88.
85.
Ferraz, Mario
9.
M40
PT
Giorgetti
00:38:45 (00:38:43)
89.
86.
Boland, Malory
19.
MHK
BE
RunExpert Sportex Team
00:38:47 (00:38:45)
90.
87.
De courcy, Bruno
9.
MJU
FR
X3M
00:38:48 (00:38:32)
91.
88.
Dore, Giovanni
1.
M55
FR
Europa Runners
00:38:49 (00:38:45)
92.
89.
Reiter, Tom
22.
M30
LU
LC Kayl
00:38:50 (00:38:43)
93.
90.
LARUCCIA, Emiliano
10.
M40
ITA
X3M
00:38:53 (00:38:49)
94.
91.
Marafko, Nicolas
2.
M55
BE
FDC Running
00:38:57 (00:38:56)
95.
92.
Schot, Thomas
22.
M35
BE
FDCrunning
00:38:59 (00:38:56)
96.
93.
Keilen, Mike
23.
M35
LU
00:39:00 (00:38:57)
97.
4.
Martagni, Sylvie
2.
W45
FR
00:39:01 (00:38:56)
98.
94.
Thill, Nicolas
10.
MJU
LU
FOLA
00:39:02 (00:38:37)
99.
95.
Watelet, Gregory
24.
M35
BE
00:39:03 (00:38:48)
100.
96.
Castro Sanz, Alvaro
20.
MHK
ES
Deloitte Running Club
00:39:05 (00:38:50)