Toggle navigation
Menü
Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisse
Kontakt
Ihre Anmeldung
0
Login
Login
DE
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Ergebnisse: 2. Fusiounslaf 2019
Laufen
2. Fusiounslaf 2019
Ergebnisse
Laufen
Disziplin wechseln:
Laufen
Wandern
Laufen
Komplette Liste runterladen
zurück zur Übersicht
Filter (zum entfernen drauf klicken):
Geschlecht: m
[x]
Platz
PlG.
Name
PlK.
Klasse
Startnr.
Nation
Verein
Zeit
1.
1.
1.
Hodgson, Gavin
1.
M40
91
GBR
X3M Triathlon Mersch
01:07:13 (01:07:16)
2.
2.
2.
Schmit, Tom
1.
M30
76
LUX
CAEG/Lanternes Rouges
01:11:09 (01:11:10)
3.
3.
3.
Ott, Alex
2.
M40
30
DEU
Lanternes Rouges
01:12:38 (01:12:41)
4.
4.
4.
Demoulling, Bo
1.
M20
64
LUX
Konstanzbrudis
01:12:43 (01:12:44)
5.
5.
5.
Goergen, Josy
1.
M50
89
LUX
01:13:06 (01:13:07)
6.
6.
6.
Kohnen, Paul
2.
M50
83
LUX
01:14:32 (01:14:34)
7.
7.
7.
Schiltz, Steven
2.
M30
58
LUX
Lanternes Rouges
01:16:06 (01:16:07)
8.
8.
8.
Fernandes, Goncalo
2.
M20
70
LUX
01:20:04 (01:20:07)
9.
9.
9.
Ferreira, Jose
3.
M30
86
LUX
FC SYRA MENSDORF
01:21:12 (01:21:19)
10.
10.
10.
Zeimetz, Frank
3.
M20
74
LUX
01:21:59 (01:22:01)
11.
11.
11.
Schwartz, Jean-Paul
1.
M55
80
LUX
CAEG
01:22:34 (01:22:39)
12.
12.
12.
Wandivinit, Ben
4.
M20
18
LUX
01:25:29 (01:25:35)
13.
13.
13.
Meyer, Thierry
4.
M30
61
LUX
01:25:59 (01:26:02)
14.
15.
14.
Claude, Hau
3.
M50
54
LUX
X3M Triathlon Mersch
01:27:04 (01:27:08)
15.
16.
15.
Sauber, Tom
5.
M30
72
LUX
01:28:34 (01:28:36)
16.
18.
16.
Schram, Fernand
3.
M40
65
LUX
Lanternes Rouges
01:30:36 (01:30:42)
17.
19.
17.
Fernandes, David
6.
M30
81
LUX
01:32:45 (01:32:53)
18.
20.
18.
Hoffmann, Max
4.
M50
19
LUX
01:34:31 (01:34:37)
19.
21.
19.
Michele, Feola
5.
M50
23
ITA
LGLangsur
01:35:39 (01:35:43)
20.
22.
20.
Wolff, Romain
1.
M65
79
LUX
AS CFL
01:37:40 (01:37:43)
21.
23.
21.
Wandivinit, Guy
2.
M55
15
LUX
01:41:10 (01:41:17)
22.
24.
22.
Schmitt, Michael
7.
M30
69
DEU
01:41:25 (01:41:29)
23.
29.
23.
Braun, Christian
8.
M30
68
LUX
01:45:38 (01:45:43)
24.
31.
24.
Halsdorf, Patrick
6.
M50
60
LUX
01:50:26 (01:50:32)
25.
32.
25.
Muno, Dave
1.
M35
87
LUX
01:55:06 (01:55:12)
26.
33.
26.
Muno, Jerry
4.
M40
77
LUX
01:55:41 (01:55:45)
27.
36.
27.
SCHOELLEN, MARC
2.
M35
5
LUX
02:01:21 (02:01:27)
28.
37.
28.
Sondag, Pierre-Antoine
9.
M30
85
LUX
02:19:26 (02:19:32)