Toggle navigation
Menü
Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisse
Kontakt
Ihre Anmeldung
0
Login
Login
DE
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Ergebnisse: 19. Bitburger Stadtlauf 2012
10 km Lauf
19. Bitburger Stadtlauf 2012
Ergebnisse
10 km Lauf
Disziplin wechseln:
10 km Lauf
Bambinilauf
1000 m Lauf
Walking 5,3 km
5000 m Lauf
10 km Lauf
Komplette Liste runterladen
zurück zur Übersicht
Platz
PlG.
Name
PlK.
Klasse
Startnr.
Nation
Verein
Zeit
201.
34.
Oksava, Peppi
7.
W40
401
FIN
00:53:54
202.
168.
Malambré, Michael
11.
M60
149
D
TV Bitburg
00:53:55
203.
169.
Birresborn, Josef
12.
M60
42
D
00:53:58
204.
170.
Lenz, Klaus
13.
M60
348
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:54:02
205.
171.
Nehrenheim, Michael
22.
M40
331
D
RSC Prüm
00:54:12
206.
172.
Schönhofen, Ludwig
13.
M55
406
D
SV Lüxem Grünewaldläufer
00:54:13
207.
173.
Lippek, Michael
36.
M45
182
D
00:54:13
208.
35.
Funk, Silvia
3.
W35
88
DE
00:54:14
209.
36.
Bernhard, Elke
5.
W45
415
D
SV Lüxem Grünewaldläufer
00:54:15
210.
174.
Barth, Christof
37.
M45
225
D
LG Langsur
00:54:15
211.
175.
Apel, Michael
23.
M40
122
D
LG Daleiden
00:54:24
212.
37.
Heckmanns, Jenny
3.
W20
217
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:54:24
213.
38.
Klaeren, Antoinette
4.
W50
76
D
00:54:24
214.
176.
Kirchner, Norbert
38.
M45
106
D
00:54:26
215.
177.
Müller, Ernst
39.
M45
216
D
Fleischerei Klassen Temmels
00:54:54
216.
39.
Werner, Nike
4.
W20
315
GER
TG Konz
00:54:55
217.
40.
Heinz, Sonja
8.
W40
137
D
DJK Irrel
00:55:19
218.
178.
Heiderich, Stefan
17.
M35
81
D
00:55:26
219.
41.
Peter, Lisa
3.
WJ U20
352
D
Lauftreff Lüxem
00:55:36
220.
42.
Wolsfeld, Vera
5.
W20
405
D
00:55:40
221.
179.
Hoffmann, Reinhold
5.
M70
190
D
Enztal-Läufer FC Mettendorf
00:56:07
222.
180.
Schöben, Jannis
6.
MJ U16
333
D
VoBa Bitburg
00:56:13
223.
181.
Feller, Franz
6.
M70
164
D
LTF Marpingen
00:56:14
224.
182.
Just, Gerhard
23.
M50
269
D
00:56:29
225.
183.
Schumacher, Stefan
40.
M45
202
D
Theo Steil GmbH
00:56:37
226.
184.
Holländer, Hermann
24.
M50
416
D
LG Kammerwald
00:56:38
227.
185.
Ollinger, Hans
14.
M55
341
D
SV Oberweis
00:56:42
228.
186.
GALLO, ANDRE
15.
M55
397
BEL
AC EIFEL
00:56:43
229.
187.
Roy, Peter
18.
M35
82
USA
DJK Irrel
00:56:53
230.
43.
Schöning, Sylvia
9.
W40
265
D
00:56:57
231.
44.
Roth, Caroline
6.
W20
35
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:57:00
232.
188.
Nickel, Frank
24.
M40
281
D
Team eVital
00:57:02
233.
189.
May, Bernd
41.
M45
330
D
JSG Mötsch-Stahl
00:57:08
234.
190.
Urzi, Francesco
14.
M60
267
IT
00:57:15
235.
45.
kasper, irmgard
4.
W55
180
D
DJK Prüm-Enz
00:57:37
236.
191.
Knauf, Jonas
2.
MJ U20
193
D
SC Bleialf
00:57:37
237.
192.
Kordel, Georg
19.
M35
124
D
00:57:59
238.
46.
Bojung, Caroline
4.
WJ U20
121
D
00:58:02
239.
193.
Berens, Patrick
20.
M20
302
DE
Eissportverein Bitburg E.V.
00:58:12
240.
194.
Ullmann, Christian
25.
M40
174
D
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:58:15
241.
195.
HOHL, Rainer
4.
M65
103
D
LG HSC GAMLEN-RSC UNTERMOSEL
00:58:16
242.
196.
Adames, Frank
21.
M20
189
D
Enztal-Läufer FC Mettendorf
00:58:17
243.
47.
Moritz, Marliese
10.
W40
339
D
TV bewegt
00:58:30
244.
197.
Reis, Winfried
16.
M55
207
D
AliBi-Eifelservice
00:58:32
245.
48.
Klas-Gundel, Irene
3.
W60
96
D
Spiridon Hochwald
00:58:44
246.
49.
Hucke, Mathilde
5.
W55
157
DE
DJK Prüm-Enz
00:58:45
247.
198.
Kollmann, Uwe
25.
M50
101
D
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
00:58:52
248.
199.
Sußenburger, Eckart
22.
M20
412
D
Schneller wie Vroni
00:58:52
249.
200.
Günther, Rene
14.
M30
92
D
00:58:59
250.
50.
Köhl, Michaela
11.
W40
213
D
00:58:59
251.
51.
Kockelmann, Diana
7.
W30
228
D
00:59:00
252.
52.
Kohl, Carolin
1.
WJ U16
356
D
TUS Fortuna Saarburg
00:59:00
253.
201.
Steil, Thomas
26.
M50
40
D
LG Langsur
00:59:01
254.
202.
Strassfeld, Bernhard
15.
M30
350
GER
EUWECO gGmbH
00:59:05
255.
53.
Meyers, Birgit
6.
W45
404
D
00:59:08
256.
54.
Gloaguen, Gaelle
12.
W40
161
FR
00:59:13
257.
203.
Stach, Harald
17.
M55
130
D
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:59:20
258.
204.
Neuhaus, Markus
26.
M40
403
GER
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:59:25
259.
55.
Göbel, Annegret
13.
W40
335
D
VoBa Bitburg
00:59:30
260.
56.
Schöben, Annette
14.
W40
334
D
VoBa Bitburg
00:59:32
261.
205.
Krämer, Theo
5.
M65
327
D
Eifel Marathon e.V.
01:00:09
262.
206.
Krämer, Wolfgang
27.
M50
355
D
LT Schweich
01:00:20
263.
207.
Maier, Dieter
7.
M70
420
D
01:00:24
264.
208.
Schilz, Harald
28.
M50
151
D
Still Freunde Sportler
01:00:30
265.
57.
Ollinger, Ingrid
4.
W60
235
D
DJK Irrel
01:00:38
266.
58.
Kiemen, Marlies
5.
W60
236
D
DJK Irrel
01:00:39
267.
209.
Gesink, Tobias
16.
M30
263
D
01:00:51
268.
59.
van Bommel, Linda
7.
W45
237
B
DJK Irrel
01:00:54
269.
60.
Heckmanns, Birgit
5.
W50
218
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
01:00:59
270.
210.
Funk, Jürgen
27.
M40
264
D
01:01:41
271.
211.
Schilz, Erwin
42.
M45
69
DE
Still Freunde Sportler
01:01:44
272.
212.
Schröder, Karl-Heinz
6.
M65
62
D
lg Pronsfeld-Lünebach
01:02:05
273.
213.
König, Thomas
43.
M45
418
D
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
01:02:47
274.
214.
Milde, Jörg
29.
M50
159
D
01:02:48
275.
61.
Driesch, Jennifer
7.
W20
204
D
Theo Steil GmbH
01:02:55
276.
62.
Prosch, Miriam
4.
W35
87
D
01:02:59
277.
63.
Wagner, Cindy
5.
WJ U20
120
D
01:03:11
278.
215.
Braun, Helmut
15.
M60
80
D
01:03:34
279.
216.
Bies, Paul
18.
M55
160
D
01:03:37
280.
217.
Zalewski, Adam
23.
M20
322
D
Hubertus-Rader-Förderzentrum
01:03:43
281.
64.
Klein, Helga
6.
W50
49
D
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
01:04:38
282.
218.
Niederprüm, Willi
1.
M75
417
D
RSC Wincheringen
01:05:02
283.
65.
Rickert, Christina
8.
W20
48
D
01:05:15
284.
66.
Post, Martina
8.
W45
245
D
TV Bitburg
01:05:51
285.
219.
Schmitz, Arnold
28.
M40
44
D
TV Bitburg
01:06:06
286.
220.
Hecker, Heinz
44.
M45
172
D
SV Bettingen
01:06:17
287.
221.
Mohr, Thomas
24.
M20
68
DE
FC Bitburg
01:06:25
288.
222.
Giesenkirchen, Winfried
19.
M55
230
D
01:07:42
289.
223.
Hansen, Peter
7.
M65
259
D
LG Kammerwald
01:08:29
290.
224.
Kloos, Josef
2.
M75
258
D
LG Kammerwald
01:08:34
291.
225.
Valerius, Daniel
29.
M40
209
D
AliBi-Eifelservice
01:09:03
292.
226.
Dopke, Christian
30.
M40
208
D
AliBi-Eifelservice
01:09:03
293.
67.
Koep, Julia
2.
WJ U16
321
D
Hubertus-Rader-Förderzentrum
01:10:09
294.
68.
Strassfeld, Rosemarie
6.
W60
351
GER
Lesepaten
01:12:03
295.
227.
Hermes, Bruno
45.
M45
343
D
Westeifel Werke
01:17:51
296.
69.
Schwinnen, Michaela
9.
W45
344
D
Westeifel Werke
01:17:51
297.
70.
Feller, Jutta
1.
W75
166
D
LTF Marpingen
01:32:49