Platz |
Team |
Personen |
Weiblich |
Männlich |
|
|
|
1. |
JSG Stahl/Mötsch |
85 |
12 |
73 |
|
|
|
2. |
Buddylauf Bitburg |
60 |
41 |
19 |
|
|
|
3. |
GS St. Matthias |
26 |
9 |
17 |
|
|
|
4. |
TG Konz |
18 |
6 |
12 |
|
|
|
5. |
Volksbank Bitburg |
16 |
8 |
8 |
|
|
|
6. |
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach |
13 |
3 |
10 |
|
|
|
7. |
DJK Irrel |
12 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
8. |
Westeifel Werke |
12 |
5 |
7 |
|
|
|
9. |
FC-Bitburg Frauenfußball |
11 |
10 |
1 |
|
|
|
10. |
Hauptschule St. Matthias Bitbu |
10 |
3 |
7 |
|
|
|
11. |
SV Wolsfeld |
9 |
5 |
4 |
|
|
|
12. |
SC Bleialf |
8 |
3 |
5 |
|
|
|
13. |
Maximin-Schule Bitburg |
8 |
5 |
3 |
|
|
|
14. |
LT Welschbillig e.V. |
7 |
5 |
2 |
|
|
|
15. |
LG Kammerwald |
7 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
|
16. |
Celtic Diekirch |
7 |
5 |
2 |
|
|
|
17. |
DJK Wißmannsdorf |
7 |
2 |
5 |
|
|
|
18. |
Eifelrunners |
7 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
|
19. |
Gemeinsam Aktiv Bitburg |
6 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
|
20. |
Theo Steil GmbH |
6 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
21. |
TV Bitburg |
6 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
|
22. |
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath |
5 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
23. |
LG Langsur |
5 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
24. |
SpeciaL Olympics Luxembourg |
5 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
25. |
Glas Fandel |
4 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
|
26. |
AC Eifel |
4 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
|
27. |
DJK Prüm-Enz |
4 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
28. |
PST Trier |
4 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
29. |
LT Fortuna Saarburg |
4 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
30. |
St. Vinzenhaus |
3 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
31. |
Bitburger Volkstanzgruppe e.V. |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
32. |
JSG Stahl F-Jugend |
3 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
33. |
LT Schweich |
3 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
34. |
DJK LT Helenenberg |
3 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
35. |
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V. |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
36. |
SV Oberweis |
3 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
37. |
LT FSV Ralingen |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
38. |
LGPronsfeld-Luenebach |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
39. |
LT Büdlich-Breit |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
40. |
Team Getfit |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
41. |
LG Meulenwald Föhren e.V. |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
42. |
FC Bitburg |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
43. |
SV Rittersdorf |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
44. |
LG Meulenwald Föhren |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
45. |
LTF Marpingen |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
46. |
DJK Wissmannsdorf |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
47. |
VTG Bitburg |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
48. |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
49. |
Post-Sport-Telekom Trier |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
50. |
CAEG Grevenmacher |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
51. |
WTV Wittlich |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
52. |
SV Bettingen |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
53. |
Screamteam |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
54. |
SPFR Kylltal Erdorf |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
55. |
LG Pronsfeld Lünebach |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
56. |
Bitburger Brauerei |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|