Toggle navigation
Menü
Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisse
Kontakt
Ihre Anmeldung
0
Login
Login
DE
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Ergebnisse: 16. Foyer Nordstadsemi
Foyer Nordstadsemi
16. Foyer Nordstadsemi
Ergebnisse
Foyer Nordstadsemi
Disziplin wechseln:
Foyer Nordstadsemi
5 km
10 km
Foyer Nordstadsemi
Kinderlauf
Komplette Liste runterladen
zurück zur Übersicht
Platz
PlG.
Name
PlK.
Klasse
Startnr.
Nation
Verein
Zeit
1.
1.
Königs, Roger
1.
M45
101
BEL
Celtic Diekirch
01:11:27 (01:11:27)
2.
2.
Hussein, Mohammed
1.
MHK
279
SUD
Don Bosco team
01:12:06 (01:12:04)
3.
3.
Reichling, Laurent
2.
MHK
260
LUX
Team Kasel-Freelanders
01:12:12 (01:12:12)
4.
4.
Volta, Luca
3.
MHK
175
ITA
Giorgetti
01:12:39 (01:12:37)
5.
5.
Molitor, Christian
1.
M30
179
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
01:14:59 (01:14:58)
6.
6.
Ewen, Jerome
2.
M30
192
LUX
01:16:55 (01:16:53)
7.
7.
Lehners, Scharel
3.
M30
126
LUX
01:17:06 (01:17:05)
8.
8.
Mathias, Luc
1.
M40
116
LUX
Ville de Luxembourg
01:19:13 (01:19:11)
9.
9.
Jodocy, Pascal
4.
M30
276
LUX
CSN Clervaux
01:19:31 (01:19:27)
10.
10.
Schmit, Claude
1.
M35
167
LUX
Team Snooze
01:19:37 (01:19:33)
11.
11.
Thuy, Dan
2.
M40
150
LUX
Sfeet - Fat Betty
01:19:57 (01:19:52)
12.
12.
Guilhem, Dolle
2.
M35
128
FRA
01:21:22 (01:21:16)
13.
13.
Ramos, Paulo
3.
M35
253
LUX
CA Dudelange
01:21:27 (01:21:26)
14.
14.
Owens, Donal
1.
M50
44
IRL
01:22:00 (01:21:57)
15.
15.
Wurth, Benn
4.
M35
261
LUX
LC Spuerkees
01:22:02 (01:21:59)
16.
16.
Filchev, Eduard
5.
M35
163
RUS
01:22:32 (01:22:32)
17.
17.
Bastock, Thomas
6.
M35
204
GBR
Trilux
01:22:41 (01:22:35)
18.
18.
Veigas, Toni
5.
M30
67
LUX
A.S. Douanes
01:23:01 (01:22:56)
19.
19.
Weyer, Tom
7.
M35
268
LUX
01:23:18 (01:23:15)
20.
20.
Garcia, Dany
6.
M30
174
PRT
Giorgetti
01:23:35 (01:23:31)
21.
21.
Schaack, Yves
7.
M30
35
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
01:23:49 (01:23:47)
22.
22.
MAJERUS, Thierry
2.
M45
172
LUX
C.A. Belvaux
01:23:52 (01:23:49)
23.
1.
Liz, Nepper
1.
W30
193
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
01:24:01 (01:23:58)
24.
23.
Cambron, Xavier
3.
M45
117
BEL
Celtic Diekirch
01:24:03 (01:24:02)
25.
24.
Schwebach, Paul
3.
M40
145
LUX
01:24:09 (01:24:06)
26.
25.
SAUNIER, Anthony
8.
M30
109
FRA
Fola
01:24:26 (01:24:24)
27.
26.
Smolen, Laurent
4.
M45
25
FRA
01:24:42 (01:24:39)
28.
27.
Kaes, Franz
9.
M30
254
LUX
/
01:24:44 (01:24:41)
29.
28.
Bourgnon, Frank
5.
M45
251
LUX
01:25:51 (01:25:51)
30.
29.
Beddows, David
8.
M35
287
GBR
01:26:30 (01:26:30)
31.
30.
Depeauw, Olivier
4.
M40
80
BEL
CO3 Leglise.
01:26:50 (01:26:46)
32.
31.
Calderon, Santi
6.
M45
241
LUX
Team Snooze
01:26:54 (01:26:54)
33.
32.
Cabrillon, Denis
4.
MHK
271
LUX
01:28:15 (01:28:11)
34.
33.
Hoscheit, Tim
5.
MHK
45
LUX
01:28:18 (01:28:13)
35.
34.
Conniasselle, François
5.
M40
75
BEL
CO3 Leglise
01:28:21 (01:28:18)
36.
35.
Theis, Rick
6.
MHK
168
LUX
01:28:25 (01:28:17)
37.
36.
Di miceli, Ermanno
9.
M35
262
FRA
Team Patchwork
01:28:27 (01:28:22)
38.
37.
Lopes, Isidro
7.
M45
238
LUX
CAEG
01:28:30 (01:28:25)
39.
2.
Huberty, Sandra
1.
W35
177
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
01:28:38 (01:28:35)
40.
38.
Wagner, Eric
10.
M30
98
LUX
Team Snooze
01:28:39 (01:28:32)
41.
39.
Weis, Yves
10.
M35
231
LUX
01:28:39 (01:28:35)
42.
40.
Buttet, Ludovic
11.
M35
62
FRA
SES
01:28:53 (01:28:42)
43.
41.
Sardain, Gabriel paul
7.
MHK
263
LUX
01:30:23 (01:30:23)
44.
42.
Muller, Max
11.
M30
50
LUX
01:30:48 (01:30:42)
45.
43.
Biren, Alain
2.
M50
136
LUX
Trilux
01:30:57 (01:30:48)
46.
44.
JODOCY, Georges
12.
M30
61
LUX
Lafclub Police
01:31:20 (01:30:54)
47.
45.
Bingen, Cliff
12.
M35
52
LUX
01:31:21 (01:31:12)
48.
46.
NOEL, Nicolas
8.
MHK
96
LUX
Fat Betty Run
01:31:49 (01:31:40)
49.
47.
Birton, Jozsef
13.
M30
115
HUN
01:31:49 (01:31:39)
50.
48.
Wahl, Olivier
3.
M50
292
LUX
CA Fola
01:31:53 (01:31:42)
51.
3.
Harpes, Tania
1.
W40
102
LUX
C A E G
01:32:10 (01:32:02)
52.
49.
Dos Santos, Joao Filipe
14.
M30
270
LUX
Amicale Post Luxembourg
01:32:18 (01:32:10)
53.
50.
Lutgen, Jean
8.
M45
299
LUX
01:32:38 (01:32:32)
54.
51.
Iboukhoulef, Elias
9.
MHK
81
FRA
01:32:44 (01:32:37)
55.
52.
Cancela, Eric
13.
M35
21
LUX
FCM Young Boys Diekirch
01:32:58 (01:32:30)
56.
53.
Bastian, Gilbert
4.
M50
173
LUX
01:33:02 (01:32:51)
57.
4.
Dziadek, Anja
2.
W30
239
LUX
Trilux
01:33:03 (01:32:52)
58.
54.
Rauen, Yves
14.
M35
135
LUX
01:34:26 (01:34:17)
59.
55.
Schon, Thierry
15.
M35
138
LUX
01:34:27 (01:34:17)
60.
56.
AGOSTINI, ALAIN
9.
M45
56
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
01:35:08 (01:35:02)
61.
57.
Cid, Andre
10.
M45
37
POR
TWIN
01:35:21 (01:34:53)
62.
58.
Jordan, DA SILVA
10.
MHK
53
LUX
CA Biëles / Team Running Force
01:35:29 (01:35:26)
63.
59.
Mathieu, Thierry
16.
M35
189
LUX
01:35:46 (01:35:35)
64.
60.
Lampach, Thierry
6.
M40
273
LUX
01:35:48 (01:35:30)
65.
61.
Brandenburger, Jo
5.
M50
165
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
01:35:52 (01:35:44)
66.
62.
Marso, Jean-Claude
1.
M55
255
LUX
CSL
01:36:08 (01:36:05)
67.
63.
Magerotte, Joe
15.
M30
34
LUX
AS Douanes
01:36:20 (01:36:00)
68.
64.
Scheer, Pascal
7.
M40
180
LUX
01:36:24 (01:36:21)
69.
65.
RICHARD, Pascal
6.
M50
131
FRA
SES
01:36:45 (01:36:35)
70.
66.
Donato, Paolillo
7.
M50
132
LUX
01:36:49 (01:36:38)
71.
67.
Jacoby, Carlo
2.
M55
277
LUX
01:36:52 (01:36:36)
72.
68.
Werner, Arenz
11.
M45
64
LUX
01:36:52 (01:36:34)
73.
69.
Michel, Edouard
1.
M60
249
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
01:36:54 (01:36:47)
74.
70.
Marx, Steve
8.
M40
297
LUX
Trilux
01:37:11 (01:37:08)
75.
71.
Placidi, Patrick
9.
M40
224
LUX
Armee Luxembourg
01:37:21 (01:37:08)
76.
72.
Chlecq, Gilles
17.
M35
94
LUX
CA Schifflange
01:37:31 (01:37:23)
77.
73.
Saez, Javier
10.
M40
265
ESP
RBC Runners
01:37:40 (01:37:38)
78.
74.
HILBERT, Georges
12.
M45
170
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
01:37:41 (01:37:33)
79.
75.
Gengler, Marc
3.
M55
125
LUX
Amicale des P&T Luxemburg
01:38:19 (01:38:08)
80.
5.
Adde, Eloise
2.
W40
20
FRA
01:38:22 (01:38:17)
81.
76.
Biltgen, Claude
13.
M45
186
LUX
CELTIC
01:38:29 (01:38:24)
82.
77.
Walisch, Ricky
11.
M40
274
LUX
B Immobilier
01:38:35 (01:38:16)
83.
78.
Carvalho dos santos, Luis carlos
11.
MHK
248
POR
01:38:42 (01:38:36)
84.
79.
Fahner, Johannes
16.
M30
284
NLD
01:38:45 (01:38:30)
85.
80.
ATTEN, Theo
4.
M55
166
LUX
CELTIC
01:38:51 (01:38:37)
86.
81.
STANLEY, BOZZETTI
12.
M40
142
LUX
01:38:51 (01:38:37)
87.
82.
Kohn, Michel
18.
M35
305
LUX
01:38:58 (01:38:51)
88.
83.
Nadalini, Luca
8.
M50
245
ITA
Trilux
01:38:58 (01:38:38)
89.
84.
Eischen, Marcel
9.
M50
59
LUX
Lafclub Police
01:39:05 (01:38:48)
90.
85.
Raffaelli, Stephane
19.
M35
250
LUX
Armee Luxembourg
01:39:07 (01:38:58)
91.
86.
Melone, Pascal
10.
M50
36
LUX
01:39:10 (01:39:05)
92.
87.
Durante, Andrea
13.
M40
92
LUX
01:39:11 (01:38:36)
93.
88.
Majerus, Daniel
11.
M50
58
LUX
Lafclub Police
01:39:24 (01:39:08)
94.
89.
Schlick, Fränk
20.
M35
60
LUX
Lafclub Police
01:39:26 (01:39:05)
95.
90.
Majerus, Rene
12.
M50
169
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
01:39:28 (01:39:12)
96.
91.
Kelly, Sean
14.
M40
68
IRL
01:39:29 (01:38:53)
97.
92.
Novales, Patricio
17.
M30
89
ESP
01:39:33 (01:39:00)
98.
93.
Lopes Ferreira, David
18.
M30
194
LUX
Amicale Post Luxembourg
01:39:40 (01:39:09)
99.
94.
Pascal, Schaack
21.
M35
232
LUX
PTA
01:39:47 (01:39:31)
100.
95.
Schaack, Fränz
1.
M65
235
LUX
01:39:47 (01:39:32)