Platz |
Team |
Personen |
Weiblich |
Männlich |
|
|
|
1. |
TV Cochem |
20 |
8 |
12 |
|
|
|
2. |
Jugendhof Wolf |
18 |
6 |
12 |
|
|
|
3. |
LG Vulkaneifel |
18 |
4 |
14 |
|
|
|
4. |
RTV Kader |
14 |
4 |
10 |
|
|
|
5. |
SV Sonsbeck Leichtathletik e.V |
13 |
4 |
9 |
|
|
|
6. |
Ev. Erziehungshilfe Veldenz |
12 |
7 |
5 |
|
|
|
7. |
Koblenzer Ruderclub Rhenania |
12 |
5 |
7 |
|
|
|
8. |
TuS Bengel 05 |
11 |
4 |
7 |
|
|
|
9. |
PST Trier |
10 |
4 |
6 |
|
|
|
10. |
SFG Bernkastel-Kues |
9 |
6 |
3 |
|
|
|
11. |
LC Euskirchen |
9 |
3 |
6 |
|
|
|
12. |
LG Meulenwald Föhren |
9 |
2 |
7 |
|
|
|
13. |
SC Bleialf |
9 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
14. |
LLG Hunsrück |
8 |
3 |
5 |
|
|
|
15. |
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V. |
7 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
16. |
LT Schweich |
7 |
2 |
5 |
|
|
|
17. |
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach |
7 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
|
18. |
Vulkanläufer |
6 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
|
19. |
Ruderverein Zell |
5 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
20. |
LG Dorsten |
5 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
21. |
SV Strimmig |
5 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
22. |
Hunsrück Marathon |
4 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
23. |
LG Laacher See |
4 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
24. |
Jsg Zell Bullay |
4 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
|
25. |
LG HSC GAMLEN - RSC UNTERMOSEL |
4 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
|
26. |
Birkenhel(l)dinnen |
4 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
|
27. |
PSV Wengerohr |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
28. |
Ahr Racing Club |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
29. |
Ohne Verein |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
30. |
DieLaufSchuhs |
3 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
31. |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
32. |
LT TuS Platten |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
33. |
TuS Ahrweiler RTV-Kader |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
34. |
Trikids TUS Ahrweiler |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
35. |
Triathlon TuS Ahrweiler |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
36. |
TG Konz |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
37. |
Birkenhel(l)d |
3 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
38. |
TSV Bullay/Alf |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
39. |
LG Langsur |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
40. |
Wittlicher TV |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
41. |
X-Sport Kastellaun |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
42. |
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
43. |
Tri Post Trier |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
44. |
LG Eintracht Frankfurt |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
45. |
LT Kelberg |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
46. |
RV Schwalbe Trier/Silvesterlau |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
47. |
LG Hsc Gamlen RSC Untermosel |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
48. |
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V. |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
49. |
Horgars Keltenkeller |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
50. |
Zell Mosel |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|