|
Platz |
PlG. |
Name |
PlK. |
Klasse |
|
Startnr. |
Nation |
Verein |
Zeit |
|
|
|
1. |
4. |
1. |
Metgen Florian, Suljic Dino, Baas Johannes, Kleinz, |
1. |
XJU |
|
45 |
COC |
IGS Zell 1 |
00:11:54 (00:00:00) |
|
|
|
2. |
7. |
2. |
Maximilian Glöckner, Luca Schneider, Luc Schellman, |
2. |
XJU |
|
21 |
|
Rhenania Jungs II |
00:12:48 (00:00:00) |
|
|
|
3. |
8. |
3. |
Arne Ballmann, Max Terhorst, Tim Scholz, Leon Reuß, |
3. |
XJU |
|
20 |
|
Rhenania Jungs I |
00:12:52 (00:00:00) |
|
|
|
4. |
9. |
4. |
Momand Adil, Safi Nasibulah, Popalzai Zabihullah, , |
4. |
XJU |
|
32 |
|
Champions |
00:12:55 (00:00:00) |
|
|
|
5. |
11. |
5. |
Mohammadi Ali Rezza, Lange Dominik, Schiopu Andi-I, |
5. |
XJU |
|
44 |
COC |
IGS Zell 2 |
00:13:37 (00:00:00) |
|
|
|
6. |
20. |
10. |
Maike Spichal, Meike Pixius, Jule Götz, Natalie We, |
6. |
XJU |
|
19 |
|
Rhenania Damen |
00:15:33 (00:00:00) |
|
|
|
7. |
21. |
11. |
Priwitzer, Felix, Priwitzer, Tobias, Wagner, Jonas, |
7. |
XJU |
|
28 |
|
Kelberger Power |
00:15:39 (00:00:00) |
|
|
|
8. |
24. |
14. |
Klein Elias, Klein Simon, Winkler Hanna, Hückstädt, |
8. |
XJU |
|
16 |
COC |
Grundschule Zell |
00:16:28 (00:00:00) |
|
|
|
9. |
26. |
15. |
Meier Moritz, Becker Victor, Smemane Sophie, Nuss , |
9. |
XJU |
|
43 |
COC |
IGS Zell 3 |
00:16:35 (00:00:00) |
|
|
|
10. |
27. |
16. |
Paul Eckfelder, Aimee Federhenn-Fett, Maximilian G, |
10. |
XJU |
|
41 |
COC |
Jugendparlament Zell |
00:16:59 (00:00:00) |
|
|
|
11. |
28. |
17. |
Lenarz, Johanna, Paradiso, Laura, Hennrichs, Justi, |
11. |
XJU |
|
29 |
|
to fast 4 you |
00:17:15 (00:00:00) |
|
|
|
12. |
29. |
18. |
Luc Schmitz, Leo Kaisen, Colin Croeff, Maxi Knapp, |
12. |
XJU |
|
25 |
COC |
TSV Bullay Alf |
00:17:45 (00:00:00) |
|
|
|
13. |
30. |
19. |
Brück Lena, Thiesen Jonas, Dehren Hendrik , Minder, |
13. |
XJU |
|
23 |
COC |
SSV Ellenz-Poltersdorf - Kinde |
00:18:06 (00:00:00) |
|
|
|
14. |
31. |
20. |
Boemer Aaron, Schwab Paula, Dellio Hannah, Wimmer , |
14. |
XJU |
|
42 |
COC |
IGS Zell 4 |
00:18:09 (00:00:00) |
|
|
|
15. |
32. |
21. |
Moritz Görgen, Finn Höhnen, Leo Croeff, Göhkan Gül, |
15. |
XJU |
|
26 |
COC |
TSV Bullay Alf II |
00:18:18 (00:00:00) |
|
|
|