Toggle navigation
Menü
Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisse
Kontakt
Ihre Anmeldung
0
Login
Login
DE
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Ergebnisse: 13. Bitburger Stadtlauf 2006
5, 3 km Walking
13. Bitburger Stadtlauf 2006
Ergebnisse
5, 3 km Walking
Disziplin wechseln:
5, 3 km Walking
1 000 m Lauf
5, 3 km Walking
5 000 m Lauf
10 km Lauf
Komplette Liste runterladen
zurück zur Übersicht
Platz
PlG.
Name
PlK.
Klasse
Startnr.
Nation
Verein
Zeit
1.
1.
Heinen, Friedel
1.
M
1117
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:27:03
2.
2.
Bayerschen, Johann
2.
M
1152
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:27:50
3.
3.
Just, Gerhard
3.
M
1154
D
00:33:34
4.
4.
Vidotto, Joseph
4.
M
1124
I
Spiridon Luxemburg
00:33:35
5.
1.
Götz, Anneliese
1.
W
1119
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:33:35
6.
2.
Klink, Ursula
2.
W
1109
D
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:34:33
7.
3.
Kollig, Irene
3.
W
1122
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:34:45
8.
5.
Götz, Winfried
5.
M
1118
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:35:00
9.
6.
Schröder, Karl-Heinz
6.
M
1115
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:35:22
10.
4.
Jakobi, Birgit
4.
W
1120
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:35:42
11.
7.
Thiel, Heinz
7.
M
1116
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:35:50
12.
8.
Thiex, Albert
8.
M
1114
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:37:40
13.
5.
Ludwig, Irene
5.
W
1130
D
LG Kammerwald
00:37:43
14.
6.
Jüngels, Hildegard
6.
W
1131
D
LG Kammerwald
00:37:43
15.
9.
Kamenzke, Hans-Walter
9.
M
1108
D
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:37:59
16.
7.
Ewen, Gertrud
7.
W
1125
D
SV Erdorf
00:38:30
17.
8.
Reichert, Bernadette
8.
W
1105
D
LT Welschbillig e.V.
00:38:31
18.
9.
Grochowski, Hermine
9.
W
1101
D
Lauftreff Welschbillig
00:38:32
19.
10.
Lieser, Silvia
10.
W
1102
D
LT Welschbillig e.V.
00:38:36
20.
10.
Weber, Peter
10.
M
1113
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:38:36
21.
11.
Fandel, Regine
11.
W
1155
D
00:39:19
22.
12.
Schuch, Elvira
12.
W
1126
D
SV Erdorf
00:39:22
23.
11.
Rossler, Alois
11.
M
9000
D
LG Daleiden
00:40:55
24.
12.
Schuch, Rainer
12.
M
1127
D
SV Erdorf
00:41:15
25.
13.
Müller-Gracher, Barbara
13.
W
1110
D
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:42:10
26.
14.
Schwadorf, Katharima
14.
W
1132
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:42:10
27.
15.
Heuser, Beate
15.
W
1129
D
SC Bleialf
00:42:13
28.
16.
Dautermann, Lydia
16.
W
1128
D
SC Bleialf
00:44:15
29.
17.
Minden, Ilse
17.
W
1103
D
LT Welschbillig e.V.
00:46:32
30.
18.
Brommenschenkel, Ellen
18.
W
1107
D
LT Welschbillig e.V.
00:46:33
31.
19.
VanDyke, Brigitte
19.
W
1151
D
00:52:13
32.
13.
Madrid, Gilbert
13.
M
1150
D
00:52:14