Toggle navigation
Menü
Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisse
Kontakt
Ihre Anmeldung
0
Login
Login
DE
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
10. Int. Konzer City-Lauf 2005
Teilnehmerliste
10. Int. Konzer City-Lauf 2005
Teilnehmerliste
Jedermann 5,2 km
Disziplin wechseln (Jedermann 5,2 km)
Schülerlauf 800 m
Schülerlauf 1 600 m
Schülerlauf 1 600 m
Jedermann 5,2 km
10 km City-Lauf
zur Anmeldung
Komplette Liste runterladen
Alle Teilnehmer der Disziplin:
Jedermann 5,2 km
Nachname
Vorname
G.
Startnr.
Nation
Verein
Land
Markus
1700
GER
SV Oberweis
Vetter
Sabine
1701
GER
Vetter
Friedemann
1702
GER
Thönes
Eva
1703
GER
Hart
Albrecht
1704
GER
Schneider
Kristine
1705
GER
Repplinger
Thomas
1707
GER
Repplinger-Nummer
Birgit
1706
GER
Falkenhagen
Eva
1708
GER
Matela
Daniela
1709
GER
Thürer
Heidi
1710
GER
Marx
Wolfgang
1711
GER
LT Wolsfeld
Schmitt
Bianca
1712
GER
LT Wolsfeld
Schmitt
Jörg
1713
GER
LT Wolsfeld
Esch
Helga
1714
GER
LT Wolsfeld
Schaaf
Daniel
1715
GER
Herederos de Haile
Palm
Carsten
1716
GER
Herederos de Haile
Seer
Ruth
1804
D
Lebenshilfe Trier/Hofgut
Sottile
Dario
555
D
Steininger
Dominik
1817
D
Lebenshilfe Trier/Hofgut
Thiesen
Angela
1802
D
Vollmuth
Andreas
1806
D
Lebenshilfe Trier/Hofgut
Wagner
Armin
1822
D
LT Wasserliesch
Wagner
Jonas
1823
D
LT Wasserliesch
Weber
Aimee
1751
LUX
Weber
Nicole
1803
GER
TG Konz
Zehren
Michael
1812
D
Lebenshilfe Trier/Hofgut
Ackermann
David
1756
D
SV Herresbach
Ackermann
Diana
1757
D
SV Herresbach
Ackermann
Luca
1754
D
SV Herresbach
Ackermann
Marvin
1758
D
SV Herresbach
Ackermann
Vivian
1755
D
SV Herresbach
Benz
Sonja
1825
D
LT Wasserliesch
Boesen
Kurt
1807
D
Lebenshilfe Trier/Hofgut
Breser
Katharina
1824
D
LT Wasserliesch
Detlefsen
Kirsten
1773
D
Turnteam Trier
Diestegge-Schneider
Ulrike
1805
D
Lebenshilfe Trier/Hofgut
Ewen
Horst
1808
D
Lebenshilfe Trier/Hofgut
Fader
Markus
1816
D
Lebenshilfe Trier/Hofgut
Haas
Christian
1810
D
Lebenshilfe Trier/Hofgut
Hein
Kathrin
1815
D
Lebenshilfe Trier/Hofgut
Hoffmann
Marc
1811
D
Lebenshilfe Trier/Hofgut
Kläser
Hermann
1777
GER
SV Kell
Koch
Marita
1820
D
SV Schlaucom.Saar 05
König
Markus
1778
D
Turnteam Trier
Matela
Sven
1750
D
Maus
Ralf
1779
D
LT SV Wolsfeld
Maximini
Christian
1814
D
Lebenshilfe Trier/Hofgut
Mhula
Marion
1801
D
Moser
Rolf
1819
D
Lebenshilfe Trier/Hofgut
Oster
Pascal
1776
D
Post-Sport-Telekom Trier
Paulus
Sascha
1813
D
Lebenshilfe Trier/Hofgut
Reinert
Andreas
1771
D
SV Freudenburg
Reiter
Wolfgang
1809
D
Lebenshilfe Trier/Hofgut
Reuter
Mona
1752
D
TG Konz
Roth
Edwin
1753
D
Lebenshilfe Trier/Hofgut
Sawatzkiej
Thorsten
1818
D
Lebenshilfe Trier/Hofgut
Schäfer
Peter
1770
D
SV Krettnach
Schroeder
Armand
1772
LUX
Road Runners Echternach